PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U19/2.Ligi . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
BOLLUCA
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SAYALAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
GAZİTEPE
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
TEPECİK ANADOLU
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
SELİMPAŞA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
KUMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
TAŞOLUK
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞOLUK 1 6 BOLLUCA
SELİMPAŞA 1 2 GAZİTEPE
ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 3 0 KUMBURGAZ
ORMANLI KÖYÜ SPOR 2 3 SAYALAR SPOR
TEPECİK ANADOLU 3 3 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
SİLİVRİ ALİBEY BAY
2.GRUP
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
Y.S.SELİM
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
TOPKAPI
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
YILDIZTABYA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
HASKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ESEN BAYBURT
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
YILDIZTABYA 2 3 Y.S.SELİM
ESENYURT KARTAL 1 8 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
SEKBANLAR SPOR 5 1 ESEN BAYBURT
TOPKAPI 2 1 HASKÖY
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 5 2 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
3.GRUP
KEMERBURGAZ
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
SEFAKÖY
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SARIYER MADEN
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
FİRUZKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ARNAVUTKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
PINARSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 2 0 ARNAVUTKÖY
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 2 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 4 3 SARIYER MADEN
KEMERBURGAZ 5 2 PINARSPOR
SEFAKÖY 1 0 FİRUZKÖY
4.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
AKSARAY
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
GALATA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
FİLİZSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
AKATLAR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ALTINAY
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
FATİH HİLAL
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
AKATLAR 2 4 AKSARAY
ALTINAY 1 4 KARADOLAPSPOR
BAHÇELİEVLER GÜMÜŞHANE 6 0 FATİH HİLAL
FİLİZSPOR 2 3 GALATA
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 2 2 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
5.GRUP
BEŞTELSİZ
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
AMBARLI IŞIK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 3 4 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 2 1 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
ÖZŞİŞLİ SPOR 2 4 BEŞTELSİZ
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 2 0 AMBARLI IŞIK
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR BAY
6.GRUP
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
R.KAVAĞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
T.TAYFUN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
NURTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
ÇELİKSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI 2 2 T.TAYFUN
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 0 0 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 4 0 ÇELİKSPOR
NURTEPE 0 2 R.KAVAĞI
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN BAY
7.GRUP
AVCILAR CİHANGİR
1 1 0 0 9 0 3 9 0
PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
1 1 0 0 6 0 3 6 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
FATİH
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ÖZGENSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
MİMARSİNAN
1 0 0 1 0 6 0 -6 0
KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
1 0 0 1 0 9 0 -9 0
AVCILAR CİHANGİR 9 0 KÜÇÜK AYASOFYA
ÖZGENSPOR 0 5 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 0 4 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
MİMARSİNAN 0 6 PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
FATİH 1 0 İSTANBUL SİNOP
8.GRUP
ORTAKÖY
1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8 0
AYAZAĞA ESEN
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
GELİŞİMSPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
HAVATAŞ SPOR
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ÇAPA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
TAKSİM
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GÜZELHİSAR
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
GÜZELTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
SARIGÖL BİRLİK
1 0 0 1 0 8 0 -8 0
GÜZELTEPE 0(H) 3 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
GÜZELHİSAR 2 5 AYAZAĞA ESEN
ORTAKÖY 8 0 SARIGÖL BİRLİK
TAKSİM 0 1 HAVATAŞ SPOR
GELİŞİMSPOR 2 1 ÇAPA
9.GRUP
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ŞAFAK 76
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
ALTINYILDIZ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK
1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
CEVİZLİSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
OLİMPİYAT
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
BEZİRGANBAHÇE 0 1 ALTINYILDIZ
CEVİZLİSPOR 0 3 ÖZ Y.SELİM
KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 0 0 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 7 0 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
OLİMPİYAT 0(H) 3 ŞAFAK 76
10.GRUP
İSTANBUL BAFRA
1 1 0 0 7 0 3 7 0
OKSPOR
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
HALKALI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
POLİGON FETHİYE
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
GENÇOSMAN
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ALTINOK
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
YEŞİLDİREK
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
ULUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 0 7 0 -7 0
ULUTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 -6 -3 6
HALKALI 3 0(H) ULUTEPE
ULUSSPOR 0 7 İSTANBUL BAFRA
YENİ ORTABAYIR 2 4 POLİGON FETHİYE
OKSPOR 5 2 YEŞİLDİREK
ALTINOK 0 2 GENÇOSMAN
11.GRUP
YAHYA KEMAL
1 1 0 0 10 1 3 9 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3 0
MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
FİŞEKSPOR
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
SARIYER BLD.
