PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

2. Amatör Lig . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 123456789
İkinci Yarı : 101112131415161718


1.GRUP
DAĞYENİCE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
TAŞOLUK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KARACAKÖY BLD.
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
GÜMÜŞYAKA
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
CELALİYE
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KABAKÇA
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
SEYMENKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
TAŞOLUK 1 1 KARACAKÖY BLD.
CELALİYE 0 0 DAĞYENİCE
SEYMENKÖY 0 1 BÜYÜK ÇAVUŞLU
ÖZ ÖRENCİK KÖYÜ 0 6 GÜMÜŞYAKA
KABAKÇA 2 4 ARNAVUTKÖY
2.GRUP
YALIKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ESENKENT GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇAKILKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AMBARLI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
AKÖRENKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
SAYALAR SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 2 2 ESENKENT GENÇLİK
ESENYURT ACAR 1 1 ÇAKILKÖY
SAYALAR SPOR 1 2 AMBARLI
AKÖRENKÖY 0 1 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1 YALIKÖY
3.GRUP
AMBARLI IŞIK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÇANTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
TEM TERKOS
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
ÇELTİKKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KUMBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HARAÇÇISPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FİRUZKÖY
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
OVAYENİCE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
GÜMÜŞPINAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
FİRUZKÖY 1 1 HARAÇÇISPOR
ÇELTİKKÖY 1 1 AMBARLI IŞIK
GÜMÜŞPINAR 1 2 KUMBURGAZ
SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY 0 8 ÇANTAKÖY
OVAYENİCE 3 1 TEM TERKOS
4.GRUP
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GEDİKPAŞA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 2 GEDİKPAŞA
AYAZAĞA ESEN 1 3 GELİŞİMSPOR
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 1 1 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
HÜR.EĞİTİM 1 0 YEŞİLILGAZ
HALKALI TAŞTEPE 1 2 ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
5.GRUP
ŞİRİNTEPE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
NESLİŞAH
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
EMİRGAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
TOZKOPARAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
ÖZGENSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEŞTELSİZ
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 2 5 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
ŞİRİNTEPE 1 2 BAĞCILAR EVREN
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 2 TOZKOPARAN
EMİRGAN 3 1 BEŞTELSİZ
NESLİŞAH 3 1 ÖZGENSPOR
6.GRUP
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
YENİGAYRET
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
İNCİRLİSPOR
1 1 0 0 7 1 3 6 0
ÇINARALTI SPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
R.HİSARI
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
THY
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
YENİUFUK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SAMATYA
1 0 0 1 1 7 0 -6 0
GENÇOSMAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
YENİGAYRET 4 1 THY
SAMATYA 1 7 İNCİRLİSPOR
GENÇOSMAN 2 2 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
ÇINARALTI SPOR 2 2 YENİUFUK
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 2 3 R.HİSARI
7.GRUP
SAKARYA İMÇ.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENAY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 3 1 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
SARIYER F.S.M. 0 1 SAKARYA İMÇ.
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 2 1 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
ESENAY 0 1 ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR
BAĞCILAR ORDU BAY
8.GRUP
TELSİZ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
KARAAĞAÇ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ALTINOK
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
HALKALI
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
BEYOĞLUSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
CANKURTARAN
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
MOLLA AŞKI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
GÜRZAFER
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT 1 4 HALKALI
ALTINOK 0(H) 3 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
TELSİZ 5 0 CANKURTARAN
MOLLA AŞKI 2 3 BEYOĞLUSPOR
GÜRZAFER 2 3 KARAAĞAÇ
9.GRUP
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 12 0 3 12 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
MURATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
BÜYÜKDERE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
FATİH
1 0 0 1 0 12 0 -12 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 4 1 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 0 BÜYÜKDERE
Y.GÜNEŞ 2 0 MURATPAŞA
SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 12 0 FATİH
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ BAY
10.GRUP
Ç.G.BİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
GÖKTÜRKSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 1 3 BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
ŞENLİK GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 1 ÇELİKSPOR
GÖKTÜRKSPOR 2 2 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
Y.S.SELİM 0 2 ETİLER KARTALSPOR
Ç.G.BİRLİĞİ BAY
11.GRUP
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
1 0 0 1 3 7 0 -4 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ALTINYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
KEMERBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
1 1 0 0 7 3 3 4 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
İ.T.Ü.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KEMERBURGAZ 2 1 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
İSTANBUL ÜNYE 3 7 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 2 4 ALTINYILDIZ
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 0 1 İ.T.Ü.
ASLANTEPE BAY
12.GRUP
ULUSSPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İZZETPAŞA
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 7 3 3 4 0
EMNİYETTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KİREÇBURNU
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
1 0 0 1 3 7 0 -4 0
GÜZELHİSAR 1 1 ULUSSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y. 7 3 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
İZZETPAŞA 9 0 ESENYURT KARTAL
YENİ ORTABAYIR 3 0 KİREÇBURNU
EMNİYETTEPE BAY
13.GRUP
KISIRKAYA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
FERAHEVLER
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
EMLAKBANK
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ESENLER TURGUTREİS
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
KISIRKAYA 1 0 HALİLRIFATPAŞA
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 2 3 EMLAKBANK
FERAHEVLER 1 1 İSTANBUL ARTVİN
İSTANBUL GİRESUN 3 0(H) ESENLER TURGUTREİS
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER BAY
14.GRUP
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
HARB-İŞ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
HARB-İŞ 2 3 ÖZATAŞEHİR
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 3 1 KAVAKPINAR
HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 0 1 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 2 2 PENDİK DOĞAN
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR BAY
15.GRUP
PENDİK ESENYALI
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
SİTESPOR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
KOZYATAĞI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SELAMSIZ
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KİRAZLITEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
FK 1864
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
FK 1864 0 3 KOZYATAĞI
SELAMSIZ 1 1 PENDİK ESENYALI
GİRNE GENÇLİK 3 0 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
SULTAN MEHMED HAN 0 7 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
SİTESPOR 2 0 KİRAZLITEPE
16.GRUP
TOKATKÖY
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ÖRNEKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ŞİLE
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
RİVASPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
FERAHSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
DOĞANGÜNEŞ
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ERENKÖY ACAR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
FENERYOLU
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
FERAHSPOR 2 1 DOĞANGÜNEŞ
FENERYOLU 0 5 ÖRNEKSPOR
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 7 0 ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
ERENKÖY ACAR 0 7 TOKATKÖY
RİVASPOR 0 1 ŞİLE
17.GRUP
ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ONAYSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ÖZ KARACAAHMET
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ATALAR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 1 2 SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
ESENKENT 2 1 ÖZ KARACAAHMET
ANADOLU KARTALLARI 2 2 ÜSKÜDAR ÇINARSPOR
MARMARA KARAYOLLARI 2 2 ONAYSPOR
ATALAR 1 2 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
18.GRUP
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
MALTEPE BELEDİYE
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KINALIADA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
FETİH KELKİT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
TUNUSBAĞI
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
HASANPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 0
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
KINALIADA 0 3 MALTEPE BELEDİYE
HASANPAŞA 1 3 ORTADAĞSPOR
KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 0 2 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 2 FETİH KELKİT
BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ 3 4 TUNUSBAĞI
19.GRUP
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
1 1 0 0 8 2 3 6 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
LANGA
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ALEMDAR
1 0 0 1 2 8 0 -6 0
ALTINASLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEKERİYAKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
LANGA 7 0 ZEKERİYAKÖY
YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN 0 0 ÖZ Y.SELİM
HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 0 5 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
ALEMDAR 2 8 YILDIZ KANARYALAR
ALTINASLAR BAY