AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR (17347)
RAHMİ ÇAKAR
2126971903
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR
MARMARA CAD. ÇAĞATAY İŞ MERKEZİ KAT 3 NO:7/52

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.2.2017 10:45 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YALIKÖY 4 1
2. HaftaSİLİVRİ STADI25.2.2017 15:30 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 2
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.3.2017 14:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AMBARLI 3 2
4. HaftaÇATALCA STADI11.3.2017 16:00 ÇAKILKÖY - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.3.2017 14:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK 0 1
6. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI25.3.2017 18:30 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 1
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU30.3.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT ACAR 1 7
8. HaftaSİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI2.4.2017 16:00 SAYALAR SPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 5
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU8.4.2017 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AKÖRENKÖY 3 0(H)
10. HaftaKARACAKÖY SAHASI15.4.2017 16:00 YALIKÖY - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.4.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 1 3
12. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.4.2017 16:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 2
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU30.4.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ÇAKILKÖY 0 0
14. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI6.5.2017 16:00 ESENKENT GENÇLİK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 0
15. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU11.5.2017 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 0 2
16. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI14.5.2017 12:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 8 1
U12 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA15.10.2016 10:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
2. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA23.10.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER
4. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA6.11.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA
8. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA3.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT
9. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA10.12.2016 12:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA24.12.2016 10:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
U13 Ligi
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU18.3.2017 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN 3 0
2. HaftaGÜZELCE STADI26.3.2017 14:30 GÜZELCE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 1
3. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI1.4.2017 16:00 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 3
4. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU2.4.2017 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT 0 9
5. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI9.4.2017 14:30 BOLLUCA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 3
6. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI15.4.2017 10:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 0
7. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI17.4.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 8 0
7. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI22.4.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 8 0
8. HaftaSİLİVRİ MÜJDAT GÜRSU STADI23.4.2017 16:00 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 2
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU29.4.2017 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜZELCE 3 6
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU6.5.2017 12:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN 3 1
11. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI7.5.2017 15:30 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 1
12. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU14.5.2017 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BOLLUCA 1 7
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU20.5.2017 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 0 0
14. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU21.5.2017 14:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 0 8
U14/A
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaGÖKTÜRK SAHASI24.12.2016 13:00 KEMER FK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 3
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU26.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 6
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU1.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 6
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU7.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 1
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU21.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 1
4. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI29.1.2017 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU31.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SULTANMURAT 1 2
6. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI4.2.2017 13:30 Z.YILDIZ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 1
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU9.2.2017 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 1 9
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU12.2.2017 17:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - KEMER FK 1 3
9. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI18.2.2017 15:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0
10. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI26.2.2017 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 1
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU1.3.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜNEŞTEPE 3 6
12. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI4.3.2017 14:00 SULTANMURAT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 3
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU9.3.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - Z.YILDIZ 5 1
14. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA12.3.2017 10:00 İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
U15/A
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.9.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 1 3
2. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI1.10.2016 12:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 0
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU9.10.2016 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜRPINAR 0 3
4. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI15.10.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU20.10.2016 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 5
6. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU23.10.2016 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT 3 3
7. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI29.10.2016 13:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU6.11.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 2
12. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI4.12.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
13. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI10.12.2016 13:00 ESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0
U16/B
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI8.1.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 2
1. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI22.1.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 2
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.1.2017 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 4
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU28.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 0 3
4. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI1.2.2017 17:00 KARTALTEPE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 0
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.2.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜRZAFER 2 3
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA11.2.2017 11:00 BAKIRKÖY - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 0
7. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI19.2.2017 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 3
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.2.2017 13:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 0
9. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI25.2.2017 12:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0
9. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI25.2.2017 12:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0
10. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI5.3.2017 10:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU11.3.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - KARTALTEPE 1 8
12. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI19.3.2017 11:30 GÜRZAFER - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 3
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.3.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1 7
14. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI25.3.2017 14:30 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 0
U17/B
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaSİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI8.10.2016 15:00 SELİMPAŞA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 3
2. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI16.10.2016 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 1
3. HaftaİZZETTİN STADI22.10.2016 14:00 DAĞYENİCE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 3
4. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU30.10.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - TAŞOLUK 5 3
5. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI2.11.2016 15:00 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 5 6
6. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.11.2016 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 3 4
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU3.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - DAĞYENİCE 3 1
11. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI11.12.2016 11:00 TAŞOLUK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 4
13. HaftaÇATALCA STADI25.12.2016 13:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0
U19/2.Ligi
1. HaftaİFA SAHASI9.4.2017 14:00 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 5 2
2. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI17.4.2017 16:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YILDIZTABYA 3 4
2. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI4.5.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YILDIZTABYA 3 4
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI23.4.2017 14:00 HASKÖY - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 5 1
4. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI29.4.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT KARTAL 10 1
5. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI7.5.2017 14:00 ESEN BAYBURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
6. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI13.5.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SEKBANLAR SPOR 3 4
8. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI27.5.2017 14:00 TOPKAPI - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 8
9. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI3.6.2017 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - Y.S.SELİM 4 1