AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
AVCILAR 1903 SPOR (17347)
RAHMİ ÇAKAR
2126971903
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR
MARMARA CAD. ÇAĞATAY İŞ MERKEZİ KAT 3 NO:7/52

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.2.2017 10:45 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - YALIKÖY 4 1
2. HaftaSİLİVRİ STADI25.2.2017 15:30 SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
U12 Ligi
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA15.10.2016 10:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
2. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA23.10.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER
4. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA6.11.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA
8. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA3.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT
9. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA10.12.2016 12:00 ESENYURT ACAR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11. HaftaB.ÇEKMECE ÖN SAHA24.12.2016 10:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
U14/A
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaGÖKTÜRK SAHASI24.12.2016 13:00 KEMER FK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 3
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU26.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 6
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU1.1.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 6
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU7.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 1
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU21.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ŞEHZADEBAŞI 3 1
4. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI29.1.2017 12:00 GÜNEŞTEPE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU31.1.2017 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - SULTANMURAT 1 2
6. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI4.2.2017 13:30 Z.YILDIZ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 1
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU9.2.2017 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR 1 9
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU12.2.2017 17:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - KEMER FK 1 3
9. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI18.2.2017 15:30 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 0
10. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI26.2.2017 12:00 ŞEHZADEBAŞI - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU1.3.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜNEŞTEPE
U15/A
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.9.2016 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 1 3
2. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI1.10.2016 12:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 0
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU9.10.2016 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜRPINAR 0 3
4. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI15.10.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU20.10.2016 16:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. 0 5
6. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU23.10.2016 10:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ESENYURT 3 3
7. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI29.10.2016 13:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU6.11.2016 11:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 3 2
12. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI4.12.2016 13:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 1
13. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI10.12.2016 13:00 ESENYURT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0
U16/B
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI8.1.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 2
1. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI22.1.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL ATAKENT - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 2
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.1.2017 11:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA 0 4
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU28.1.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 0 3
4. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI1.2.2017 17:00 KARTALTEPE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 7 0
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.2.2017 13:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - GÜRZAFER 2 3
6. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA11.2.2017 11:00 BAKIRKÖY - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 0
7. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI19.2.2017 14:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 1 3
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.2.2017 13:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - İSTANBUL ATAKENT 2 0
9. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI25.2.2017 12:00 K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
U17/B
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaSİLİVRİ ORTAKÖY SAHASI8.10.2016 15:00 SELİMPAŞA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 6 3
2. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI16.10.2016 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 1
3. HaftaİZZETTİN STADI22.10.2016 14:00 DAĞYENİCE - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 1 3
4. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU30.10.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - TAŞOLUK 5 3
5. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI2.11.2016 15:00 ÖMERLİ KÖYÜ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 5 6
6. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.11.2016 09:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ 3 4
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU3.12.2016 15:00 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - DAĞYENİCE 3 1
11. HaftaTAŞOLUK STADI11.12.2016 11:00 TAŞOLUK - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 4 4
13. HaftaÇATALCA STADI25.12.2016 13:00 ÇATALCA ÖZNAKKAŞ - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 2 0