PUANTAJ ve FİKSTÜR

U11 Ligi . Hafta Puan Durumu

İlk Yarı : 1234567891011
İkinci Yarı : 1213141516171819202122


1.GRUP
AMBARLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
DENİZKÖŞKLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KESTANELİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATBEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
AVCILAR GENÇLİK AMBARLI
DENİZKÖŞKLER AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
YEŞİLESENYURT BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. MURATBEY
KESTANELİK İSTANBUL BEYKENT
2.GRUP
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESEN BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
FİRUZKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA
0 0 0 0 0 0
M.KEMALPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SOMA FİRUZKÖY
M.KEMALPAŞA ESENYURT
ESENYURT ACAR ESEN BAYBURT
ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR
SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN GÜZELCE
3.GRUP
5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENYURT KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLBAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
BAŞAKŞEHİR BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ YEŞİLBAYIR
BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK ESENYURT KARTAL
4.GRUP
1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKYEL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY 1903
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADİM SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAKIRKÖY AKYEL SPOR
BAKIRKÖY 1903 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
BAKIRKÖY ASLAN KADİM SPOR
BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
5.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜRZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BAFRA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GİRESUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
KADIRGA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MURATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
TERAZİDERE
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUNASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN KADIRGA
BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK TUNASPOR
GÜRZAFER TERAZİDERE
İSTANBUL BAFRA MURATPAŞA
İSTANBUL GİRESUN BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
6.GRUP
A.PARSELLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
AKŞEMSETTİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARAPHAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇIKSALIN
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜZELTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARADOLAPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZALİBEYKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
OKMEYDANI FETİH ÇIKSALIN
A.PARSELLER ARAPHAN
AKŞEMSETTİN GÜZELTEPE
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR EROKSPOR
GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR ÖZALİBEYKÖY
KARADOLAPSPOR ESENTEPE ŞAHİN
7.GRUP
1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI TRAKYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVUTPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALİÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MERKEZEFENDİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEKBANLAR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
0 0 0 0 0 0
VEFASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.S.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKSPOR 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
DAVUTPAŞA BATI TRAKYA
HALİÇ TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR MERKEZEFENDİ
KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA Y.S.SELİM
VEFASPOR SEKBANLAR SPOR
8.GRUP
ALBAYRAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLAN YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİ MAHALLESİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GOP.VENÜS
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ÖZKARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞYÜZEVLER ALBAYRAK
BÜYÜK ÜMİTLER GAZİ MAHALLESİ
G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS ASLAN YUVASI
GAZİOSMANPAŞA YENİ ÖZKARTAL
GOP.VENÜS İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA YEŞİLPINAR
9.GRUP
ALTINOVA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNGÖRENSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞEHZADEBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
TOZKOPARAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIRIMBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞTEPE ALTINOVA
GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK TOZKOPARAN
GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ ŞEHZADEBAŞI
GÜNGÖRENSPOR İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
HAZNEDAR HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA YILDIRIMBOSNA
10.GRUP
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ASLANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNYAMAÇ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HAMİDİYESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
HÜR.GÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE SADABAD
0 0 0 0 0 0
NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE OF
0 0 0 0 0 0
ARENA OLİMPİK GSK ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ASLANTEPE SEYRANTEPE OF
ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT ÖRNEKTEPE
GÜNYAMAÇ NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
HAMİDİYESPOR KAĞITHANE SADABAD
HÜR.EĞİTİM HÜR.GÜCÜ
11.GRUP
ÇELİKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
0 0 0 0 0 0
HARMANTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST.BAYBURT
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAHYA KEMAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİ ORTABAYIR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH SULTAN MEHMET ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
HARMANTEPE YENİ ORTABAYIR
İST.BAYBURT YAHYA KEMAL
İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE ŞİRİNTEPE
KAĞITHANE SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN ÇELİKTEPE
13.GRUP
BEZİRGANBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
HALKALI TAŞTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
İFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İKİTELLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL TRABZON
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
0 0 0 0 0 0
KANARYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SEFAKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE KANARYA
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. İKİTELLİ
ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ İFA
SEFAKÖY BEZİRGANBAHÇE
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME HALKALI TAŞTEPE
K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF İSTANBUL TRABZON
14.GRUP
AÇI GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIYER F.S.M.
0 0 0 0 0 0
USKUMRU KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ KANARYALAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
AYAZAĞA AÇI GENÇLİK
BAHÇEKÖY YENİKÖY
ÇAYIRBAŞI USKUMRU KÖYÜ
ÇAYIRBAŞI ÖZKAN SARIYER F.S.M.
YILDIZ KANARYALAR SARIYER BLD.
NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O. BAY
15.GRUP
AYAZAĞA ESEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
DİKİLİTAŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
GERÇEK KUZEY
0 0 0 0 0 0
KEMER FK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURUÇEŞME
0 0 0 0 0 0
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MECİDİYEKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
PİYALEPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİMURG SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
FERİKÖY DİKİLİTAŞ
