ALTINYILDIZ
 


Klüp Renkleri :
11110
ALTINYILDIZ
ALTINYILDIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ
REŞAT ÖZ
2125349860
İSTANBUL
FATİH
BALİPAŞA CAD.NO:108

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKKÖY STADI18.2.2017 15:00 GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA - ALTINYILDIZ 2 4
2. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI26.2.2017 14:30 ALTINYILDIZ - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 3 1
3. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI4.3.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL ÜNYE - ALTINYILDIZ 1 1
4. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI12.3.2017 17:00 ALTINYILDIZ - ASLANTEPE 2 0
5. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI18.3.2017 16:30 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - ALTINYILDIZ 3 2
6. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI26.3.2017 11:00 ALTINYILDIZ - İ.T.Ü. 8 0
8. HaftaİFA SAHASI1.4.2017 16:30 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME - ALTINYILDIZ 4 1
9. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI9.4.2017 15:30 ALTINYILDIZ - KEMERBURGAZ 2 1
10. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI15.4.2017 16:00 ALTINYILDIZ - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA 2 1
11. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI20.4.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ - ALTINYILDIZ 0 2
12. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI23.4.2017 14:00 ALTINYILDIZ - İSTANBUL ÜNYE 0 3
13. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI29.4.2017 16:00 ASLANTEPE - ALTINYILDIZ 2 3
14. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI7.5.2017 14:30 ALTINYILDIZ - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 1 4
15. Haftaİ.T.Ü. STADYUMU (AYAZAĞA KAMPÜSÜ)10.5.2017 16:00 İ.T.Ü. - ALTINYILDIZ 0 3
17. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI21.5.2017 14:30 ALTINYILDIZ - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 1
18. HaftaKEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ27.5.2017 16:00 KEMERBURGAZ - ALTINYILDIZ 0 3
U19/2.Ligi
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI8.4.2017 16:00 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - ALTINYILDIZ 0 1
2. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI3.5.2017 14:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ALTINYILDIZ 4 4
2. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI17.4.2017 14:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ALTINYILDIZ 4 4
3. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI22.4.2017 14:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - ALTINYILDIZ 1 3
4. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI30.4.2017 13:00 ALTINYILDIZ - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 1 1
6. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI14.5.2017 12:00 ALTINYILDIZ - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ 7 0
7. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI20.5.2017 14:00 ŞİŞLİ YAYLA - ALTINYILDIZ 0 7
8. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI28.5.2017 14:00 ALTINYILDIZ - ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 1
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI3.6.2017 10:00 ŞAFAK 76 - ALTINYILDIZ 5 6