ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
ATAŞEHİR YONCA SPOR
BİLAL GÜLDEMİR
2165749940
2165740496
İSTANBUL
ATAŞEHİR
YENİSAHRA MAH. SÜTÇÜ YOLU CAD. NO:38/2

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI18.2.2017 15:30 GİRNE GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 3 0
2. HaftaDUDULLU STADI26.2.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - SULTAN MEHMED HAN 9 0
3. HaftaİSTANBUL SİTE SAHASI4.3.2017 15:00 SİTESPOR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 1
4. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI12.3.2017 16:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 2 1
5. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI18.3.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KİRAZLITEPE 0 1
6. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI26.3.2017 16:00 PENDİK ESENYALI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 4 2
7. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI29.3.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KOZYATAĞI 1 1
8. HaftaPENDİK KURTKÖY SAHASI1.4.2017 16:00 FK 1864 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 0 1
9. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI9.4.2017 14:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - SELAMSIZ 3 5
U11 Ligi
     22.GRUP
1. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ1.4.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
2. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ9.4.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
3. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ15.4.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
4. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ23.4.2017 16:45 ÖZESATPAŞA - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
5. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ29.4.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
6. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ7.5.2017 16:45 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
7. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ13.5.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
U13 Ligi
     34.GRUP
2. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI25.3.2017 17:00 KARTAL YUVASI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 4 0
3. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI1.4.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - SOĞANLIK 0 14
4. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI2.4.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 4 2
5. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI8.4.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 0 11
6. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI15.4.2017 11:00 BOSTANCI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 8 0
7. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI17.4.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 13
7. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI22.4.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 13
8. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI23.4.2017 10:45 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 5 0
9. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI30.4.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - KARTAL YUVASI 0 6
10. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI6.5.2017 10:30 SOĞANLIK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 8 0
11. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI7.5.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR 0 2
12. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI13.5.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 6 1
14. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI21.5.2017 11:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 3 0(H)
U14/A
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaFİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR SAHASI25.12.2016 10:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 1 1
2. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI25.1.2017 13:00 PENDİK ESENYALI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 0
2. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI31.12.2016 15:30 PENDİK ESENYALI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 0
3. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI8.1.2017 12:00 ESENKENT - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 7
3. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI22.1.2017 12:00 ESENKENT - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 7
4. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI28.1.2017 15:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 1 1
6. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI5.2.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 1 2
7. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU8.2.2017 15:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 7 0
8. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI11.2.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 1
9. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI19.2.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI 0 9
10. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI25.2.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ESENKENT 7 1
11. HaftaDUDULLU STADI2.3.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 6 1
13. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI8.3.2017 11:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 7 0
14. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI11.3.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 2 3
U16/B
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI7.1.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - YELDEĞİRMENİ 1 3
1. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI21.1.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - YELDEĞİRMENİ 1 3
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI26.1.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL DSİ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 8 0
4. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI31.1.2017 13:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 6 1
5. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI4.2.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 0 13
6. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI12.2.2017 13:30 ANADOLU KARTALLARI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 9 1
7. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI18.2.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - GÜMÜŞSUYU 0 6
8. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI23.2.2017 15:30 YELDEĞİRMENİ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 7 0
9. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI26.2.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL DSİ 1 8
11. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI12.3.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 0 11
12. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU18.3.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL KARTALLARI - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 10 0
13. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI23.3.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ANADOLU KARTALLARI 3 0(H)
14. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI26.3.2017 13:30 GÜMÜŞSUYU - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 8 1
U19/2.Ligi
1. HaftaPENDİK KURTKÖY SAHASI8.4.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 2 3
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI3.5.2017 14:00 KAVACIK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 5 2
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI17.4.2017 14:00 KAVACIK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 5 2
3. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI22.4.2017 16:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ŞİLE YILDIZ 2 1
4. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI30.4.2017 14:30 BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 2 2
5. HaftaÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI6.5.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 4 2
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI14.5.2017 14:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - PENDİKGÜCÜ 0 9
7. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI20.5.2017 12:00 FK 1864 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 1 2
8. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI28.5.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 0 3