PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

1. Amatör Lig 16. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
AKALAN
3 3 0 0 8 5 9 3 0
ÇANTAKÖY
3 2 0 1 9 5 6 4 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
3 2 0 1 9 7 6 2 0
KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 0
İZZETTİN
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
YALIKÖY
3 1 0 2 5 6 3 -1 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
3 1 0 2 5 7 3 -2 0
BOLLUCA
2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
2 0 0 2 2 8 0 -6 0
AKALAN İZZETTİN
B.Ç.M.SİNAN YEŞİLBAYIR
ÇANTAKÖY KAVAKLI KÖYÜ
TEPECİK ANADOLU BOLLUCA
BAY YALIKÖY
2.GRUP
MURATBEY
3 2 1 0 5 3 7 2 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
3 2 0 1 6 3 6 3 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
3 2 0 1 3 4 6 -1 0
KAMİLOBA
2 1 0 1 3 1 3 2 0
HADIMKÖY
3 1 0 2 3 2 3 1 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 1 0 1 2 1 3 1 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
2 0 0 2 0 6 0 -6 0
AMBARLI IŞIK HADIMKÖY
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ KAMİLOBA
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR ESENKENT GENÇLİK
BAY MURATBEY
3.GRUP
TAŞOLUK
3 1 2 0 10 7 5 3 0
GÜZELCE
3 1 2 0 4 2 5 2 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
3 1 2 0 2 1 5 1 0
GÜRPINAR
2 1 1 0 4 1 4 3 0
GAZİTEPE
3 1 1 1 7 7 4 0 0
DAĞYENİCE
3 1 1 1 3 4 4 -1 0
ESENYURT
3 0 3 0 2 2 3 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -4 0
Ç.İHSANİYE
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
DAĞYENİCE AVCILAR CİHANGİR
GAZİTEPE ESENYURT
TAŞOLUK GÜRPINAR
DENİZKÖŞKLER Ç.İHSANİYE
BAY GÜZELCE
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL SİNOP
3 3 0 0 13 0 9 13 0
BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6 0
TELSİZ
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
HARMANTEPE
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
CEYLANSPOR
3 1 0 2 2 6 3 -4 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
3 1 0 2 3 8 3 -5 0
NESLİŞAH
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
TAKSİM
3 0 1 2 3 10 1 -7 0
HARMANTEPE KARADOLAPSPOR
İSTANBUL SİNOP CEYLANSPOR
TAKSİM KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
TELSİZ NESLİŞAH
5.GRUP
İST.BAYBURT
3 2 1 0 12 3 7 9 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
3 2 1 0 7 4 7 3 0
BATI TRAKYA
3 1 2 0 7 4 5 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
3 1 2 0 5 4 5 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
3 0 3 0 4 4 3 0 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
3 0 2 1 5 6 2 -1 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
3 0 1 2 4 8 1 -4 0
SULTANMURAT
3 0 0 3 3 14 0 -11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK İST.BAYBURT
İSTANBUL BULANCAK FATİH HİLAL
BATI TRAKYA ŞİRİNEVLER
GİRESUN EMEKSAN CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
SULTANMURAT ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
6.GRUP
PİYALEPAŞA
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
3 2 1 0 8 3 7 5 0
S.KARTAL
3 2 1 0 7 3 7 4 0
YENİGAYRET
3 2 0 1 4 10 6 -6 0
FERAHEVLER
3 1 2 0 6 1 5 5 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
3 1 1 1 7 2 4 5 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
ULUTEPE
3 0 1 2 3 9 1 -6 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
3 0 0 3 4 8 0 -4 0
ULUSSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 14 0 -13 0
YENİGAYRET HAVATAŞ SPOR
TRABZON 1453 SPOR HÜR.GÜCÜ
FERAHEVLER S.KARTAL
ULUSSPOR KÜÇÜKPAZAR
PİYALEPAŞA ULUTEPE
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
3 3 0 0 9 1 9 8 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
3 3 0 0 9 3 9 6 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
3 2 1 0 10 4 7 6 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
3 2 1 0 7 2 7 5 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
VARDAR
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
3 0 0 3 0 7 0 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER
3 0 0 3 4 12 0 -8 0
NURTEPE
3 0 0 3 0 9 0 -9 0
GELİŞİMSPOR 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
BAHÇELİEVLER NURTEPE
VARDAR YILDIZ KANARYALAR
8.GRUP
ESENLER
3 3 0 0 10 3 9 7 0
HALİÇ
3 3 0 0 6 1 9 5 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
3 2 0 1 10 6 6 4 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
3 2 0 1 6 2 6 4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
3 1 1 1 5 6 4 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 1 1 1 5 7 4 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
3 0 2 1 6 9 2 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
3 0 2 1 5 9 2 -4 0
1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
3 0 0 3 3 7 0 -4 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
3 0 0 3 3 9 0 -6 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH ZEYTİNBURNU
HALİÇ K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
MECİDİYEKÖY ESENLER
BOĞAZİÇİ YENİ ÖZKARTAL
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ
9.GRUP
GALATA
3 3 0 0 11 3 9 8 0
MİMARSİNAN
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
YEŞİLPINAR
3 2 1 0 5 1 7 4 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3 0
İSTİNYE
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
3 1 0 2 4 6 3 -2 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
3 1 0 2 5 12 3 -7 0
CEVATPAŞA
3 0 0 3 3 7 0 -4 0
ALTINOVA
3 0 0 3 1 8 0 -7 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA İSTİNYE
MİMARSİNAN ALTINOVA
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME GALATA
YEŞİLPINAR G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
CEVATPAŞA SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
10.GRUP
YÜCESPOR
3 3 0 0 4 1 9 3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6 0
İZZETPAŞA
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
REŞİTPAŞA
3 2 0 1 4 4 6 0 0
A.PARSELLER
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
T.TAYFUN
