PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 16. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR
15 10 3 2 41 15 33 26 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
14 8 2 4 25 17 26 8 0
GAZİTEPE
14 7 5 2 30 18 26 12 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
14 7 4 3 21 12 25 9 0
BOLLUCA
14 8 1 5 30 19 25 11 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
14 5 2 7 24 33 17 -9 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
15 5 4 6 23 30 19 -7 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
14 1 2 11 13 33 5 -20 0
ÇANAKÇA
14 1 1 12 15 45 4 -30 0
BOLLUCA 1 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 1 3 KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
ÇANAKÇA 1 1 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
YEŞİLESENYURT 3 1 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
BAY GAZİTEPE
2.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
14 12 1 1 37 18 37 19 0
HADIMKÖY
14 7 5 2 29 18 26 11 0
KAMİLOBA
15 8 3 4 29 22 27 7 0
GÜZELCE
14 7 2 5 25 19 23 6 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
14 5 3 6 21 17 18 4 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
15 5 5 5 21 22 20 -1 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
14 5 1 8 25 27 16 -2 0
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
14 4 2 8 27 30 14 -3 0
GÖKÇEALİ
14 0 0 14 4 45 0 -41 0
GÖKÇEALİ 0(H) 3 ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
KAMİLOBA 1 0 ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 0 1 HADIMKÖY
GÜZELCE 1 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
BAY AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
3.GRUP
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
14 9 2 3 29 22 29 7 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
14 7 6 1 26 10 27 16 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
14 9 2 3 30 13 29 17 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
15 7 1 7 32 20 22 12 0
MURATBEY
15 7 7 1 24 13 28 11 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
14 4 2 8 11 24 14 -13 0
AKALAN
14 3 3 8 19 37 12 -18 0
SUBAŞI
14 4 2 8 21 29 14 -8 0
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
14 0 3 11 14 38 3 -24 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 4 1 TEPECİK ANADOLU
MURATBEY 2 2 SUBAŞI
AKALAN 5 2 BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
DENİZKÖŞKLER 3 1 YEŞİLBAYIR
BAY BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
4.GRUP
KAĞITHANE
16 13 2 1 46 13 41 33 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
16 13 2 1 49 13 41 36 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
16 10 4 2 32 13 34 19 0
MURADİYE
16 7 3 6 27 19 24 8 0
R.KAVAĞI
16 6 1 9 25 25 19 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
16 6 1 9 28 31 19 -3 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
16 4 5 7 29 49 17 -20 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
16 6 1 9 25 32 19 -7 0
YENİŞEHİR
16 4 3 9 21 39 15 -18 0
TALATPAŞA
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 7 KAĞITHANE
TALATPAŞA 0(H) 3 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
R.KAVAĞI 1 0 MURADİYE
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 7 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 2 YENİŞEHİR
5.GRUP
YEDİKULE
16 10 5 1 33 15 35 18 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
16 10 4 2 38 17 34 21 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
16 8 5 3 29 16 29 13 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
16 9 3 4 31 16 30 15 0
CEVATPAŞA
16 6 5 5 30 31 23 -1 0
FATİH HİLAL
16 6 4 6 22 18 22 4 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
16 5 4 7 21 24 16 -3 3
ZEYTİNBURNU
16 5 3 8 26 32 18 -6 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
16 4 1 11 23 36 13 -13 0
SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
16 0 0 16 0 48 0 -48 0
CEVATPAŞA 3 0(H) HÜR.GÜCÜ
YEDİKULE 1 0 CFS BAĞCILAR
HAVATAŞ SPOR 1 0 FATİH HİLAL
ZEYTİNBURNU 3 0(H) SARIYER YENİ MAHALLE
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 0 ŞİRİNEVLER
6.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
16 12 1 3 36 19 37 17 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
16 11 2 3 43 14 35 29 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
16 7 5 4 24 21 26 3 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
16 7 4 5 38 21 25 17 0
T.TAYFUN
16 8 3 5 21 19 27 2 0
PINARSPOR
16 6 1 9 25 36 19 -11 0
S.KARTAL
16 5 4 7 18 24 19 -6 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
16 5 0 11 25 40 15 -15 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
16 3 3 10 25 40 12 -15 0
SELVİSPOR
16 4 1 11 21 42 10 -21 3
