PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/1.Ligi 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567
İkinci Yarı : 891011121314


1.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
BEYCİLER
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2 2 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
BEYCİLER 0 2 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
ESENYURT ACAR 1 2 YEŞİLESENYURT
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ 1 2 BÜYÜK KILIÇLI
2.GRUP
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
GÜZELCE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ESENYURT
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK 2 0 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ 0 4 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
GÜZELCE 4 1 AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
GÜRPINAR 3 2 ESENYURT
3.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
EROĞLU
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
DAMLASPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
GİRESUN EMEKSAN 2 2 IRMAKSPOR
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 4 3 DAMLASPOR
ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR 0 6 ALBAYRAK
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 4 EROĞLU
4.GRUP
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
TELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BOĞAZİÇİ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MAHMUTBEY 0 0 GÜNEŞTEPE
BOĞAZİÇİ 0 2 OKMEYDANI FETİH
İSTANBUL TRABZON 0 1 GÜNEŞLİ
TELSİZ 1 2 ÖZALİBEYKÖY
5.GRUP
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ALTINASLAR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ALTINASLAR 2 3 ZEYTİNBURNU
SEYRANTEPE OF 1 0 YILDIRIMBOSNA
ZEYTİNBURNU 1957 1 5 BEŞYÜZEVLER
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 0 GÜNGÖRENSPOR
6.GRUP
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KARTALTEPE
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ŞAFAKSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
LEVENT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 4 1 LEVENT
İST.BAYBURT 2 0 ŞEHZADEBAŞI
KÜÇÜKKÖY 1 1 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
KARTALTEPE 4 3 ŞAFAKSPOR
7.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
ALEMDAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TUNASPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ŞEHREMİNİ
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
ALEMDAR 3 2 PİYALEPAŞA
CFS BAĞCILAR 2 4 AYAZAĞA
TUNASPOR 1 1 MERKEZEFENDİ
A.PARSELLER 5 0 ŞEHREMİNİ
8.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
VARDAR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ESENLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
MURADİYE
1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4 0
BATI TRAKYA 6 2 MURADİYE
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 2 4 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
ESENLER 1 2 FERİKÖY
VARDAR 3 3 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
9.GRUP
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
KANARYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YÜCESPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
CEVATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
YÜCESPOR 1 2 BAŞAKŞEHİR
GAZİ MAHALLESİ 2 1 ŞİRİNEVLER
GÜNYAMAÇ 5 3 CEVATPAŞA
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 1 2 KANARYA
10.GRUP
EROKSPOR
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KARADENİZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
KAĞITHANE
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
KARADENİZ 2 4 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
KAĞITHANE 0 6 EROKSPOR
ZARA EKİNLİ 4 0 HAMİDİYESPOR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 1 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
11.GRUP
ALTINOVA
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
RAMİ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ 0 3 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 0 9 ALTINOVA
RAMİ 1 1 YEŞİLPINAR
İKİTELLİ 3 0 SÜTLÜCE
12.GRUP
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÖRNEKTEPE 2 2 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
ÇIKSALIN 1 1 BAĞCILAR SPOR
GEDİKPAŞA 0 1 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
YENİKÖY 1 2 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
13.GRUP
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
YENİBOSNA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HAZNEDAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
YENİBOSNA 2 0 Y.GÜNEŞ
GAZİOSMANPAŞA 6 1 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 3 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 1 2 HAZNEDAR
14.GRUP
BAKIRKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SELVİSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SELVİSPOR 2 3 S.KARTAL
DİKİLİTAŞ 2 0 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 0 1 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
BAKIRKÖY 3 0 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
15.GRUP
KUŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 3 KUŞTEPE
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 3 2 DENİZKÖŞKLER
SULTANGAZİ 3 1 İSTANBUL DEMİR
TERAZİDERE BAY
16.GRUP
VEFASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İFA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
THY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
Z.YILDIZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR 3 0(H) Z.YILDIZ
THY 0 2 İFA
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 1 2 YEŞİLILGAZ
SULTANMURAT BAY
17.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KOCASİNAN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ATIŞALANI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 5 ÇELİKTEPE
MECİDİYEKÖY 1 2 ŞİRİNTEPE
KOCASİNAN 3 0 ATIŞALANI
DAVUTPAŞA BAY
18.GRUP
ÇUBUKLU
1 1 0 0 13 0 3 13 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5 0
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BOSTANCI
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 13 0 -13 0
ÇUBUKLU 13 0 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
BOSTANCI 1 5 BEYKOZ 1908
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 7 2 ORTAÇEŞME
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 0 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
19.GRUP
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
TAŞDELEN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KOZYATAĞI
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
TAŞDELEN 1 3 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
KOZYATAĞI 2 5 TUZLA ŞİFA
SANCAKTEPE 0 5 MODAFEN
SULTANBEYLİ 3 2 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
20.GRUP
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇENGELKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FERAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÇENGELKÖY 4 3 ÇAMLICASPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 3 0 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU 0 2 BAĞLARBAŞI
FERAHSPOR 0 4 PENDİK DOĞAN
21.GRUP
AYDINLISPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YAMANSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 0 2 YAMANSPOR
KARABEKİRSPOR 0 1 ÇAKMAKSPOR
AYDINLISPOR 3 0 MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
PENDİK ESENYALI BAY
22.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
K.BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ORHANLISPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
DUDULLU
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ORHANLISPOR 2 4 K.BULVARSPOR
KOŞUYOLU 1 1 GÜLSUYU
DOLAYOBA 4 1 DUDULLU
SELİMİYE 3 1 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
23.GRUP
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
TAÇSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 4 0 ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
ÖZ KARACAAHMET 1 1 KAYNARCA
TAÇSPOR 3 0 FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR
PAŞABAHÇE BAY
24.GRUP
ÇATALCA
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
TUZLASPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
MALTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
BAYRAMPAŞA 1 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
A.ÜSKÜDAR 1908 1 2 SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
TUZLASPOR 5 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
ÇATALCA 9 0 MALTEPE