PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U16/B 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BEYCİLER
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SUBAŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
ÇANAKÇA
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
BEYCİLER 1 0 BOLLUCA
YEŞİLESENYURT 6 0 BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 13 0 ÇANAKÇA
SUBAŞI 1 2 TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR
2.GRUP
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
HADIMKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
SAYALAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
SAYALAR SPOR 3 0(H) ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 1 3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 5 0 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
HADIMKÖY 4 0 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3.GRUP
BEŞTELSİZ
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
MERTER
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KISIRKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
BEŞTELSİZ 7 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 0 0 MERTER
İSTANBUL DEMİR 1 1 KEMERBURGAZ
KISIRKAYA 1 4 ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
TAKSİM
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
TERAZİDERE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 0 4 İSTANBUL TRABZON
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 6 0 FİLİZSPOR
KAĞITHANE SADABAD 3 0(H) TERAZİDERE
TAKSİM 5 0 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
5.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ATIŞALANI
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 6 0 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
SARIYER BLD. 6 1 BAĞCILAR ORDU
ŞİRİNEVLER 3 0(H) YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
CEVİZLİSPOR 4 3 ATIŞALANI
6.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL ATAKENT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜRZAFER
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
BAKIRKÖY 8 1 GÜRZAFER
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 2 KARTALTEPE
İSTANBUL ATAKENT 1 2 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 5 1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
7.GRUP
SEFAKÖY
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
MURATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
FERAHEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
FATİH YAYLA
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 5 0 FATİH YAYLA
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 1 8 SEFAKÖY
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 4 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
FERAHEVLER 1 3 MURATPAŞA
8.GRUP
GENÇOSMAN
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
SULTANMURAT
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ATAKENT 2015
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM 0 4 SULTANMURAT
GENÇOSMAN 7 2 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 2 1 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 0 0 ATAKENT 2015
9.GRUP
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜMÜŞDERE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ALEMDAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ALEMDAR 0 5 YAHYA KEMAL
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 3 0(H) YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 0 GÜMÜŞDERE
AVCILAR GENÇLİK 0 3 BEŞYÜZEVLER
10.GRUP
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YENİUFUK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL KONYA
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
HAMİDİYESPOR 1 4 ŞİRİNTEPE
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 8 0 İSTANBUL KONYA
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 4 1 YENİUFUK
11.GRUP
HARMANTEPE
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
KADIRGA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
NURTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
GALATA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 4 NURTEPE
GALATA 0 1 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 0 3 KADIRGA
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 1 8 HARMANTEPE
12.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HALKALI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
S.KARTAL
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YILDIZ 1 3 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
İSTANBUL SOMA 2 0 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
TELSİZ 1 2 HALKALI
S.KARTAL 1 1 Y.S.SELİM
13.GRUP
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
RAMİ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN 3 0(H) BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
IRMAKSPOR 0 2 YILDIRIMBOSNA
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 1 3 RAMİ
YEŞİLPINAR 2 2 MECİDİYEKÖY
14.GRUP
ÇIKSALIN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KARADENİZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET 0 3 ÇIKSALIN
KAĞITHANE 1 3 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
GEDİKPAŞA 1 2 KARADENİZ
GÜNEŞLİ BAY
15.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
OKSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
TOPÇULAR
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPÇULAR 0 10 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 1 3 OKSPOR
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 4 1 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ BAY
16.GRUP
ULUSSPOR
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUSSPOR 8 0 ZEYTİNBURNU
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 0 7 YEŞİLILGAZ
ÖRNEKTEPE 0 2 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
SEKBANLAR SPOR BAY
17.GRUP
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 1 0 0 11 1 3 10 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
EMİRGAN
1 0 0 1 1 11 0 -10 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 6 1 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
EMİRGAN 1 11 MERKEZEFENDİ
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 3 1 AKŞEMSETTİN
ÖZ Y.SELİM BAY
18.GRUP
SULTANBEYLİ
1 1 0 0 12 1 3 11 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
TAŞDELEN
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 0 0 1 1 12 0 -11 0
TAŞDELEN 3 3 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
KOŞUYOLU 1 12 SULTANBEYLİ
PENDİK DOĞAN 1 3 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
ORTADAĞSPOR 1 1 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
19.GRUP
İSTANBUL DSİ
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 1 5 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 3 0(H) KARABEKİRSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU 1 7 İSTANBUL DSİ
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 1 3 YELDEĞİRMENİ
20.GRUP
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
FETİH KELKİT
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 4 1 1877 ALEMDAĞ
FETİH KELKİT 0 5 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR 1 1 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI BAY
21.GRUP
KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 14 0 3 14 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ATALAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SİTESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
HİLALSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 14 0 -14 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
HİLALSPOR 0 14 KAYNARCA
SİTESPOR 0 4 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 1 ATALAR
GİRNE GENÇLİK BAY
22.GRUP
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
FERAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 6 1 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
PENDİK VELİBABA 3 0 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
ORHANLISPOR 0 2 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
FERAHSPOR BAY
23.GRUP
1923 ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KİRAZLITEPE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
FK 1864
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE 1 0 YAMANSPOR
FK 1864 3 3 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
KARTALGÜCÜ 0(H) 3 1923 ESENKENT
GÜLENSU SPOR BAY
24.GRUP
TUZLASPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
MALTEPE
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ÇATALCA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
TUZLASPOR 4 1 BAYRAMPAŞA
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. 2 1 ÇATALCA
MALTEPE 3 3 SİLİVRİSPOR