BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
 


Klüp Renkleri :
BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
BAĞCILAR GENÇLER GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
AHMET AKDENİZ
İSTANBUL
BAĞCILAR
YILDIZTEPE MAH. 31. SOK. NO:15

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI18.2.2017 12:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - BÜYÜKDERE 1 0
2. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI26.2.2017 10:45 FATİH - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 3
3. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI4.3.2017 12:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - MURATPAŞA 2 1
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI12.3.2017 15:00 NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 1
5. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI18.3.2017 14:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 1 1
6. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI26.3.2017 12:00 Y.GÜNEŞ - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 4 1
7. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI29.3.2017 18:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR 1 4
9. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI9.4.2017 16:00 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 4 4
10. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI15.4.2017 16:30 BÜYÜKDERE - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 4
12. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI23.4.2017 14:00 MURATPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 3
14. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI7.5.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 1
15. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI10.5.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - Y.GÜNEŞ 2 3
16. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI13.5.2017 12:00 SAĞMALCILAR SPOR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 10 5
18. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI27.5.2017 16:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 1 5
U16/B
1. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI21.1.2017 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - GÜMÜŞDERE 2 0
1. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI7.1.2017 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - GÜMÜŞDERE 2 0
3. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI29.1.2017 13:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - YAHYA KEMAL 0 3
4. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI31.1.2017 13:00 ALEMDAR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 3
5. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI4.2.2017 09:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 2 1
6. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI12.2.2017 09:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - BEŞYÜZEVLER 1 1
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU18.2.2017 10:45 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 3
8. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI23.2.2017 15:30 GÜMÜŞDERE - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 0
10. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI4.3.2017 09:30 YAHYA KEMAL - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 1
11. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI12.3.2017 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ALEMDAR 1 3
12. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI18.3.2017 09:30 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 1
13. HaftaGAZİOSMANPAŞA STADI23.3.2017 14:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 0(H)
14. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI26.3.2017 09:30 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - AVCILAR GENÇLİK 2 0
U17/B
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI8.10.2016 09:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - TERAZİDERE 6 0
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI16.10.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL BAFRA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 10 1
3. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI22.10.2016 13:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - İSTANBUL SOMA 3 1
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI30.10.2016 15:00 MURADİYE - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 4
5. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI3.11.2016 13:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - GÖKTÜRKSPOR 3 0(H)
6. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI5.11.2016 09:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - MURATPAŞA 5 0
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU3.12.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 5
11. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI11.12.2016 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - MURADİYE 2 4
13. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI25.12.2016 11:00 MURATPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 3
14. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI31.12.2016 09:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT 5 2
U19/2.Ligi
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI8.4.2017 12:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - SARIYER MADEN 4 3
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI3.5.2017 16:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 2
2. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI17.4.2017 16:00 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 2 2
3. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI22.4.2017 16:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ARNAVUTKÖY 3 2
4. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI30.4.2017 14:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 5
5. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI6.5.2017 16:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 4
6. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI14.5.2017 14:00 FİRUZKÖY - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 3 2
7. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI20.5.2017 14:00 KEMERBURGAZ - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 6 1
8. HaftaİFA SAHASI28.5.2017 14:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - SEFAKÖY 3 2
9. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI3.6.2017 16:00 PINARSPOR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 0 2