PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U16/A 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜRPINAR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ESENYURT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
YEŞİLESENYURT 4 2 GÜRPINAR
ESENYURT 0 3 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
2.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KARLITEPE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
RAMİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 0 3 TUNASPOR
OKMEYDANI FETİH 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 4 0 KARLITEPE
RAMİ BAY
3.GRUP
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
CENNET BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
VEFASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
CENNET BARBAROS 1 1 TERAZİDERE
AVCILAR BELEDİYE 3 1 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
İFA 2 1 VEFASPOR
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 3 2 YEŞİLILGAZ
4.GRUP
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ESENLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
EROĞLU 9 0 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
ESENLER 1 2 ÇIKSALIN
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 3 A.PARSELLER
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 0 6 SEYRANTEPE OF
5.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ALTINOVA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
YENİKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 2 5 ALTINOVA
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 0 5 ALBAYRAK
YENİKÖY 2 0 YENİBOSNA
YILDIZ 2 4 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 2 3 6 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
HALKALI
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL HAST. YEŞİLKENT
1 0 0 1 2 8 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR 2 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
ESEN BAYBURT 4 0 HALKALI
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 5 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
ÖZEL DOĞA HOSPİTAL HAST. YEŞİLKENT 2 8 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
7.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOCASİNAN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KANARYA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
KARADENİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN 1 1 İST.BAYBURT
ZARA EKİNLİ 6 1 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
GÜNEŞTEPE 5 1 KANARYA
KARADENİZ BAY
8.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA 1 3 DAMLASPOR
SİYAVUŞPAŞA 5 0 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 7 0 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
ŞİRİNTEPE BAY
9.GRUP
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HAZNEDAR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR 2 5 İKİTELLİ
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 1 6 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR BAY
10.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ASLANTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
MERTER
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ 6 1 MERTER
İSTANBUL SİNOP 1 3 AYAZAĞA
REŞİTPAŞA 1 0 ASLANTEPE
ÇELİKTEPE BAY
11.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI TRAKYA 2 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
SİMURG SPOR 1 1 HAMİDİYESPOR
GÜNYAMAÇ 1 2 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
SEFAKÖY BAY
12.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 7 3 3 4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KEMER FK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 0 0 1 3 7 0 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR 2 3 PİYALEPAŞA
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 3 7 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
KEMER FK 1 3 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
İST. ESENLER TOKAT BAY
13.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
DUDULLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAVACIK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BULVARSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇUBUKLU 1 1 DUDULLU
BAĞLARBAŞI 4 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 1 1 KAVACIK
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 3 2 BULVARSPOR
14.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
MALTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
PAŞABAHÇE 0 0 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
BEYKOZ 1908 5 0 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
ÇENGELKÖY 3 2 PENDİKGÜCÜ
MALTEPE 0 5 SELİMİYE
15.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
HAYDARPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
HAYDARPAŞA 0 8 ÇAKMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 2 3 KARTALSPOR
DOLAYOBA 6 1 GİRNE GENÇLİK
İDEALTEPESPOR 1 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
16.GRUP
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TAÇSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
LİBADE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 3 0 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
TAÇSPOR 0 1 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
KAYIŞDAĞI 3 1 LİBADE
ÇAMLICASPOR BAY