ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
14091
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK SPOR KULÜBÜ
EKREM KÖSE
2164693728
02165749919
İSTANBUL
ATAŞEHİR
BARBOROS MAH.LALE SOKAK NO:4/3

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI10.9.2017 17:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÇAYIRBAŞI 5 2
2. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI16.9.2017 16:30 PAŞABAHÇE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 2
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI24.9.2017 12:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ 3 0
4. HaftaİZZETTİN STADI30.9.2017 15:30 KESTANELİK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 4
5. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI8.10.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - IRMAKSPOR 2 0
7. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI19.10.2017 14:30 KARTALTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 7
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI22.10.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 3 2
9. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI28.10.2017 11:00 CEVİZLİ ANADOLU - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 0
10. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.11.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KAĞITHANE 2 1
11. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI11.11.2017 14:30 YEDİKULE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 0
12. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI19.11.2017 14:30 ÇAYIRBAŞI - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 8
13. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI25.11.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PAŞABAHÇE 2 1
14. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI3.12.2017 14:30 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 7
15. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI9.12.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - KESTANELİK 5 0
16. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI14.12.2017 12:30 IRMAKSPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
U12 Ligi
     25.GRUP
1. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ28.10.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - FERAHSPOR
2. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ4.11.2017 17:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
3. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ12.11.2017 15:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
4. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ18.11.2017 15:00 ÖZESATPAŞA - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
5. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ26.11.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - LİBADE
6. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ2.12.2017 16:00 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
7. HaftaATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ SPOR TESİSLERİ9.12.2017 13:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
U14/A
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI16.9.2017 13:30 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 2
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI24.9.2017 17:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÇAMLICASPOR 0 2
3. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI30.9.2017 12:30 PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 0
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI8.10.2017 11:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PAŞABAHÇE 2 0
5. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI14.10.2017 13:30 SOĞANLIK - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 4 2
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.11.2017 16:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 3 0
9. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI11.11.2017 15:30 ÇAMLICASPOR - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 1
10. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.11.2017 11:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR 1 1
11. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI25.11.2017 12:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 2
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI3.12.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - SOĞANLIK 0 1
U16/A
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI23.9.2017 14:00 PAŞABAHÇE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 0 0
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI1.10.2017 17:00 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - BEYKOZ 1908 2 2
3. HaftaÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI7.10.2017 13:00 ÇENGELKÖY - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 0
4. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI15.10.2017 14:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - MALTEPE 9 0
5. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI21.10.2017 12:30 PENDİKGÜCÜ - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 4
6. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI29.10.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR 5 2
7. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI4.11.2017 13:30 SELİMİYE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 1
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI12.11.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PAŞABAHÇE 0 3
9. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI18.11.2017 12:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 2 1
10. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI26.11.2017 13:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - ÇENGELKÖY 3 2
11. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI2.12.2017 12:00 MALTEPE - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK 1 9
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI10.12.2017 10:30 ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK - PENDİKGÜCÜ 5 0