A.PARSELLER
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15180
A.PARSELLER
PARSELLER SPOR KULÜBÜ
AHMET MALATYALI
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
AKŞEMSETTİN MAH. CENGİZ TOPEL CAD. NO:1 ALİBEYKÖY

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI30.9.2017 15:30 A.PARSELLER - İSTANBUL TRABZON 3 0
2. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI8.10.2017 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - A.PARSELLER 1 1
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI14.10.2017 14:30 A.PARSELLER - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 0 2
4. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI22.10.2017 12:30 KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA - A.PARSELLER 0 6
5. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI28.10.2017 12:30 REŞİTPAŞA - A.PARSELLER 0 2
6. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI5.11.2017 14:30 A.PARSELLER - İZZETPAŞA 1 1
7. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA11.11.2017 12:30 YÜCESPOR - A.PARSELLER 1 1
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI19.11.2017 11:00 A.PARSELLER - ŞAFAK 76 3 1
9. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI25.11.2017 14:30 T.TAYFUN - A.PARSELLER 4 1
10. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI3.12.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL TRABZON - A.PARSELLER 2 1
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI9.12.2017 12:30 A.PARSELLER - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 0 0
U12 Ligi
1. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI29.10.2017 14:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - A.PARSELLER
2. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI4.11.2017 10:00 A.PARSELLER - ARAPHAN
3. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI12.11.2017 12:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - A.PARSELLER
4. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI18.11.2017 10:00 A.PARSELLER - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
5. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI26.11.2017 09:00 GÖKTÜRKSPOR - A.PARSELLER
6. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI2.12.2017 13:00 A.PARSELLER - GÜZELTEPE
7. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI10.12.2017 11:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - A.PARSELLER
U14/A
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI16.9.2017 14:30 HALİÇ - A.PARSELLER 0 2
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI24.9.2017 12:30 A.PARSELLER - ÖZ Y.SELİM 3 1
3. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI30.9.2017 11:30 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - A.PARSELLER 5 2
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI8.10.2017 12:00 A.PARSELLER - FERİKÖY 3 1
5. HaftaESENLER BELEDİYE STADI14.10.2017 10:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - A.PARSELLER 3 3
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI28.10.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - SİYAVUŞPAŞA 1 3
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI5.11.2017 12:00 A.PARSELLER - HALİÇ 4 2
9. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI11.11.2017 09:30 ÖZ Y.SELİM - A.PARSELLER 1 1
10. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI19.11.2017 12:00 A.PARSELLER - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 1 2
11. HaftaFERİKÖY STADI25.11.2017 14:30 FERİKÖY - A.PARSELLER 4 0
12. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI3.12.2017 12:00 A.PARSELLER - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK 2 0
U16/A
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKKÖY STADI23.9.2017 16:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY - A.PARSELLER 0 3
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI1.10.2017 14:00 A.PARSELLER - HALKALI TAŞTEPE 2 2
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI7.10.2017 14:00 A.PARSELLER - SEYRANTEPE OF 0 4
4. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI15.10.2017 09:00 ÇIKSALIN - A.PARSELLER 1 1
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI21.10.2017 13:30 A.PARSELLER - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 5 0
6. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI29.10.2017 15:00 EROĞLU - A.PARSELLER 4 1
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI4.11.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - ESENLER 5 1
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI12.11.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - KÜÇÜKKÖY 3 0
9. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI18.11.2017 12:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - A.PARSELLER 5 2
10. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI26.11.2017 14:30 SEYRANTEPE OF - A.PARSELLER 3 0
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI2.12.2017 15:00 A.PARSELLER - ÇIKSALIN 5 2
12. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI10.12.2017 13:30 GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ - A.PARSELLER 0 4