BAĞLARBAŞI
 


Klüp Renkleri :
11071
BAĞLARBAŞI
BAĞLARBAŞI
HASAN ÖNCÜ
2163413788
2164953185
İSTANBUL
ÜSKÜDAR
SELAMİALİ MAH. SU DEPOSU ÇIKMAZ SK. NO:5/2

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI9.9.2017 17:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - VEFASPOR 0 2
2. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI17.9.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 3
3. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI23.9.2017 12:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - AKATLAR 2 0
4. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI1.10.2017 15:30 GAZİ MAHALLESİ - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 2
5. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI7.10.2017 13:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - YAHYA KEMAL 3 1
6. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI15.10.2017 15:00 KAYNARCA - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 2
7. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI18.10.2017 14:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - HASKÖY 2 2
8. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI21.10.2017 15:00 ŞAFAKSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 0
9. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI29.10.2017 15:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 2
11. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI12.11.2017 14:30 ORTAÇEŞME - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 2
12. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI18.11.2017 12:30 VEFASPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI 4 1
13. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI26.11.2017 12:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 6 0
14. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI2.12.2017 14:30 AKATLAR - BAĞLARBAŞI 2 2
15. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI10.12.2017 14:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - GAZİ MAHALLESİ 1 1
16. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI13.12.2017 14:30 YAHYA KEMAL - BAĞLARBAŞI
U12 Ligi
     24.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜMÜŞSUYU SAHASI29.10.2017 14:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - BAĞLARBAŞI
2. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ5.11.2017 15:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
3. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ11.11.2017 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - BAĞLARBAŞI
4. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ18.11.2017 15:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - RİVASPOR
6. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ3.12.2017 13:00 KOŞUYOLU - BAĞLARBAŞI
7. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ9.12.2017 14:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - İSTANBUL DSİ
U14/A
     13.GRUP
1. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI17.9.2017 12:00 KAYNARCA - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 4
2. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI23.9.2017 16:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - TAŞDELEN 2 0
3. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI1.10.2017 14:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 2
4. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI7.10.2017 15:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 1 1
5. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI15.10.2017 12:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 3
6. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI21.10.2017 12:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - BULVARSPOR 6 0
7. HaftaDUDULLU STADI29.10.2017 12:30 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 5
8. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI4.11.2017 12:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - KAYNARCA 6 0
9. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU12.11.2017 16:30 TAŞDELEN - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 7
10. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI18.11.2017 13:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - PENDİK DOĞAN 1 1
11. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU26.11.2017 18:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 3
12. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI2.12.2017 12:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - ÇAKMAKSPOR 2 0
13. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI10.12.2017 10:30 BULVARSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 2
U16/A
1. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI24.9.2017 14:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - MALTEPE BELEDİYE 4 0
2. HaftaDUDULLU STADI30.9.2017 16:30 DUDULLU - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 4
3. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI8.10.2017 12:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - ÇUBUKLU 3 0
4. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI14.10.2017 14:30 BULVARSPOR - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 1
5. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU22.10.2017 16:00 SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA - BAĞLARBAŞI 1 2
6. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI28.10.2017 16:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 6 0
7. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI5.11.2017 12:00 KAVACIK - BAĞLARBAŞI 0 5
8. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11.11.2017 15:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - BAĞLARBAŞI 2 5
9. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI19.11.2017 13:30 BAĞLARBAŞI - DUDULLU 3 1
10. HaftaÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI25.11.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - BAĞLARBAŞI 2 1
11. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI3.12.2017 15:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - BULVARSPOR 2 0
12. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI9.12.2017 13:00 BAĞLARBAŞI - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA 6 0