3 1 0 2 4 3 3 1 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
3 1 0 2 5 9 3 -4 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
3 1 0 2 1 5 3 -4 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3 0 2 1 2 3 2 -1 0
ŞAFAK 76
3 0 0 3 3 6 0 -3 0
REŞİTPAŞA İZZETPAŞA
A.PARSELLER YÜCESPOR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT ŞAFAK 76
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI T.TAYFUN
İSTANBUL TRABZON KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
11.GRUP
HAMİDİYESPOR
3 3 0 0 8 4 9 4 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
3 3 0 0 8 4 9 4 0
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ
3 2 1 0 7 5 7 2 0
YENİKÖY
3 2 0 1 13 4 6 9 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
3 1 1 1 2 2 4 0 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
3 1 1 1 4 5 4 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
3 1 0 2 7 5 3 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 0 1 2 6 15 1 -9 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
3 0 0 3 2 7 0 -5 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 7 0 -6 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
HAMİDİYESPOR CEVİZLİSPOR
YENİKÖY YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
ÇAYIRGÜCÜ SEFAKÖY
12.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
3 3 0 0 8 5 9 3 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
3 2 1 0 11 4 7 7 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
3 2 0 1 12 5 6 7 0
KURUÇEŞME
3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0
R.KAVAĞI
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
3 1 1 1 2 4 4 -2 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
3 0 1 2 3 6 1 -3 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 0 0 3 2 6 0 -4 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
3 0 0 3 2 15 0 -13 0
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR ÖZALİBEYKÖY
İSTANBUL ÜNYE ŞEHZADEBAŞI
R.KAVAĞI İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ ŞİRİNTEPE
SAKARYA İMÇ. KURUÇEŞME
13.GRUP
İKİTELLİ
3 3 0 0 12 0 9 12 0
SÜTLÜCE
3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0
Z.YILDIZ
3 3 0 0 10 4 9 6 0
PINARSPOR
3 2 0 1 12 6 6 6 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
3 2 0 1 10 8 6 2 0
AKSARAY
3 1 0 2 2 8 3 -6 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
3 1 0 2 3 10 3 -7 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
3 0 0 3 2 8 0 -6 0
MURADİYE
3 0 0 3 2 9 0 -7 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
3 0 0 3 3 12 0 -9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE AKSARAY
MURADİYE PINARSPOR
SÜTLÜCE GÜNYAMAÇ
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ Z.YILDIZ
İKİTELLİ HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
14.GRUP
KANLICA
3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
3 2 1 0 7 1 7 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
2 2 0 0 4 0 6 4 0
ESENKENT
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
KOŞUYOLU
3 2 0 1 3 5 6 -2 0
KARTAL YUVASI
3 0 1 2 2 5 1 -3 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
ÖRNEKSPOR
2 0 0 2 0 5 0 -5 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
3 0 0 3 1 7 0 -6 0
KARTAL YUVASI ORTADAĞSPOR
KANLICA TUZLA ŞİFA
KOŞUYOLU ÖRNEKSPOR
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
BAY ESENKENT
15.GRUP
TAŞDELEN
3 2 1 0 7 5 7 2 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
3 2 0 1 8 5 6 3 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
3 1 2 0 9 5 5 4 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
1923 ESENKENT
2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
SARIGAZİ
3 1 0 2 4 7 3 -3 0
HEYBELİADA
3 1 0 2 4 9 3 -5 0
ONAYSPOR
2 0 0 2 3 5 0 -2 0
HEYBELİADA TAŞDELEN
SARIGAZİ PENDİK KAYNARCA
ÇAKMAKSPOR ONAYSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 1923 ESENKENT
BAY KARTAL ELÇİ
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
3 2 0 1 10 7 6 3 0
YAMANSPOR
3 2 0 1 3 2 6 1 0
GÜLSUYU
3 1 1 1 5 4 4 1 0
ORHANLISPOR
3 1 1 1 3 2 4 1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 1 1 1 6 7 4 -1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
3 1 1 1 4 5 4 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 1 0 1 2 3 3 -1 0
SELİMİYE
2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
TOKATKÖY
2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0
YAMANSPOR KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
GÜLSUYU ORHANLISPOR
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI TOKATKÖY
SELİMİYE ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
BAY İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
17.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE
3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 0
SİTESPOR
3 2 1 0 4 1 7 3 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
2 2 0 0 6 1 6 5 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
3 1 1 1 2 4 4 -2 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
3 1 0 2 5 4 3 1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
2 1 0 1 3 2 3 1 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
3 0 1 2 2 7 1 -5 0
AYDINLISPOR
3 0 1 2 2 10 1 -8 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
2 0 0 2 1 5 0 -4 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR İDEALTEPESPOR
AYDINLISPOR SANCAKTEPE
VALİDE TAYFUN PENDİK ESENYALI
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR ANADOLU HİSARI
BAY SİTESPOR
18.GRUP
GÜLENSU SPOR
3 2 0 1 11 4 6 7 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
3 2 0 1 5 3 6 2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
3 2 0 1 5 4 6 1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
3 1 2 0 4 3 5 1 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
3 1 1 1 4 3 4 1 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
3 1 0 2 8 10 3 -2 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
3 0 1 2 1 3 1 -2 0
İSTANBUL ESNAF SPOR
3 1 0 2 2 10 0 -8 3