PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/1.Ligi 1. Hafta Puan Durumu

1. Devre : 1234567
2. Devre : 891011121314
3. Devre : 15161718192021


1.GRUP
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
GÜZELCE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜRPINAR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
B.Ç.M.SİNAN
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BOLLUCA
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 3 0 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 7 0 BOLLUCA
GÜRPINAR 3 2 B.Ç.M.SİNAN
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY 0 4 GÜZELCE
2.GRUP
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
A.PARSELLER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
DAMLASPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
DAMLASPOR 1 1 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
İSTANBUL TRABZON 4 3 SEKBANLAR SPOR
A.PARSELLER 2 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
ŞİRİNTEPE 1 3 GAZİOSMANPAŞA
3.GRUP
BATI TRAKYA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
1 1 0 0 5 4 3 1 0
KANARYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
AVCILAR BELEDİYE
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
İFA
1 0 0 1 4 5 0 -1 0
YENİBOSNA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
KANARYA 2 1 YENİBOSNA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 2 2 AVCILAR BELEDİYE
İFA 4 5 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
YENİKÖY 1 5 BATI TRAKYA
4.GRUP
İSTANBUL DEMİR
1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10 0
RAMİ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
ESENLER
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KARADENİZ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ZEYTİNBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10 0
ESENLER 4 2 KARADENİZ
CFS BAĞCILAR 1 3 ÇAYIRBAŞI
RAMİ 5 1 İST. ESENLER TOKAT
ZEYTİNBURNU 0 10 İSTANBUL DEMİR
5.GRUP
ESENYURT
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
MAHMUTBEY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ESENYURT 2 0 MAHMUTBEY
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 2 3 GAZİ MAHALLESİ
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 1 2 HAMİDİYESPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR 4 3 BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
6.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
S.KARTAL
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
EROĞLU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
S.KARTAL 3 2 EROĞLU
ÇELİKTEPE 7 0 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 4 2 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HAVATAŞ SPOR 1 1 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İST.BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
VEFASPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ 5 1 VEFASPOR
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 5 0 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 3 1 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
İST.BAYBURT 1 3 YAHYA KEMAL
8.GRUP
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
1 1 0 0 5 4 3 1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 0 1 4 5 0 -1 0
HAZNEDAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 3 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
YEŞİLILGAZ 3 1 HAZNEDAR
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 5 4 T.TAYFUN
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 0 M.KEMALPAŞA
9.GRUP
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SEFAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZARA EKİNLİ 2 0 GÜNEŞTEPE
SEFAKÖY 0 1 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1 2 BEŞYÜZEVLER
YILDIRIMBOSNA 0 3 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10.GRUP
AYAZAĞA
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
KUŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YÜCESPOR
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ALEMDAR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
KUŞTEPE 3 0 ALEMDAR
MURATPAŞA 1 5 SEYRANTEPE OF
POLİGON FETHİYE 0 5 AYAZAĞA
YÜCESPOR 1 4 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
11.GRUP
ALTINOVA
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KOCASİNAN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SÜTLÜCE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 2 ŞİRİNEVLER
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 3 1 SÜTLÜCE
GÜNYAMAÇ 2 1 KOCASİNAN
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 4 ALTINOVA
12.GRUP
IRMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÇIKSALIN
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN 0(H) 3 HALKALI TAŞTEPE
YEŞİLESENYURT 4 2 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
ESENYURT ACAR 0 4 IRMAKSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 2 0 ÇIKSALIN
13.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İKİTELLİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
DAVUTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
ALBAYRAK 7 0 DAVUTPAŞA
İKİTELLİ 2 1 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 0(H) BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE BAY
14.GRUP
FERİKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TUNASPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KARTALTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 3 1 KARTALTEPE
TUNASPOR 2 0 KÜÇÜKKÖY
ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 4 FERİKÖY
KARADOLAPSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
SULTANGAZİ
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
BAKIRKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SULTANMURAT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ 6 1 HASKÖY
İSTANBUL BAFRA 0 0 MERKEZEFENDİ
BAKIRKÖYSPOR 4 1 SULTANMURAT
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA BAY
16.GRUP
REŞİTPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GÜNEŞLİ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ 2 1 OKMEYDANI FETİH
ŞEHZADEBAŞI 0 1 ÖZ Y.SELİM
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 0(H) 3 REŞİTPAŞA
KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR BAY
17.GRUP
BAĞLARBAŞI
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
TAÇSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KAYNARCA
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0 ANADOLU HİSARI
PENDİK KAYNARCA 1 1 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
BAĞLARBAŞI 4 1 KAYNARCA
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 1 1 TAÇSPOR
18.GRUP
CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
PAŞABAHÇE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜLSUYU
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
GÜLSUYU 1 5 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 2 3 ÇAMLICASPOR
ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU 0(H) 3 KARABEKİRSPOR
PAŞABAHÇE 0 1 KARTALSPOR
19.GRUP
ÇENGELKÖY
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
MODAFEN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇUBUKLU
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
DOLAYOBA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SANCAKTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
AYDINLISPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ÇUBUKLU 2 1 SANCAKTEPE
ÇENGELKÖY 3 0(H) AYDINLISPOR
MODAFEN 2 0 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
DOLAYOBA 2 1 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
20.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YAMANSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ 1908 2 0 SULTANBEYLİ
GİRNE GENÇLİK 1 1 TUZLA ŞİFA
YAMANSPOR 2 2 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
PENDİKGÜCÜ BAY
21.GRUP
MALTEPE
1 1 0 0 8 3 3 5 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ORTAÇEŞME
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
1 0 0 1 3 8 0 -5 0
DUDULLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE 8 3 SAPANBAĞLARI
PENDİK ESENYALI 3 0 KURTKÖYSPOR
ORTAÇEŞME 1 1 İDEALTEPESPOR
DUDULLU BAY
22.GRUP
SELİMİYE
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
BULVARSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 0 1 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
SELİMİYE 5 0 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 3 BULVARSPOR
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR BAY
23.GRUP
ÇATALCA
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA 5 1 ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
BAYRAMPAŞA 2 3 SİLİVRİSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVAR BAY