AKYEL SPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17574
AKYEL SPOR
AKYEL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
OĞUZ TEKCAN
5326536869
2125106973
İSTANBUL
BAKIRKÖY
İSMAİL ARAZ BULVARI NO:2 GİRİŞ OSMANİYE / BAKIRKÖY

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI14.4.2018 15:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AKYEL SPOR
2. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI22.4.2018 11:00 AKYEL SPOR - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
U13 Ligi
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA31.3.2018 13:00 AKYEL SPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 2 1
2. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI1.4.2018 16:00 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - AKYEL SPOR 1 4
3. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI14.4.2018 12:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AKYEL SPOR 2 2
4. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA15.4.2018 11:30 AKYEL SPOR - EROĞLU 0 1
5. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA21.4.2018 13:30 BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK - AKYEL SPOR
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA22.4.2018 12:45 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
U15/B
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI7.1.2018 10:00 AKYEL SPOR - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 5 0
2. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI13.1.2018 14:30 MURADİYE - AKYEL SPOR 0 2
3. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA21.1.2018 12:30 AKYEL SPOR - FATİH YAYLA 8 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI24.1.2018 10:30 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - AKYEL SPOR 1 4
5. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI27.1.2018 11:00 VEFASPOR - AKYEL SPOR 1 4
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA1.2.2018 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - EMİREFENDİ 4 1
8. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI11.2.2018 12:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - AKYEL SPOR 0 3
9. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA17.2.2018 15:00 AKYEL SPOR - MURADİYE 3 0
10. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI25.2.2018 11:00 FATİH YAYLA - AKYEL SPOR 0 5
11. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI3.3.2018 09:30 AKYEL SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 4 1
12. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA11.3.2018 09:30 AKYEL SPOR - VEFASPOR 4 0
13. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI17.3.2018 09:00 EMİREFENDİ - AKYEL SPOR 0 1
U16/B
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA23.9.2017 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 9 0
2. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI1.10.2017 12:30 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - AKYEL SPOR 0 11
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI7.10.2017 13:30 HARMANTEPE - AKYEL SPOR 2 6
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI15.10.2017 10:30 AKYEL SPOR - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 5 0
5. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI21.10.2017 15:30 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - AKYEL SPOR 2 7
6. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI29.10.2017 12:30 AKYEL SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 1
7. HaftaBAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI4.11.2017 14:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - AKYEL SPOR 1 5
8. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI12.11.2017 13:30 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - AKYEL SPOR 3 2
9. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA18.11.2017 16:30 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 12 0
10. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA26.11.2017 11:00 AKYEL SPOR - HARMANTEPE 0 2
11. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI2.12.2017 12:30 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR - AKYEL SPOR 0 4
12. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA10.12.2017 09:00 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 4 0
13. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI16.12.2017 13:30 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - AKYEL SPOR 0 3
14. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA23.12.2017 11:00 AKYEL SPOR - SARIYER F.S.M. 7 1