ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
 


Klüp Renkleri :
12133
ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SPOR KULÜBÜ
KADİR ŞENDOĞAN
2122214385
İSTANBUL
KAĞITHANE
TALATPAŞA MAH. YAŞARLI CAD. NO:1/3

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI30.9.2017 11:30 HALİÇ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 1
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI8.10.2017 13:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - OKMEYDANI FETİH 3 2
3. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI14.10.2017 10:45 ZEYTİNBURNU - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 1
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI22.10.2017 12:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 3
5. HaftaESENLER BELEDİYE STADI28.10.2017 15:00 ESENLER - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0(H)
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI5.11.2017 12:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - YENİ ÖZKARTAL 3 3
7. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI11.11.2017 12:30 1863 BOĞAZİÇİ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 2
8. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI19.11.2017 16:00 BOĞAZİÇİ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
9. HaftaGÖKTÜRK SAHASI25.11.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - MECİDİYEKÖY 0 1
10. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI3.12.2017 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - HALİÇ 1 1
11. HaftaOKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI9.12.2017 14:30 OKMEYDANI FETİH - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 6 1
U12 Ligi
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI29.10.2017 13:00 ÖRNEKTEPE - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI4.11.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - SİMURG SPOR
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI11.11.2017 12:00 KAĞITHANE SADABAD - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI 218.11.2017 10:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÇELİKTEPE
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI2.12.2017 12:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI10.12.2017 11:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ASLANTEPE
U14/A
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaGÖKTÜRK SAHASI16.9.2017 16:30 GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 7 0
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI24.9.2017 16:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - SULTANGAZİ 0 3
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI30.9.2017 15:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 9 0
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI8.10.2017 15:00 PİYALEPAŞA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI14.10.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - BAĞCILAR EVREN 3 2
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI22.10.2017 10:30 KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 1
7. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI28.10.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ÖZALİBEYKÖY 3 1
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI5.11.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 2 2
9. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ11.11.2017 10:00 SULTANGAZİ - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 8 0
10. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI19.11.2017 11:00 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 10
11. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI25.11.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - PİYALEPAŞA 3 4
12. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI3.12.2017 11:00 BAĞCILAR EVREN - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 3 0
13. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI9.12.2017 13:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN 1 3
U16/B
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI23.9.2017 18:00 IRMAKSPOR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 1
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI7.10.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET 11 1
4. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI15.10.2017 11:30 YILDIZTABYA - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 4
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI21.10.2017 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - GÜZELHİSAR 4 0
6. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI29.10.2017 14:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 2
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI12.11.2017 14:30 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - IRMAKSPOR 9 0
10. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI26.11.2017 13:00 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 1 4
11. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI2.12.2017 14:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - YILDIZTABYA 5 2
12. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI10.12.2017 09:30 GÜZELHİSAR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 2 2