HAMİDİYESPOR 5 0 SELVİSPOR
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 2 TERAZİDERE
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA 1 2 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
T.TAYFUN 1 3 S.KARTAL
PINARSPOR 1 0 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
7.GRUP
TOPKAPI
16 11 1 4 35 15 34 20 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
16 11 0 5 34 23 33 11 0
PİYALEPAŞA
16 9 4 3 34 20 31 14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
16 8 4 4 40 22 28 18 0
ALTINOVA
16 7 3 6 28 23 24 5 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
16 7 1 8 23 33 22 -10 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
16 7 0 9 20 32 21 -12 0
ULUTEPE
16 5 4 7 24 26 19 -2 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
16 3 3 10 28 36 12 -8 0
ETİLERSPOR
16 2 0 14 6 42 6 -36 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 0 5 TOPKAPI
PİYALEPAŞA 3 2 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
ULUTEPE 2 3 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
ETİLERSPOR 0(H) 3 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ALTINOVA 2 1 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
8.GRUP
KİLYOS
16 9 7 0 31 19 34 12 0
GÜLTEPE
16 8 7 1 29 15 31 14 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
16 7 6 3 29 23 27 6 0
Z.YILDIZ
16 7 5 4 27 25 26 2 0
ESENLER
16 6 2 8 28 24 20 4 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
16 5 2 9 32 35 17 -3 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
16 4 6 6 25 31 18 -6 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
16 6 2 8 26 26 20 0 0
SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
16 3 6 7 22 28 15 -6 0
CERRAHPAŞA
16 3 1 12 28 51 10 -23 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 0 2 İSTANBUL TRABZON
ESENLER 2 3 BAHÇELİEVLER
Z.YILDIZ 2 2 SANAYİ MAHALLESİ
CERRAHPAŞA 3 1 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GÜLTEPE 1 1 KİLYOS
9.GRUP
ÇAPA
14 12 1 1 44 13 37 31 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
14 9 3 2 36 17 30 19 0
BAHÇEKÖY
15 10 3 2 44 14 33 30 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
14 9 2 3 46 15 29 31 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
14 4 1 9 21 48 13 -27 0
CEYLANSPOR
14 5 1 8 26 41 16 -15 0
ŞAFAK 76
15 3 2 10 30 50 11 -20 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
14 2 1 11 19 45 7 -26 0
EROĞLU
14 3 0 11 21 44 9 -23 0
GÜNYAMAÇ 2 6 BAHÇEKÖY
ŞAFAK 76 3 7 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
ÇAPA 5 1 CEYLANSPOR
EROĞLU 0(H) 3 ŞEHREMİNİ
BAY GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
10.GRUP
AKATLAR
14 9 1 4 32 20 28 12 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
14 8 1 5 24 19 25 5 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
15 8 3 4 32 20 27 12 0
AKSARAY
14 5 3 6 18 17 18 1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
14 8 0 6 19 27 24 -8 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
14 5 3 6 23 26 18 -3 0
MİMARSİNAN
14 5 5 4 19 18 20 1 0
KANARYA AZİM
15 3 3 9 21 28 12 -7 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
14 1 5 8 11 24 8 -13 0
AKATLAR 2 3 KANARYA AZİM
OKMEYDANI FETİH 5 0 ÖRNEKTEPE
KARADOLAPSPOR 3 0 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ 1 3 MİMARSİNAN
BAY AKSARAY
11.GRUP
YILDIZTABYA
14 9 2 3 32 14 29 18 0
KANARYA
14 7 5 2 24 11 26 13 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
15 8 4 3 28 16 28 12 0
HALİÇ
14 6 3 5 26 15 21 11 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
14 8 2 4 26 8 26 18 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
15 6 3 6 30 22 21 8 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
14 5 4 5 25 23 19 2 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
14 2 1 11 16 43 7 -27 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
14 0 0 14 14 75 0 -61 0
POLİGON FETHİYE 3 4 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 1 1 YILDIZTABYA
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 3 0(H) ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 1 1 KANARYA
BAY HALİÇ
12.GRUP
KARTALTEPE
14 11 1 2 50 13 34 37 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
15 13 0 2 49 18 39 31 0
SULTANMURAT
14 8 1 5 22 16 25 6 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
15 6 3 6 25 22 21 3 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
14 4 2 8 15 34 14 -19 0
İST.BAYBURT
14 4 1 9 27 36 13 -9 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
14 4 4 6 20 24 16 -4 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
14 4 4 6 20 38 16 -18 0
GÜNEŞLİ
14 1 2 11 19 46 5 -27 0
SULTANMURAT 1 0 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 7 1 GÜNEŞLİ
