ALTINOVA
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ALTINOVA
ALTINOVA SPOR KULÜBÜ
DOĞAN ALBAYRAK
2124824540
İSTANBUL
GÜNGÖREN
CEVAT AÇIKALIN CAD. NO:1 TOZKOPARAN GİRİŞİ TOZKOPARAN

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI2.10.2016 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - ALTINOVA 2 0
2. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI8.10.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK 2 1
3. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI16.10.2016 11:00 TOPKAPI - ALTINOVA 1 0
4. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI22.10.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 3
5. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU30.10.2016 13:00 MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA - ALTINOVA 0 2
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI5.11.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 5 2
7. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI10.11.2016 15:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - ALTINOVA 3 3
11. HaftaİFA SAHASI3.12.2016 15:00 KUMKAPI SARIÇUBUK - ALTINOVA 0 2
12. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI11.12.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - TOPKAPI 2 1
13. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI14.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ALTINOVA 2 1
15. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI25.12.2016 11:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ALTINOVA 2 1
16. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI31.12.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 1
U12 Ligi
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI16.10.2016 09:00 GENÇOSMAN - ALTINOVA
2. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI22.10.2016 09:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNEŞTEPE
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI6.11.2016 10:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ALTINOVA
4. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI5.11.2016 10:00 ALTINOVA - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
8. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI4.12.2016 11:00 ALTINOVA - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
9. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI11.12.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALTINOVA
U14/A
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI25.12.2016 11:00 ALTINOVA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 0 0
2. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI31.12.2016 09:30 DAMLASPOR - ALTINOVA
2. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI24.1.2017 13:00 DAMLASPOR - ALTINOVA
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI8.1.2017 09:00 ALTINOVA - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 6 1
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI22.1.2017 09:00 ALTINOVA - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 6 1
U15/A
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI24.9.2016 12:00 ALTINOVA - AYAZAĞA 5 1
2. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI2.10.2016 10:00 İKİTELLİ - ALTINOVA 3 0
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI8.10.2016 10:30 ALTINOVA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 9 0
4. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI16.10.2016 13:00 ES.KULÜP ATLETİK - ALTINOVA 2 4
5. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI19.10.2016 16:00 ALTINOVA - ÇELİKTEPE 0 0
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI22.10.2016 13:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ALTINOVA 1 1
7. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI30.10.2016 11:00 ALTINOVA - İST. ESENLER TOKAT 4 1
8. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI5.11.2016 12:00 AYAZAĞA - ALTINOVA 1 2
12. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI3.12.2016 13:00 ÇELİKTEPE - ALTINOVA 4 0
13. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI11.12.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - HÜR.EĞİTİM 2 0
U16/A
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI7.1.2017 15:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ALTINOVA 1 1
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI21.1.2017 13:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ALTINOVA 1 1
2. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI26.1.2017 15:00 ALTINOVA - KANARYA
U17/A
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI9.10.2016 15:00 ALTINOVA - KADIRGA 7 2
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI15.10.2016 15:00 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ALTINOVA 0 3
3. HaftaİFA SAHASI23.10.2016 13:00 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK - ALTINOVA 2 5
4. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI29.10.2016 13:00 ALTINOVA - HÜR.EĞİTİM 5 1
5. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI3.11.2016 15:00 IRMAKSPOR - ALTINOVA 0 1
6. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI6.11.2016 11:00 ALTINOVA - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 3 0
10. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI4.12.2016 15:00 ALTINOVA - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 5 0
11. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI10.12.2016 15:00 HÜR.EĞİTİM - ALTINOVA 0 2
13. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI24.12.2016 15:00 BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI - ALTINOVA 0 8
14. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI1.1.2017 15:00 ALTINOVA - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 7 1