ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
TURGUT BARAN
2124445967
2125977550
İSTANBUL
ARNAVUTKÖY
GENÇOSMAN CAD. NO:19

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI10.9.2016 17:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 1 1
2. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI17.9.2016 14:00 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 0
3. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI25.9.2016 17:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - YEŞİLKÖY 1 0
4. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI1.10.2016 15:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0
5. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI9.10.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 0
6. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI15.10.2016 13:00 İSTANBUL SİNOP - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 0
7. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI23.10.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - LEVENT 4 0
8. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI29.10.2016 15:00 GÜRPINAR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 5
9. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI6.11.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - YENİKÖY 3 1
12. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA4.12.2016 15:00 YEŞİLKÖY - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 0
13. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI10.12.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - SEKBANLAR SPOR 1 1
15. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI24.12.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL SİNOP 3 1
16. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI1.1.2017 13:00 LEVENT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 1
17. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI7.1.2017 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - GÜRPINAR
17. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI21.1.2017 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - GÜRPINAR
U12 Ligi
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR TESİSLERİ15.10.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
U14/B
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI24.12.2016 12:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 4 1
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI26.1.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL SİNOP - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI1.1.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SİNOP - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI7.1.2017 11:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
3. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI21.1.2017 11:30 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
U15/A
1. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI25.9.2016 12:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 1 1
2. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI1.10.2016 12:00 GÜRPINAR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 0
3. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI9.10.2016 11:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 2 1
4. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI15.10.2016 11:00 ESENYURT - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 3
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU20.10.2016 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 5
6. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI23.10.2016 13:30 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 3 0
7. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI29.10.2016 11:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 2
8. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI6.11.2016 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 1
12. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI4.12.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
13. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI10.12.2016 11:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 2
U16/B
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI22.1.2017 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - Z.YILDIZ
1. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI8.1.2017 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - Z.YILDIZ
2. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI25.1.2017 15:00 YENİUFUK - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
U17/A
     4.GRUP
2. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI16.10.2016 14:00 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 1 5
3. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI19.10.2016 16:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 0
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI22.10.2016 15:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 2 0
5. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI30.10.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - MERTER 4 1
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI2.11.2016 15:00 ESENLER - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 0
12. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI3.12.2016 15:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 3 1
13. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI11.12.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 1 4
17. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI31.12.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR 2 1
18. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI11.1.2017 13:00 YENİKÖY - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
18. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI24.1.2017 13:00 YENİKÖY - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.