PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U14/A 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 5 1 ESENYURT ACAR
YEŞİLESENYURT 0 1 BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 0 3 ESEN BAYBURT
BOLLUCA BAY
2.GRUP
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜZELCE
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 1 1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
İSTANBUL SOMA 0 2 GÜZELCE
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 2 6 ESENYURT
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA BAY
3.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 5 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
YAHYA KEMAL 2 2 IRMAKSPOR
ALBAYRAK 11 0 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 1 1 Y.GÜNEŞ
4.GRUP
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FERİKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜZELTEPE
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 3 1 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 7 2 GÜZELTEPE
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 3 YILDIZ
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 1 FERİKÖY
5.GRUP
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
KOCASİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 8 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 5 1 CFS BAĞCILAR
PİYALEPAŞA 0 6 İKİTELLİ
HÜR.GÜCÜ 2 1 KOCASİNAN
6.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
TAKSİM
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 6 0 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
ÇIKSALIN 1 5 SEKBANLAR SPOR
KÜÇÜKKÖY 0 2 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
TAKSİM 5 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
7.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
HALİÇ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
CENNET BARBAROS
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
HALİÇ 2 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
SARIYER BLD. 0 4 SULTANGAZİ
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 4 CENNET BARBAROS
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 3 3 İSTANBUL DEMİR
8.GRUP
İFA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
YENİKÖY
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 5 4 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 4 5 0 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
TERAZİDERE 0 1 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 0 8 YENİKÖY
HÜR.EĞİTİM 5 4 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
İFA 5 1 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
9.GRUP
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
KADIRGA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KADIRGA 1 1 BEZİRGANBAHÇE
ŞİŞLİ ANADOLU 2 7 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 1 0 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
SİMURG SPOR 2 3 REŞİTPAŞA
10.GRUP
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 2 7 BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
BALAT YEŞİLOVA 4 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 0 4 ZARA EKİNLİ
ATAKENT 2015 4 2 YENİ ÖZKARTAL
11.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 5 0 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
BEŞYÜZEVLER 1 3 ÇELİKTEPE
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 1 2 ÖZ Y.SELİM
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 3 1 YILDIZTABYA
12.GRUP
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
THY
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 0 1 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 2 SELVİSPOR
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 1 3 SİYAVUŞPAŞA
THY 3 3 YEŞİLILGAZ
13.GRUP
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HAZNEDAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
AYAZAĞA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
AYAZAĞA 2 2 HAZNEDAR
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 1 BAKIRKÖY 1903
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 0 6 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
TUNASPOR 7 0 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
14.GRUP
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KEMER FK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
Z.YILDIZ 5 0 SULTANMURAT
GÜNEŞTEPE 0 4 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KEMER FK 1 3 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 4 1 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
15.GRUP
DAMLASPOR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ALTINOVA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 0 8 DAMLASPOR
ALTINOVA 0 0 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
A.PARSELLER 2 0 GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 3 2 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
16.GRUP
EROKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAKIRKÖY
1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3 0
BATI TRAKYA
1 0 0 1 3 6 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
KANARYA AZİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON 7 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 1 3 EROKSPOR
BATI TRAKYA 3 6 BAKIRKÖY
KANARYA AZİM BAY
17.GRUP
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ESENKENT
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 1 1 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
ESENKENT 1 7 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 1 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
SANCAKTEPE 1 5 PENDİK ESENYALI
18.GRUP
DUDULLU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
K.BULVARSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 0 3 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
PENDİK VELİBABA 7 0 KAYIŞDAĞI
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER 0(H) 3 DUDULLU
K.BULVARSPOR 0 7 SELİMİYE
19.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KAVACIK
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
PAŞABAHÇE 3 3 AYDINLISPOR
ÇAKMAKSPOR 5 0 PENDİKGÜCÜ
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 3 KARABEKİRSPOR
İSTANBUL DSİ 1 5 KAVACIK
20.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SOĞANLIK
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
DOLAYOBA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SOĞANLIK 0 7 BEYKOZ 1908
İDEALTEPESPOR 0 1 SULTANBEYLİ
DOLAYOBA 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
BAĞLARBAŞI BAY
21.GRUP
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
KBS KURTKÖY
1 1 0 0 11 0 3 11 0
SİTESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 11 0 -11 0
KURTKÖYSPOR 6 1 BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
KBS KURTKÖY 11 0 SİTESPOR
KAYNARCA 4 2 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
LİBADE BAY
22.GRUP
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SARIGAZİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR 2 0 ÇUBUKLU
ORTADAĞSPOR 3 2 SARIGAZİ
KARTAL YUVASI 3 0(H) VALİDE TAYFUN
TAŞDELEN BAY