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 0 İST.BAYBURT
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 3 3 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
BAY KARTALTEPE
13.GRUP
ARAPHAN
14 11 0 3 30 14 33 16 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
14 7 3 4 26 16 24 10 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
15 6 6 3 28 23 24 5 0
SEFAKÖY
14 5 3 6 19 25 18 -6 0
NURTEPE
14 5 3 6 20 28 18 -8 0
HARMANTEPE
15 5 5 5 29 28 20 1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
14 5 3 6 23 23 18 0 0
HAYDARSPOR
14 2 5 7 12 22 11 -10 0
DAMLASPOR
14 3 2 9 26 34 11 -8 0
CEVİZLİSPOR 2 2 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
HARMANTEPE 2 2 NURTEPE
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 2 0 HAYDARSPOR
DAMLASPOR 5 3 SEFAKÖY
BAY ARAPHAN
14.GRUP
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
14 12 2 0 54 6 38 48 0
BARBAROS
14 9 2 3 32 18 29 14 0
KOŞUYOLU
15 5 4 6 26 22 19 4 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
14 6 4 4 32 36 19 -4 3
TAŞDELEN
14 4 3 7 32 38 15 -6 0
ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
14 6 2 6 23 18 20 5 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
14 5 2 7 17 27 17 -10 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
14 5 2 7 26 29 17 -3 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
15 0 1 14 4 58 -2 -54 3
TAŞDELEN 0 0 KOŞUYOLU
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
İDEALTEPESPOR 3 2 ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
BARBAROS 0 1 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
BAY BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
15.GRUP
KAVACIK
14 12 1 1 30 10 37 20 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
14 10 1 3 32 10 31 22 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
15 10 1 4 38 23 31 15 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
14 8 1 5 28 14 25 14 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
14 5 2 7 16 22 17 -6 0
SANCAKTEPE
14 5 3 6 23 25 18 -2 0
HEYBELİADA
14 4 3 7 26 27 15 -1 0
TAÇSPOR
14 4 0 10 20 37 12 -17 0
ÖMERLİSPOR
15 0 0 15 0 45 0 -45 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 1 PENDİK KAYNARCA
ÖMERLİSPOR 0(H) 3 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
HEYBELİADA 3 3 SANCAKTEPE
TAÇSPOR 0 2 KAVACIK
BAY ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
16.GRUP
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
14 10 1 3 23 14 31 9 0
YAMANSPOR
14 10 0 4 50 19 30 31 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
14 8 2 4 26 17 26 9 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
15 7 4 4 22 14 25 8 0
KARTAL YUVASI
14 6 2 6 23 26 20 -3 0
ORHANLISPOR
14 5 2 7 25 32 17 -7 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
14 3 3 8 22 29 12 -7 0
ACIBADEM
14 3 2 9 10 30 11 -20 0
ELMALISPOR
15 2 4 9 17 37 10 -20 0
VALİDE TAYFUN 3 2 ELMALISPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 0 1 ORHANLISPOR
ACIBADEM 0 2 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
YAMANSPOR 6 2 KARTAL YUVASI
BAY MALTEPE YILDIZ
17.GRUP
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
14 9 4 1 30 18 31 12 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
15 9 6 0 35 18 33 17 0
1923 ESENKENT
14 9 2 3 29 20 29 9 0
AYDINLISPOR
14 8 1 5 35 17 25 18 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
14 6 2 6 27 20 20 7 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
14 4 4 6 25 25 16 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
14 3 4 7 18 25 13 -7 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
15 4 1 10 26 31 13 -5 0
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR
14 0 0 14 1 52 0 -51 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU 2 2 KARTALGÜCÜ
SAPANBAĞLARI 1 2 FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR 0(H) 3 ÇAKMAKSPOR
AYDINLISPOR 1 1 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BAY 1923 ESENKENT
18.GRUP
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
14 11 1 2 41 6 34 35 0
KEMAHSPOR
14 11 1 2 34 17 34 17 0
YAKACIK
15 8 1 6 22 21 25 1 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
14 5 1 8 15 28 16 -13 0
SARIGAZİ
15 5 3 7 24 26 18 -2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
14 3 5 6 15 20 14 -5 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
14 5 2 7 14 17 17 -3 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
14 3 4 7 19 26 13 -7 0
ADALAR
14 2 4 8 13 36 10 -23 0
KEMAHSPOR 4 2 YAKACIK
SARIGAZİ 1 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 2 0 ADALAR
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 2 2 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
BAY GÜLENSU SPOR