AMBARLI
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15399
AMBARLI
AMBARLI SPOR KULÜBÜ
HAKAN LİMAN
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR
BELEDİYE STADI FİRUZKÖY/AVCILAR

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaSİLİVRİ STADI19.2.2017 15:00 SAYALAR SPOR - AMBARLI 1 2
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.2.2017 15:30 AMBARLI - AKÖRENKÖY 2 1
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.3.2017 14:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AMBARLI 3 2
4. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU11.3.2017 13:00 AMBARLI - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.3.2017 16:30 AMBARLI - YALIKÖY 1 0
6. HaftaÇATALCA STADI25.3.2017 16:00 ÇAKILKÖY - AMBARLI 5 1
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU30.3.2017 14:00 AMBARLI - ESENKENT GENÇLİK 1 1
8. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI2.4.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - AMBARLI 2 1
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU8.4.2017 13:00 AMBARLI - ESENYURT ACAR 1 4
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU15.4.2017 16:00 AMBARLI - SAYALAR SPOR 3 0(H)
11. HaftaSİLİVRİ STADI19.4.2017 14:00 AKÖRENKÖY - AMBARLI 2 6
12. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.4.2017 16:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 2
13. HaftaSİLİVRİ STADI30.4.2017 16:00 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - AMBARLI 1 0
14. HaftaKARACAKÖY SAHASI6.5.2017 16:30 YALIKÖY - AMBARLI 3 1
15. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU11.5.2017 16:00 AMBARLI - ÇAKILKÖY 0 2
16. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI14.5.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AMBARLI 5 0
17. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU20.5.2017 16:00 AMBARLI - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 2 5
18. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI28.5.2017 16:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AMBARLI 2 3
U11 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA2.4.2017 14:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - AMBARLI
2. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA8.4.2017 15:00 AMBARLI - DENİZKÖŞKLER
3. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA22.4.2017 17:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AMBARLI
3. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA17.4.2017 17:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AMBARLI
4. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA30.4.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
5. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA1.5.2017 10:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AMBARLI
6. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA6.5.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - KESTANELİK
7. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA13.5.2017 17:00 MURATBEY - AMBARLI
8. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA20.5.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
9. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA27.5.2017 16:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AMBARLI
10. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA28.5.2017 12:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
11. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA3.6.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL BEYKENT - AMBARLI
U13 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI19.3.2017 12:30 TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR - AMBARLI 3 0(H)
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.3.2017 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - AMBARLI 6 0
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU1.4.2017 13:30 AMBARLI - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 1 8
4. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI2.4.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - AMBARLI 8 0
5. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI9.4.2017 14:30 AMBARLI - ESEN BAYBURT 1 2
6. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU15.4.2017 09:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - AMBARLI 4 4
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.4.2017 13:00 AMBARLI - ESENYURT KARTAL 6 0
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU17.4.2017 12:30 AMBARLI - ESENYURT KARTAL 6 0
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU23.4.2017 09:00 AMBARLI - TUNCAY SOYAK SPOR 1 6
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU29.4.2017 15:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR GENÇLİK 0 5
10. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ6.5.2017 10:30 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - AMBARLI 3 4
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU7.5.2017 18:30 AMBARLI - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 0 9
12. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI14.5.2017 18:00 ESEN BAYBURT - AMBARLI 2 1
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU20.5.2017 18:00 AMBARLI - M.KEMALPAŞA 1 3
14. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI21.5.2017 09:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - AMBARLI 0 7