PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U14/B 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BOLLUCA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GENÇOBA SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN 1 3 BOLLUCA
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 1 0 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 3 4 ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 5 0 GENÇOBA SPOR
2.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 9 1 3 8 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇANAKÇA
1 0 0 1 1 9 0 -8 0
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK 9 1 ÇANAKÇA
MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 0(H) 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ESENYURT KARTAL 3 0(H) BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 3 0(H) MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3.GRUP
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KANARYA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR 3 0(H) ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 1 7 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
KANARYA 2 3 FİLİZSPOR
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 0 3 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4.GRUP
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 13 1 3 12 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
TUNASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 0 1 1 13 0 -12 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 1 7 HAVATAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL SOMA 8 0 TUNASPOR
Y.S.SELİM 1 13 HÜR.GÜCÜ
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET BAY
5.GRUP
TERAZİDERE
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
GÜNEŞLİ 2 2 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 2 7 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 2 YILDIZ
MAHMUTBEY 0 10 TERAZİDERE
6.GRUP
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
HARMANTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 0 13 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
HARMANTEPE 5 2 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
ÇELİKTEPE 0 1 GERÇEK KUZEY
KAĞITHANE 0(H) 3 İSTANBUL TRABZON
7.GRUP
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR 3 0 SULTANMURAT
YEŞİLPINAR 4 2 MERKEZEFENDİ
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 5 YENİBOSNA
YEŞİLILGAZ 2 1 SELVİSPOR
8.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KANARYA AZİM
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0(H) 3 KANARYA AZİM
İSTANBUL DEMİR 7 2 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
S.KARTAL 4 1 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
KARADOLAPSPOR 2 5 KARTALTEPE
9.GRUP
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SEFAKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA 4 2 BAĞCILAR ORDU
MURATPAŞA 0(H) 3 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
SEFAKÖY 3 0(H) HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
ATAKENT 2015 BAY
10.GRUP
KEMER FK
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
TAKSİM
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KEMER FK 8 0 BEŞTELSİZ
YENİ ORTABAYIR 6 0 TAKSİM
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 1 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 0(H) ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
11.GRUP
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
EMİREFENDİ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA 5 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
HÜR.EĞİTİM 6 1 CFS BAĞCILAR
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN 1 4 EMİREFENDİ
YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
12.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 2 1 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
IRMAKSPOR 1 0 NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
ÇIKSALIN 2 1 ŞİRİNTEPE
REŞİTPAŞA 3 3 YILDIZTABYA
13.GRUP
CEVATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
AMBARLI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ORTAKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
PINARSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
AKŞEMSETTİN 2 4 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
PINARSPOR 0 3(H) AMBARLI
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 3 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
CEVATPAŞA 7 1 ORTAKÖY
14.GRUP
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
TRABZON 1453 SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KUŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
FERAHEVLER
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 6 0 FERAHEVLER
TRABZON 1453 SPOR 2 1 KUŞTEPE
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0 7 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 4 1 T.TAYFUN
15.GRUP
SULTANGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
VEFASPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
YAHYA KEMAL 2 1 İSTANBUL BULANCAK
SULTANGÜCÜ 5 0 İSTANBUL BAFRA
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 0 5 VEFASPOR
ÖRNEKTEPE 4 1 İST.BAYBURT
16.GRUP
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM 3 0(H) TELSİZ
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0 3 SARIYER F.S.M.
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 8 0 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
ESENLER TURGUTREİS 0(H) 3 EROĞLU
17.GRUP
SANCAKTEPE
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KAVACIK
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
DOLAYOBA
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
BOSTANCI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLAYOBA 2 5 KAVACIK
İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 4 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
SANCAKTEPE 9 0 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
BOSTANCI BAY
18.GRUP
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
YENİSAHRA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
GÜLSUYU
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
KARTAL YUVASI
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 2 6 GÜLSUYU
KARTAL YUVASI 4 1 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
YAMANSPOR 1 6 YENİSAHRA
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 10 0 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
19.GRUP
PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE 3 2 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
KEMAHSPOR 0(H) 3 ORTAÇEŞME
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0 5 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ BAY
20.GRUP
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 1 0 0 15 0 3 15 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 15 0 -15 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 0 15 TUZLA ŞİFA
SULTANBEYLİ 4 2 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR 3 2 PENDİKGÜCÜ
ÖZESATPAŞA BAY
21.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KARTAL ELÇİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SİTESPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MODAFEN 5 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
SİTESPOR 2 3 KARTAL ELÇİ
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 1 8 GÜMÜŞSUYU
MALTEPE BELEDİYE BAY
22.GRUP
CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 9 2 3 7 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
KİRAZLITEPE
1 0 0 1 2 9 0 -7 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ÇENGELKÖY 6 0 KAYIŞDAĞI
KİRAZLITEPE 2 9 CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 3 0(H) ÖZATAŞEHİR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BAY