ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ
EKREM KÖSE
2164693728
02165749919
İSTANBUL
ATAŞEHİR
BARBOROS MAH.LALE SOKAK NO:4/3

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     22.GRUP
1. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ1.4.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ9.4.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
3. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ15.4.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
4. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ23.4.2017 14:15 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
5. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ29.4.2017 14:15 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
U12 Ligi
     28.GRUP
1. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ15.10.2016 16:00 SELİMİYE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
2. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI22.10.2016 11:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÖZESATPAŞA
3. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI30.10.2016 09:00 İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
4. HaftaSELAMİ ALİ BELEDİYE TESİSLERİ5.11.2016 13:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
8. HaftaKARABEKİR SAHASI3.12.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ŞİLE YILDIZ
U13 Ligi
     35.GRUP
1. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI19.3.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 7
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI25.3.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR 4 0
3. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI1.4.2017 17:00 AYDINLISPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 4
4. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI2.4.2017 11:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 5
5. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI9.4.2017 12:00 PENDİK VELİBABA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 5
7. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI17.4.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ORTADAĞSPOR 2 2
7. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI22.4.2017 11:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ORTADAĞSPOR 2 2
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI23.4.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 1
9. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI29.4.2017 16:00 HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
U14/B
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI25.12.2016 12:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATALAR 2 0
2. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI25.1.2017 13:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 2
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI31.12.2016 10:30 GÜLENSU SPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 2
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI28.1.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 8 0
5. HaftaDUDULLU STADI2.2.2017 12:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 0
7. HaftaDUDULLU STADI8.2.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 10
8. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI11.2.2017 16:30 ATALAR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 5
9. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI19.2.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - GÜLENSU SPOR 1 0
11. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI2.3.2017 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 9
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.3.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 3 0
14. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI11.3.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 5 0
U15/A
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI24.9.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 3
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI2.10.2016 12:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAVACIK 0 2
3. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI8.10.2016 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAYIŞDAĞI 0 1
4. HaftaFİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR SAHASI16.10.2016 10:30 HAYDARPAŞA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 3
5. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.10.2016 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KURTKÖYSPOR 3 1
6. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU22.10.2016 13:00 SANCAKTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 2
7. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI30.10.2016 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PAŞABAHÇE 0 8
8. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI5.11.2016 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÇAKMAKSPOR 0 2
12. HaftaPENDİK KURTKÖY SAHASI3.12.2016 11:00 KURTKÖYSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 0
13. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI11.12.2016 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - SANCAKTEPE 3 1
U16/B
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI7.1.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATALAR 3 1
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI21.1.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ATALAR 3 1
2. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI26.1.2017 13:00 ÖRNEK GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 4
3. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI29.1.2017 09:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - GİRNE GENÇLİK 1 1
4. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI31.1.2017 11:00 SİTESPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 2
6. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI12.2.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - HİLALSPOR 8 0
7. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI18.2.2017 13:30 KAYNARCA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 4 2
8. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI23.2.2017 13:30 ATALAR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 7
9. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI26.2.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK 4 0
10. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI4.3.2017 13:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 4
11. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI12.3.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - SİTESPOR 3 1
13. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI23.3.2017 15:30 HİLALSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0(H) 3
14. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI26.3.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAYNARCA 2 3
U17/A
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI9.10.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÇENGELKÖY 2 0
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI15.10.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 3
3. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI20.10.2016 14:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - GÜMÜŞSUYU 3 1
4. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI23.10.2016 15:00 KAYNARCA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 2
5. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI29.10.2016 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - LİBADE 2 0
7. HaftaPENDİK KURTKÖY SAHASI6.11.2016 15:00 KURTKÖYSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 0
12. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI4.12.2016 13:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 2
13. HaftaDUDULLU STADI10.12.2016 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAYNARCA 4 2
16. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI24.12.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KURTKÖYSPOR 1 3
17. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU1.1.2017 13:00 SANCAKTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 0
18. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI27.1.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PAŞABAHÇE 0 0
18. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI12.1.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PAŞABAHÇE 0 0
U19/1.Ligi
1. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU1.2.2017 15:00 TAŞDELEN - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 3
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.2.2017 15:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KOZYATAĞI 6 0
3. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU11.2.2017 10:30 SANCAKTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 4 1
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI16.2.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - SULTANBEYLİ 2 2
5. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU19.2.2017 16:00 MODAFEN - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 1
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI25.2.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - TUZLA ŞİFA 2 0
7. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI5.3.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 3
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI11.3.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - TAŞDELEN 4 0
9. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI16.3.2017 16:00 KOZYATAĞI - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 5
10. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.3.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - SANCAKTEPE 2 1
11. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI25.3.2017 14:30 SULTANBEYLİ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 3
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI2.4.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - MODAFEN 3 1
13. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI5.4.2017 16:00 TUZLA ŞİFA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 3 3
14. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI8.4.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD 0 1