GERÇEK KUZEY YILDIZ
PİYALEPAŞA AYAZAĞA ESEN
KURUÇEŞME EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA MECİDİYEKÖY
SİMURG SPOR KEMER FK
16.GRUP
ATAKENT 2015
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EVREN
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR ORDU
0 0 0 0 0 0
CFS BAĞCILAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜNEŞLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BULANCAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
KISIRKAYA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
BAĞCILAR EVREN ATAKENT 2015
BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR KISIRKAYA
BAĞCILAR ORDU İSTANBUL BULANCAK
CFS BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 ATAKENT GELİŞİM
17.GRUP
ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
0 0 0 0 0 0
İST. ESENLER TOKAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZ Y.SELİM
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZARA EKİNLİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ES.KULÜP ATLETİK ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
ESENLER SULTANGAZİ
ESENLER KENTYILDIZ SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO SULTANGÜCÜ
İST. ESENLER TOKAT ZARA EKİNLİ
ÖZ Y.SELİM BAY
18.GRUP
BEŞTELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
EROĞLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
IRMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELVİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TELSİZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
Y.GÜNEŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
YEŞİLILGAZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
0 0 0 0 0 0
DAMLASPOR BEŞTELSİZ
EROĞLU ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
IRMAKSPOR ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
SELVİSPOR ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
TELSİZ YEŞİLILGAZ
Y.GÜNEŞ BAY
19.GRUP
BEYKOZ 1908
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇİĞDEMSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇUBUKLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜMÜŞSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAVACIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
PAŞABAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
RİVASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞUKSUSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI BEYKOZ 1908
ÇUBUKLU TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ SOĞUKSUSPOR
GÜMÜŞSUYU RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
KAVACIK RİVASPOR
PAŞABAHÇE ÇİĞDEMSPOR
20.GRUP
ANADOLU HİSARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
BARBAROS
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEYKOZ AKBABA KÖYÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇENGELKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL DSİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SELİMİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜNALANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
0 0 0 0 0 0
VALİDE TAYFUN
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇAMLICASPOR BARBAROS
ÇENGELKÖY BEYKOZ AKBABA KÖYÜ
İSTANBUL DSİ ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
SELİMİYE VALİDE TAYFUN
ÜNALANSPOR ANADOLU HİSARI
21.GRUP
ÇAKMAKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
0 0 0 0 0 0
DUDULLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARABEKİRSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MODAFEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SARIGAZİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİLE YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
TAŞDELEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
YAMANSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
TAŞDELEN DUDULLU
ŞİLE YILDIZ YAMANSPOR
SANCAKTEPE KARABEKİRSPOR
SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA ÇAKMAKSPOR
SARIGAZİ MODAFEN
22.GRUP
ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖZESATPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR ÖZESATPAŞA
23.GRUP
ERENKÖY ACAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
HİLALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOŞUYOLU
0 0 0 0 0 0
LİBADE
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
YELDEĞİRMENİ
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİTESPOR ERENKÖY ACAR
ERENKÖY GENÇLİK ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
LİBADE HİLALSPOR
KOŞUYOLU YELDEĞİRMENİ
İSTANBUL KARTALLARI BAY
24.GRUP
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
1923 ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GİRNE GENÇLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
İDEALTEPESPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
K.BULVARSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SOĞANLIK K.BULVARSPOR
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1923 ESENKENT
BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR GİRNE GENÇLİK
İDEALTEPESPOR İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
25.GRUP
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ESENKENT
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLENSU SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
GÜLSUYU
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI
0 0 0 0 0 0
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE YILDIZ
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTAL YUVASI GÜLENSU SPOR
BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR ESENKENT
GÜLSUYU MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN MALTEPE YILDIZ
26.GRUP
DOLAYOBA
0 0 0 0 0 0
FK 1864
0 0 0 0 0 0
KBS KURTKÖY
0 0 0 0 0 0
KURTKÖYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK DOĞAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK VELİBABA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKGÜCÜ
0 0 0 0 0 0
KBS KURTKÖY FK 1864
KURTKÖYSPOR DOLAYOBA
PENDİK DOĞAN PENDİK VELİBABA
PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR PENDİKGÜCÜ
27.GRUP
AYDINLISPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
KAYNARCA
0 0 0 0 0 0
ONAYSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLA ŞİFA
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİK ESENYALI KAYNARCA
PENDİK KAVAKPINAR İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
AYDINLISPOR ONAYSPOR
İSTAN SPOR TUZLA ŞİFA
28.GRUP
B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAYRAMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
EYÜPSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
0 0 0 0 0 0
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KASIMPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİLİVRİSPOR MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR
BAYRAMPAŞA FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
EYÜPSPOR BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. BAY
29.GRUP
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
0 0 0 0 0 0
KARTALSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
MALTEPE
0 0 0 0 0 0
PENDİKSPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
0 0 0 0 0 0
TUZLASPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
ÜMRANİYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
SANCAKTEPE BLD. PENDİKSPOR
SULTANBEYLİ BLD. FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TUZLASPOR MALTEPE
ÜMRANİYE KARTALSPOR
12.GRUP
BAHÇELİEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ARTVİN
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL SİNOP
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE
0 0 0 0 0 0
KOCASİNAN
0 0 0 0 0 0
SİYAVUŞPAŞA
0 0 0 0 0 0
SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
0 0 0 0 0 0
SULTANMURAT
0 0 0 0 0 0
ŞİRİNEVLER
0 0 0 0 0 0
YENİBOSNA
0 0 0 0 0 0
İSTANBUL ÜNYE SİYAVUŞPAŞA
ŞİRİNEVLER İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
YENİBOSNA İSTANBUL SİNOP