AKŞEMSETTİN
 


Klüp Renkleri :
AKŞEMSETTİN
AKŞEMSETTİN SPOR KULÜBÜ
ŞAKİR KAYA
2124274958
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
AKŞEMSETTİN MAH. ERCİYES SK. NO:49

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI1.4.2017 10:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - GÜZELTEPE
2. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI9.4.2017 11:00 ARAPHAN - AKŞEMSETTİN
3. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI15.4.2017 16:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÇIKSALIN
4. HaftaÇIKSALIN SAHASI23.4.2017 14:00 OKMEYDANI FETİH - AKŞEMSETTİN
5. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI29.4.2017 09:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - A.PARSELLER
6. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI30.4.2017 14:00 ESENTEPE ŞAHİN - AKŞEMSETTİN
7. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI7.5.2017 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN
8. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI13.5.2017 10:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
9. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI20.5.2017 14:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN
10. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI27.5.2017 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÖZALİBEYKÖY
11. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI28.5.2017 13:00 EROKSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN
U12 Ligi
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI15.10.2016 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - A.PARSELLER
2. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI23.10.2016 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - AKŞEMSETTİN
3. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI30.10.2016 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN
4. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI6.11.2016 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ARAPHAN
8. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI4.12.2016 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KARADOLAPSPOR
9. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI10.12.2016 14:00 KEMER FK - AKŞEMSETTİN
U13 Ligi
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI19.3.2017 14:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - KUŞTEPE 2 1
2. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI25.3.2017 12:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 1
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI1.4.2017 14:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - EROKSPOR 1 0
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI2.4.2017 10:30 HAMİDİYESPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 0
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI9.4.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - RAMİ 1 1
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI15.4.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 5 2
7. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI17.4.2017 10:30 Y.S.SELİM - AKŞEMSETTİN 0 6
7. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI22.4.2017 09:30 Y.S.SELİM - AKŞEMSETTİN 0 6
8. HaftaMECİDİYEKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ CEMİL CANDAŞ TESİSLERİ23.4.2017 17:00 KUŞTEPE - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 4
9. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI29.4.2017 16:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 3 0(H)
10. HaftaEROKSPOR TESİSLERİ6.5.2017 16:00 EROKSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN 5 1
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI7.5.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - HAMİDİYESPOR 0 1
12. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI14.5.2017 12:30 RAMİ - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 0
13. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI19.5.2017 16:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - AKŞEMSETTİN 2 2
14. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI21.5.2017 17:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - Y.S.SELİM 6 0
U14/B
     13.GRUP
1. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI25.12.2016 09:30 BAĞCILAR EVREN - AKŞEMSETTİN 2 0
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI31.12.2016 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KUŞTEPE 0(H) 3
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI25.1.2017 11:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - KUŞTEPE 0(H) 3
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI8.1.2017 09:30 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - AKŞEMSETTİN 0(H) 3
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI22.1.2017 09:30 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - AKŞEMSETTİN 0(H) 3
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI28.1.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - BAĞCILAR ORDU 0 9
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI15.2.2017 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - BAĞCILAR ORDU 0 9
5. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI2.2.2017 11:00 OKSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 3
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI5.2.2017 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - RAMİ 2 1
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI8.2.2017 15:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - AKŞEMSETTİN 7 1
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI11.2.2017 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - BAĞCILAR EVREN 3 4
9. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI19.2.2017 11:00 KUŞTEPE - AKŞEMSETTİN 4 2
11. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI2.3.2017 11:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - AKŞEMSETTİN 0 2
12. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI5.3.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - OKSPOR 1 0
13. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI8.3.2017 15:00 RAMİ - AKŞEMSETTİN 0 1
14. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI11.3.2017 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA 1 2
U15/B
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI24.9.2016 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - HASKÖY 3 0(H)
2. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI2.10.2016 13:30 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - AKŞEMSETTİN 2 1
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI8.10.2016 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KADIRGA 5 2
4. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI16.10.2016 09:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN 10 1
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI19.10.2016 14:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 3
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI30.10.2016 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - SEFAKÖY 0 6
12. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI3.12.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - AKŞEMSETTİN 2 3
U16/B
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI21.1.2017 15:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 1
1. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI7.1.2017 15:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 1
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI26.1.2017 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 4 1
3. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU29.1.2017 13:00 MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN - AKŞEMSETTİN 0 11
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI4.2.2017 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - MERKEZEFENDİ 3 3
6. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI12.2.2017 14:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 3
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI18.2.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - EMİRGAN 12 1
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI23.2.2017 13:30 AKŞEMSETTİN - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI 9 1
9. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI26.2.2017 09:30 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 1
10. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI4.3.2017 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN 2 1
12. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI18.3.2017 18:30 MERKEZEFENDİ - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 0
13. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI23.3.2017 16:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ÖZ Y.SELİM 0 1
U17/A
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI9.10.2016 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 0 1
2. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI15.10.2016 11:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 2
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI23.10.2016 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI29.10.2016 09:00 KOCASİNAN - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 0(H)
5. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI3.11.2016 15:00 PİYALEPAŞA - AKŞEMSETTİN 2 1
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI6.11.2016 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 6 0
10. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI4.12.2016 09:00 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 4
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI10.12.2016 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - KOCASİNAN 3 0
13. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI24.12.2016 13:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - AKŞEMSETTİN 1 1
14. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI1.1.2017 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 1 4
U19/2.Ligi
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU8.4.2017 13:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - SİMURG SPOR 1 2
2. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA17.4.2017 16:30 YENİUFUK - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 1
2. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI4.5.2017 14:00 YENİUFUK - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 1
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI23.4.2017 12:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - YEŞİLKÖY 3 4
4. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI29.4.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - AKŞEMSETTİN 3 2
5. HaftaKÜÇÜKKÖY STADI7.5.2017 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - M.KEMALPAŞA 1 2
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI13.5.2017 14:00 CEYLANSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN 0 7
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI21.5.2017 11:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 1