AKYEL SPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17574
AKYEL SPOR
AKYEL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
OĞUZ TEKCAN
5326536869
2125106973
İSTANBUL
BAKIRKÖY
İSMAİL ARAZ BULVARI NO:2 GİRİŞ OSMANİYE / BAKIRKÖY

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori

















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI14.4.2018 15:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AKYEL SPOR
3. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI28.4.2018 13:00 BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE - AKYEL SPOR
4. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI5.5.2018 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - BAKIRKÖYSPOR
5. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI12.5.2018 12:00 FLORYA SPOR - AKYEL SPOR
6. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BELEDİYESİ HASAN DOĞAN HALI SAHASI19.5.2018 09:30 AKYEL SPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
7. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI27.5.2018 10:00 KADİM SPOR - AKYEL SPOR
8. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI2.6.2018 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
9. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI10.6.2018 11:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - AKYEL SPOR
U13 Ligi
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA31.3.2018 13:00 AKYEL SPOR - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 2 1
2. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI1.4.2018 16:00 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - AKYEL SPOR 1 4
3. HaftaİBB ŞENLİKKÖY STADI14.4.2018 12:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AKYEL SPOR 2 2
4. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA15.4.2018 11:30 AKYEL SPOR - EROĞLU 0 1
7. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA28.4.2018 09:30 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - AKYEL SPOR 0 8
8. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA29.4.2018 15:15 AKYEL SPOR - SELVİSPOR 6 0
9. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI1.5.2018 13:00 Y.GÜNEŞ - AKYEL SPOR 0 2
11. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI6.5.2018 18:00 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - AKYEL SPOR 0 3
12. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA12.5.2018 13:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - AKYEL SPOR 1 3
13. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA13.5.2018 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 7 0
14. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA19.5.2018 16:00 AKYEL SPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1903 1 2
15. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI20.5.2018 12:30 EROĞLU - AKYEL SPOR 3 0
16. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA26.5.2018 15:30 AKYEL SPOR - BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK 0 1
17. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI27.5.2018 13:30 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - AKYEL SPOR 1 0
18. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA2.6.2018 10:30 AKYEL SPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 2 1
19. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI3.6.2018 14:00 SELVİSPOR - AKYEL SPOR 1 3
20. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA6.6.2018 16:30 AKYEL SPOR - Y.GÜNEŞ 1 1
22. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA10.6.2018 15:30 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 5 0
U15/B
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI7.1.2018 10:00 AKYEL SPOR - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK 5 0
2. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ İSMET İNÖNÜ SPOR TESİSİ13.1.2018 14:30 MURADİYE - AKYEL SPOR 0 2
3. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA21.1.2018 12:30 AKYEL SPOR - FATİH YAYLA 8 0
4. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI24.1.2018 10:30 BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR - AKYEL SPOR 1 4
5. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI27.1.2018 11:00 VEFASPOR - AKYEL SPOR 1 4
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA1.2.2018 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - EMİREFENDİ 4 1
8. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI11.2.2018 12:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - AKYEL SPOR 0 3
9. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA17.2.2018 15:00 AKYEL SPOR - MURADİYE 3 0
10. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI25.2.2018 11:00 FATİH YAYLA - AKYEL SPOR 0 5
11. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI3.3.2018 09:30 AKYEL SPOR - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR 4 1
12. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA11.3.2018 09:30 AKYEL SPOR - VEFASPOR 4 0
13. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI17.3.2018 09:00 EMİREFENDİ - AKYEL SPOR 0 1
U16/B
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA23.9.2017 12:00 AKYEL SPOR - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 9 0
2. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI1.10.2017 12:30 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - AKYEL SPOR 0 11
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI7.10.2017 13:30 HARMANTEPE - AKYEL SPOR 2 6
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI15.10.2017 10:30 AKYEL SPOR - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR 5 0
5. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI21.10.2017 15:30 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - AKYEL SPOR 2 7
6. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI29.10.2017 12:30 AKYEL SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 2 1
7. HaftaBAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI4.11.2017 14:00 SARIYER F.S.M. - AKYEL SPOR 1 5
8. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI12.11.2017 13:30 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - AKYEL SPOR 3 2
9. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA18.11.2017 16:30 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 12 0
10. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA26.11.2017 11:00 AKYEL SPOR - HARMANTEPE 0 2
11. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI2.12.2017 12:30 MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR - AKYEL SPOR 0 4
12. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA10.12.2017 09:00 AKYEL SPOR - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 4 0
13. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI16.12.2017 13:30 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - AKYEL SPOR 0 3
14. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA23.12.2017 11:00 AKYEL SPOR - SARIYER F.S.M. 7 1