ATAKENT 2015
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17349
ATAKENT 2015
ATAKENT 2015 SPOR (17349)
İRFAN ARSLAN
İSTANBUL
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
DENİZBAĞLAR CAD.NO:18

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori

















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI15.4.2018 18:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - ATAKENT 2015
3. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ29.4.2018 15:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. - ATAKENT 2015
4. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI5.5.2018 16:00 ATAKENT 2015 - İKİTELLİ
5. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI13.5.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL SİNOP - ATAKENT 2015
6. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI19.5.2018 17:00 ATAKENT 2015 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
8. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI3.6.2018 13:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - ATAKENT 2015
9. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI9.6.2018 15:00 ATAKENT 2015 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
U12 Ligi
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ29.10.2017 14:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - ATAKENT 2015
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ4.11.2017 14:00 ATAKENT 2015 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
3. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ12.11.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL DEMİR - ATAKENT 2015
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ19.11.2017 16:00 ATAKENT 2015 - HALKALI TAŞTEPE
5. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ25.11.2017 14:00 İKİTELLİ - ATAKENT 2015
6. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ2.12.2017 15:00 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL TRABZON
7. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ10.12.2017 14:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. - ATAKENT 2015
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ17.12.2017 14:00 ATAKENT 2015 - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
9. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ23.12.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - ATAKENT 2015
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ30.12.2017 14:00 ATAKENT 2015 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
U13 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI31.3.2018 10:15 ATAKENT 2015 - SEFAKÖY 1 1
2. HaftaİFA SAHASI1.4.2018 13:30 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME - ATAKENT 2015 3 0
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI15.4.2018 14:45 İSTANBUL SİNOP - ATAKENT 2015 3 3
7. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI28.4.2018 10:15 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - ATAKENT 2015 2 2
8. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI29.4.2018 10:15 ATAKENT 2015 - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ 5 0
9. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI1.5.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR - ATAKENT 2015 4 0
10. HaftaİFA SAHASI5.5.2018 14:30 ATAKENT 2015 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE 2 4
11. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI6.5.2018 13:30 KANARYA AZİM - ATAKENT 2015 0 2
12. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI12.5.2018 14:30 SEFAKÖY - ATAKENT 2015 3 0
13. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI13.5.2018 12:45 ATAKENT 2015 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 1 5
14. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI19.5.2018 11:45 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - ATAKENT 2015 3 0
15. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI20.5.2018 13:00 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL SİNOP 5 1
16. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI26.5.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL TRABZON - ATAKENT 2015 1 0
17. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI27.5.2018 12:30 ATAKENT 2015 - SULTANMURAT 0 8
18. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI2.6.2018 12:00 ATAKENT 2015 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE 0 4
19. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI3.6.2018 15:30 ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ - ATAKENT 2015 1 6
20. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI6.6.2018 15:00 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR 2 2
21. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI9.6.2018 12:30 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - ATAKENT 2015 5 2
22. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI10.6.2018 11:00 ATAKENT 2015 - KANARYA AZİM 5 0
U14/B
     9.GRUP
3. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI1.10.2017 15:30 SEFAKÖY - ATAKENT 2015 0 1
4. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI7.10.2017 12:00 ATAKENT 2015 - DAVUTPAŞA 4 2
5. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI15.10.2017 17:30 BAĞCILAR ORDU - ATAKENT 2015 1 2
6. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI21.10.2017 12:00 ATAKENT 2015 - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 4 0
7. HaftaİFA SAHASI29.10.2017 09:00 RUMELİ İDMANYURDU - ATAKENT 2015 0 4
10. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI18.11.2017 15:00 ATAKENT 2015 - SEFAKÖY 2 0
11. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI26.11.2017 10:30 DAVUTPAŞA - ATAKENT 2015 0 2
12. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI2.12.2017 09:30 ATAKENT 2015 - BAĞCILAR ORDU 1 1
U15/A
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaKEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ7.1.2018 10:30 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI - ATAKENT 2015 0 4
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI13.1.2018 12:00 ATAKENT 2015 - ALTINOVA 1 3
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI21.1.2018 13:30 İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE - ATAKENT 2015 3 3
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI24.1.2018 12:00 ATAKENT 2015 - CENNET BARBAROS 3 2
5. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI27.1.2018 13:00 ATAKENT 2015 - KEMER FK 2 1
6. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI1.2.2018 11:00 ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER - ATAKENT 2015 2 2
7. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI3.2.2018 11:30 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL SOMA 2 1
8. HaftaİFA SAHASI11.2.2018 10:30 ATAKENT 2015 - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 6 0
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI17.2.2018 15:00 ALTINOVA - ATAKENT 2015 3 2
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI25.2.2018 13:00 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 1 0
11. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI3.3.2018 16:30 CENNET BARBAROS - ATAKENT 2015 3 0
12. HaftaGÖKTÜRK SAHASI11.3.2018 15:30 KEMER FK - ATAKENT 2015 1 4
13. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI17.3.2018 13:30 ATAKENT 2015 - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER 1 1
14. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.3.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ATAKENT 2015 6 2
U16/B
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI24.9.2017 11:30 ATAKENT 2015 - CEVİZLİSPOR 5 0
2. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI30.9.2017 17:30 GÜRZAFER - ATAKENT 2015 2 3
3. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI8.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - ATAKENT 2015 1 3
4. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI14.10.2017 15:00 ATAKENT 2015 - MURATPAŞA 5 1
5. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI22.10.2017 18:00 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - ATAKENT 2015 2 4
8. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI11.11.2017 11:00 CEVİZLİSPOR - ATAKENT 2015 0 1
9. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI19.11.2017 14:30 ATAKENT 2015 - GÜRZAFER 5 2
10. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI25.11.2017 09:30 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT 1 1
11. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI3.12.2017 13:30 MURATPAŞA - ATAKENT 2015 0(H) 3
12. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI9.12.2017 09:30 ATAKENT 2015 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 1 2
U17/B
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI10.3.2018 17:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - ATAKENT 2015 0 0
2. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI18.3.2018 11:30 ATAKENT 2015 - HALKALI 2 2
3. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI24.3.2018 16:30 ATAKENT 2015 - Z.YILDIZ 6 1
4. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI31.3.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - ATAKENT 2015 3 3
5. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI8.4.2018 13:00 ATAKENT 2015 - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 1 1
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA14.4.2018 16:00 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN - ATAKENT 2015 3 4
8. HaftaİFA SAHASI28.4.2018 13:00 ATAKENT 2015 - MERKEZEFENDİ 1 5
9. HaftaİFA SAHASI6.5.2018 09:00 HALKALI - ATAKENT 2015 5 2
10. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI12.5.2018 12:45 Z.YILDIZ - ATAKENT 2015 1 4
11. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI20.5.2018 14:30 ATAKENT 2015 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT 5 1
12. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI26.5.2018 12:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - ATAKENT 2015 4 3
13. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI3.6.2018 17:00 ATAKENT 2015 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 4 2
14. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI9.6.2018 17:00 Y.GÜNEŞ - ATAKENT 2015 1 1