1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
BALAT YEŞİLOVA
1 0 0 1 1 10 0 -9 0
KÜÇÜKPAZAR 1 5 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
SARIYER BLD. 2 5 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
YAHYA KEMAL 10 1 BALAT YEŞİLOVA
SARIYER F.S.M. 5 1 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
FİŞEKSPOR 3 5 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
12.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
HALİÇ
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
R.HİSARI
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 0
KADIRGA
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
REŞİTPAŞA
1 0 0 1 3 4 0 -1 0
SAMATYA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
BAHÇEKÖY
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT 4 3 REŞİTPAŞA
SAMATYA 0 3 HALİÇ
ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 1 1 KADIRGA
BAHÇEKÖY 1 5 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
R.HİSARI 3 0 ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
13.GRUP
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 0
HALİLRIFATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
MURATPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
KISIRKAYA
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
İSTİNYE
1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
GÜLTEPE
1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 3 0 İSTİNYE
İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 3 3 KAĞITHANE SADABAD
MURATPAŞA 3 0(H) KISIRKAYA
YENİ ÖZKARTAL 5 0 GÜLTEPE
HALİLRIFATPAŞA 4 0 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
14.GRUP
CEYLANSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SİMURG SPOR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
YENİUFUK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ETİLER KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLKÖY
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -3 3
M.KEMALPAŞA 3 2 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
AKŞEMSETTİN 1 2 SİMURG SPOR
CEYLANSPOR 3 0(H) YEŞİLKÖY
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 1 0 YENİUFUK
ETİLER KARTALSPOR BAY
15.GRUP
ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3 0
LİBADE
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
SAPANBAĞLARI
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KANLICA
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
ADALAR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ANADOLU HİSARI
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
YENİSAHRA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
ONAYSPOR
1 0 0 1 4 7 0 -3 0
ANADOLU HİSARI 2 3 SAPANBAĞLARI
VALİDE TAYFUN 3 2 YENİSAHRA
ONAYSPOR 4 7 ESENKENT
KANLICA 1 0 ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ADALAR 2 3 LİBADE
16.GRUP
KARTAL YUVASI
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
1923 ESENKENT
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
FETİH KELKİT
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KAVAKPINAR
1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
ÖZATAŞEHİR
1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 0
1877 ALEMDAĞ
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÖRNEKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
1923 ESENKENT 2 1 ÖZATAŞEHİR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 1 2 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE 2 3 KURTKÖYSPOR
1877 ALEMDAĞ 2 4 KARTAL YUVASI
KAVAKPINAR 1 1 FETİH KELKİT
ÖRNEKSPOR BAY
17.GRUP
GÜMÜŞSUYU
1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 0
PENDİK KAYNARCA
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
KARTALGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
KAYIŞDAĞI
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
SARIGAZİ
1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
HEYBELİADA
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ATALAR
1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 0
SARIGAZİ 2 2 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
KARTALGÜCÜ 3 2 HEYBELİADA
ATALAR 1 6 GÜMÜŞSUYU
KAYIŞDAĞI 1 0 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
GİRNE GENÇLİK 0 4 PENDİK KAYNARCA
18.GRUP
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
1 1 0 0 8 1 3 7 0
SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 0
YAKACIK
1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 0
TUNUSBAĞI
1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 0
KEMAHSPOR
1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
1 0 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4 0
ORTADAĞSPOR
1 0 0 1 1 8 0 -7 0
YAKACIK 4 0 GÜLENSU SPOR
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI 0 2 TUNUSBAĞI
KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 1 5 SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
İSTANBUL ALTINORDU 8 1 ORTADAĞSPOR
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 4 2 KEMAHSPOR
19.GRUP
PENDİKGÜCÜ
1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
FK 1864
1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0
SİTESPOR
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1 0
KAVACIK
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
1 0 0 1 3 5 0 -2 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ 1 0 KAVACIK
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 3 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 3 SİTESPOR
PENDİKGÜCÜ 4 1 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
FK 1864 5 3 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR