PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/2.Ligi . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAYALAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK BOLLUCA
SELİMPAŞA GAZİTEPE
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ KUMBURGAZ
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR SAYALAR SPOR
TEPECİK ANADOLU İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY BAY
2.GRUP
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESEN BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOPKAPI
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.S.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZTABYA Y.S.SELİM
ESENYURT KARTAL ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEKBANLAR SPOR ESEN BAYBURT
TOPKAPI HASKÖY
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
ARNAVUTKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FİRUZKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMERBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PINARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER MADEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA ARNAVUTKÖY
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ SARIYER MADEN
KEMERBURGAZ PINARSPOR
SEFAKÖY FİRUZKÖY
4.GRUP
AKATLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKSARAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ALTINAY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH HİLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
FİLİZSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKATLAR AKSARAY
ALTINAY KARADOLAPSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE FATİH HİLAL
FİLİZSPOR GALATA
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
5.GRUP
AMBARLI IŞIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR BEŞTELSİZ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR AMBARLI IŞIK
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR BAY
6.GRUP
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
R.KAVAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
T.TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI T.TAYFUN
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR
NURTEPE R.KAVAĞI
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN BAY
7.GRUP
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZGENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
ÖZGENSPOR BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
MİMARSİNAN PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
FATİH İSTANBUL SİNOP
8.GRUP
AYAZAĞA ESEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAPA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELHİSAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAKSİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
GÜZELHİSAR AYAZAĞA ESEN
ORTAKÖY SARIGÖL BİRLİK
TAKSİM HAVATAŞ SPOR
GELİŞİMSPOR ÇAPA
9.GRUP
ALTINYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
OLİMPİYAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞAFAK 76
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE ALTINYILDIZ
CEVİZLİSPOR ÖZ Y.SELİM
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
OLİMPİYAT ŞAFAK 76
10.GRUP
ALTINOK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GENÇOSMAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUSSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ULUTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLDİREK
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI ULUTEPE
ULUSSPOR İSTANBUL BAFRA
YENİ ORTABAYIR POLİGON FETHİYE
OKSPOR YEŞİLDİREK
ALTINOK GENÇOSMAN
11.GRUP
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
FİŞEKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
SARIYER BLD. GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
YAHYA KEMAL BALAT YEŞİLOVA
SARIYER F.S.M. İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
FİŞEKSPOR MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0
R.HİSARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAMATYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT REŞİTPAŞA
SAMATYA HALİÇ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR KADIRGA
BAHÇEKÖY ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
R.HİSARI ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
13.GRUP
GÜLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTİNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
KISIRKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME İSTİNYE
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU KAĞITHANE SADABAD
MURATPAŞA KISIRKAYA
YENİ ÖZKARTAL GÜLTEPE
HALİLRIFATPAŞA ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14.GRUP
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
CEYLANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİUFUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
AKŞEMSETTİN SİMURG SPOR
CEYLANSPOR YEŞİLKÖY
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA YENİUFUK
ETİLER KARTALSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
ADALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ANADOLU KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANLICA
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİSAHRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SAPANBAĞLARI YENİSAHRA
ANADOLU HİSARI LİBADE
VALİDE TAYFUN ANADOLU KARTALLARI
ONAYSPOR ESENKENT
KANLICA ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ADALAR BAY
16.GRUP
1877 ALEMDAĞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
FETİH KELKİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
1923 ESENKENT ÖZATAŞEHİR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE KURTKÖYSPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ KARTAL YUVASI
KAVAKPINAR FETİH KELKİT
ÖRNEKSPOR BAY
17.GRUP
ATALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
HEYBELİADA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN HEYBELİADA
SARIGAZİ BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
KARTALGÜCÜ PENDİK KAYNARCA
ATALAR GÜMÜŞSUYU
KAYIŞDAĞI RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
GİRNE GENÇLİK BAY
18.GRUP
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMAHSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNUSBAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAKACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAKACIK GÜLENSU SPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI TUNUSBAĞI
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU ORTADAĞSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR KEMAHSPOR
19.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTAN MEHMED HAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ KAVACIK
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ SİTESPOR
PENDİKGÜCÜ ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
FK 1864 SULTAN MEHMED HAN