BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15425
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI OLİMPİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
SEYFETTİN KARA
2125558661
2125051761
İSTANBUL
BAHÇELİEVLER
CUMHURİYET MAH. MİMARSİNAN CAD. NO:47

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaESENLER BELEDİYE STADI30.9.2017 15:30 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI8.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - A.PARSELLER 1 1
3. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI14.10.2017 12:30 REŞİTPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI22.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İZZETPAŞA 1 1
5. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA28.10.2017 15:00 YÜCESPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 3
6. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI5.11.2017 15:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ŞAFAK 76 4 2
7. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI11.11.2017 15:00 T.TAYFUN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
8. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI19.11.2017 15:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL TRABZON 2 0
9. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI25.11.2017 10:30 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 2
10. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI3.12.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 2 1
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI9.12.2017 12:30 A.PARSELLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
U12 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ28.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KADİM SPOR
2. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ5.11.2017 14:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
3. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ11.11.2017 17:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
4. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ19.11.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ25.11.2017 17:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
6. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ3.12.2017 17:00 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
7. HaftaYENİBOSNA SPOR KULÜBÜ TESİSLERİ9.12.2017 17:00 SİYAVUŞPAŞA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
U14/A
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI16.9.2017 16:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ASLANTEPE 0 3
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI24.9.2017 13:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 4
4. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI8.10.2017 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KADIRGA 1 0
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI14.10.2017 09:30 ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 8
6. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI22.10.2017 09:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - HALKALI TAŞTEPE 0 2
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI28.10.2017 12:00 SEYRANTEPE OF - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 1
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI5.11.2017 12:00 ASLANTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0
9. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI11.11.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - SEKBANLAR SPOR 4 1
11. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI25.11.2017 12:00 KADIRGA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 2
12. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI3.12.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 12 0
13. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI9.12.2017 12:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 2
U16/A
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaOKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI23.9.2017 16:00 OKMEYDANI FETİH - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 0
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI1.10.2017 13:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 0 2
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI7.10.2017 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 1 1
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI15.10.2017 11:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - TUNASPOR 0 6
5. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI21.10.2017 13:30 KARLITEPE - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 2 3
7. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI4.11.2017 12:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - RAMİ 2 5
8. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI12.11.2017 13:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - OKMEYDANI FETİH 0 5
9. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI18.11.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 0
10. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI26.11.2017 11:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 2 3
11. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI2.12.2017 11:00 TUNASPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 1
12. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI10.12.2017 09:30 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - KARLITEPE 3 3