BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15425
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI OLİMPİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
SEYFETTİN KARA
2125558661
2125051761
İSTANBUL
BAHÇELİEVLER
CUMHURİYET MAH. MİMARSİNAN CAD. NO:47

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori

















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI30.9.2017 15:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI8.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - A.PARSELLER 1 1
3. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI14.10.2017 12:30 REŞİTPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI22.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İZZETPAŞA 1 1
5. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA28.10.2017 15:00 YÜCESPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 3
6. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI5.11.2017 15:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ŞAFAK 76 4 2
7. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI11.11.2017 15:00 T.TAYFUN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
8. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI19.11.2017 15:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 0
9. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI25.11.2017 10:30 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 2
10. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI3.12.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 2 1
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI9.12.2017 12:30 A.PARSELLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
12. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI17.12.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - REŞİTPAŞA 3 0
13. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU23.12.2017 14:30 İZZETPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 1
14. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI31.12.2017 14:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - YÜCESPOR 1 0
15. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI6.1.2018 10:45 ŞAFAK 76 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 7
16. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI16.1.2018 13:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - T.TAYFUN 2 2
17. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI20.1.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL TRABZON - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 2
18. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI28.1.2018 14:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 5 0
U11 Ligi
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ15.4.2018 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - YÜCESPOR
3. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ29.4.2018 14:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
4. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ5.5.2018 13:00 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ13.5.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
6. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ20.5.2018 14:00 ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ26.5.2018 16:00 KOCASİNAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
9. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ9.6.2018 14:00 YENİBOSNA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
U12 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ28.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KADİM SPOR
2. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ5.11.2017 14:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ11.11.2017 17:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
4. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ19.11.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ25.11.2017 17:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
6. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ3.12.2017 17:00 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ9.12.2017 17:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
8. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ17.12.2017 14:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KOCASİNAN
9. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ23.12.2017 17:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
10. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ31.12.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - YENİBOSNA
11. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ6.1.2018 16:00 YÜCESPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
U13 Ligi
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI31.3.2018 13:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU 6 1
2. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ1.4.2018 18:30 TRABZON 1453 SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 2
3. HaftaİFA SAHASI14.4.2018 16:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 3 2
4. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI15.4.2018 11:30 BAHÇELİEVLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 10
7. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI28.4.2018 14:30 MAHMUTBEY - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 3
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI29.4.2018 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KOCASİNAN 0 1
9. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI1.5.2018 17:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 2
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI5.5.2018 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ŞİRİNEVLER 1 4
11. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ6.5.2018 11:45 İSTANBUL BULANCAK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 3
12. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI12.5.2018 10:15 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 9
13. HaftaİFA SAHASI13.5.2018 09:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - TRABZON 1453 SPOR 0 0
14. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. İSTOÇ TESİSLERİ19.5.2018 10:15 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0
15. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI20.5.2018 12:15 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - BAHÇELİEVLER 11 0
16. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI26.5.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 2
17. HaftaİFA SAHASI27.5.2018 14:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - YENİYÜZYIL GENÇLİK 5 0
18. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI2.6.2018 12:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - MAHMUTBEY 7 0
19. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI3.6.2018 12:30 KOCASİNAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 5 0
20. HaftaİFA SAHASI6.6.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - CFS BAĞCILAR 0 1
21. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI9.6.2018 11:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 2
22. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI10.6.2018 17:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL BULANCAK 3 1
U14/A
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI16.9.2017 16:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ASLANTEPE 0 3
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI24.9.2017 13:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 4
4. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI8.10.2017 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KADIRGA 1 0
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI14.10.2017 09:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 8
6. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI22.10.2017 09:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - HALKALI TAŞTEPE 0 2
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI28.10.2017 12:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 1
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI5.11.2017 12:00 ASLANTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0
9. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI11.11.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - SEKBANLAR SPOR 4 1
11. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI25.11.2017 12:00 KADIRGA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 2
12. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI3.12.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 12 0
13. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI9.12.2017 12:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 2
14. HaftaİFA SAHASI17.12.2017 09:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - SEYRANTEPE OF 0 3
U15/A
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI6.1.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 2 1
2. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI14.1.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL KASTAMONU - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 4
3. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI20.1.2018 11:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI25.1.2018 11:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ESENLER 0 1
5. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI28.1.2018 09:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 2
6. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI31.1.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ÖZALİBEYKÖY 1 1
7. HaftaKÜÇÜKKÖY STADI4.2.2018 12:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0
8. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI10.2.2018 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 2
9. HaftaİFA SAHASI18.2.2018 12:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 2 1
10. HaftaİFA SAHASI24.2.2018 09:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 3
11. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI4.3.2018 11:00 ESENLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 2
12. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI10.3.2018 12:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA 4 0
13. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI18.3.2018 15:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
14. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI24.3.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KÜÇÜKKÖY 2 1
U16/A
1. HaftaOKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI23.9.2017 16:00 OKMEYDANI FETİH - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI1.10.2017 13:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 2
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI7.10.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI15.10.2017 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - TUNASPOR 0 6
5. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI21.10.2017 13:30 KARLITEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 3
7. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI4.11.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - RAMİ 2 5
8. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI12.11.2017 13:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - OKMEYDANI FETİH 0 5
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI18.11.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 0
10. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI26.11.2017 11:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 3
11. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI2.12.2017 11:00 TUNASPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 1
12. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI10.12.2017 09:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KARLITEPE 3 3
14. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI23.12.2017 12:30 RAMİ - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 1
U17/A
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI3.2.2018 09:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 0
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI11.2.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 0
3. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI17.2.2018 11:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 6
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI25.2.2018 14:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - AYAZAĞA 1 2
5. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI3.3.2018 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU 8 0
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI11.3.2018 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 7 0
7. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI17.3.2018 13:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KUŞTEPE 2 4
8. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI25.3.2018 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 0 6
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI1.4.2018 09:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 10 1
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI7.4.2018 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 4
11. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI15.4.2018 16:00 AYAZAĞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 5 0
13. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI29.4.2018 17:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ÇELİKTEPE 4 1
14. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI5.5.2018 14:00 KUŞTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 5 0
U19/1.Ligi
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI24.12.2017 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI30.12.2017 10:45 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - S.KARTAL 0 0
3. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI7.1.2018 15:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI10.1.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ÇELİKTEPE 1 2
5. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI13.1.2018 14:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 4 5
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI21.1.2018 14:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
7. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI24.1.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - EROĞLU 1 5
8. HaftaİFA SAHASI27.1.2018 13:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - HAVATAŞ SPOR 0 4
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI4.2.2018 09:00 S.KARTAL - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
10. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI10.2.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 0
11. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI15.2.2018 15:00 ÇELİKTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 8 2
12. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI18.2.2018 15:00 İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 4
13. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI24.2.2018 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 5 0
14. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI4.3.2018 11:00 EROĞLU - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 2