B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
BAHÇELİEVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK SPOR (16292)
TANER TEZCAN
2125156983
2125156631
İSTANBUL
BAHÇELİEVLER
MAHMUTBEY CAD.K.SİNAN MERK.MAH. YENİBOSNA KARAYOLU NO:21

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ16.10.2016 15:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ23.10.2016 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - KOCASİNAN
3. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ29.10.2016 16:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
4. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ6.11.2016 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - BAHÇELİEVLER
8. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ3.12.2016 12:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
U14/A
     13.GRUP
1. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI25.12.2016 09:30 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - BAKIRKÖY 1903 1 1
2. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI25.1.2017 09:30 HAZNEDAR - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI31.12.2016 11:00 HAZNEDAR - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
3. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI8.1.2017 11:30 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - AYAZAĞA
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI22.1.2017 12:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - AYAZAĞA
U15/B
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaİFA SAHASI24.9.2016 14:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 6 5
3. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI8.10.2016 09:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - FİLİZSPOR 12 0
4. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI16.10.2016 11:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 1
5. HaftaİFA SAHASI19.10.2016 16:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - BEŞTELSİZ 3 0
6. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI22.10.2016 15:00 SULTANGÜCÜ - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 2
7. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI30.10.2016 10:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - ŞİRİNEVLER 6 1
8. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI5.11.2016 13:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 2 10
12. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI3.12.2016 17:00 BEŞTELSİZ - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 0 4
13. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI11.12.2016 11:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - SULTANGÜCÜ 2 0
U16/A
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI21.1.2017 15:00 YENİBOSNA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI7.1.2017 15:00 YENİBOSNA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI26.1.2017 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - REŞİTPAŞA
U17/A
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI9.10.2016 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - YILDIZTABYA 1 2
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI15.10.2016 09:00 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 2
3. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI20.10.2016 14:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - AYAZAĞA 2 0
5. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI29.10.2016 13:00 POLİGON FETHİYE - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 0 9
6. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI3.11.2016 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS 2 1
7. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI6.11.2016 11:00 BEŞTELSİZ - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 0 5
12. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI4.12.2016 15:00 AYAZAĞA - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 1
16. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI24.12.2016 13:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - BEŞTELSİZ 6 1
17. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI1.1.2017 13:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 1 2
18. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI24.1.2017 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
18. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI12.1.2017 15:00 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR