ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
11173
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
ALİBEYKÖY SPOR
ALİ ZENGİN
2124274189
2126267707
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
MERKEZ MAH. N.KEMAL CAD. NO:4 ALİBEYKÖY

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U13 Ligi
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI31.3.2018 15:00 AKŞEMSETTİN - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.4.2018 17:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ARAPHAN 2 0
3. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI14.4.2018 13:00 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 6
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI15.4.2018 14:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YILDIZTABYA 0 2
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY PARSELLER SAHASI21.4.2018 12:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI22.4.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY
U14/A
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI16.9.2017 16:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ESENLER 3 1
2. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI24.9.2017 13:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 1
3. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI30.9.2017 13:00 HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 5
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI8.10.2017 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ULUSSPOR 8 4
5. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI14.10.2017 13:00 AYAZAĞA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 1
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI22.10.2017 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÇELİKSPOR 2 4
7. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA28.10.2017 11:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 1
8. HaftaİBB ESENLER STADI5.11.2017 17:00 ESENLER - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 2
9. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI11.11.2017 12:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO 5 0
10. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI19.11.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI 3 1
11. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI25.11.2017 17:30 ULUSSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 3
12. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI3.12.2017 10:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AYAZAĞA 1 4
13. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI9.12.2017 10:30 ÇELİKSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 4
14. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI17.12.2017 10:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1903 2 3
U15/B
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI6.1.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BEŞTELSİZ 2 0
2. HaftaGÖKTÜRK SAHASI14.1.2018 14:00 GÖKTÜRKSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 5
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI20.1.2018 13:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - FERAHEVLER 10 0
4. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI25.1.2018 17:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 3
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI28.1.2018 12:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR 2 1
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI31.1.2018 13:30 ŞİRİNTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 1
8. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI10.2.2018 12:30 BEŞTELSİZ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 5
9. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI18.2.2018 16:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - GÖKTÜRKSPOR 2 0
10. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI24.2.2018 09:30 FERAHEVLER - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 13
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI4.3.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 3 0(H)
12. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI10.3.2018 17:00 ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 2
13. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI18.3.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ŞİRİNTEPE 1 1
U16/B
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI23.9.2017 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HÜR.GÜCÜ 3 1
2. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI1.10.2017 11:30 ALEMDAR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 8
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI7.10.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÇAYIRBAŞI 4 1
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI21.10.2017 13:30 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 2
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI29.10.2017 12:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KARTALTEPE 7 0
7. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI4.11.2017 11:00 GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 6
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI12.11.2017 13:30 HÜR.GÜCÜ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 6
9. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI18.11.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ALEMDAR 7 1
10. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI26.11.2017 09:00 ÇAYIRBAŞI - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 4
12. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI10.12.2017 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HAVATAŞ SPOR 2 2
13. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI16.12.2017 11:00 KARTALTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 6
14. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI23.12.2017 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK 6 0
U17/B
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI11.3.2018 17:00 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 6
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI17.3.2018 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KADIRGA 3 1
3. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI25.3.2018 12:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 2
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.4.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 4 1
5. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI7.4.2018 13:00 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 4
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI15.4.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - TELSİZ 5 0
7. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI21.4.2018 16:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
U19/1.Ligi
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI24.12.2017 14:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - M.KEMALPAŞA 0 0
2. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI30.12.2017 16:30 T.TAYFUN - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 3
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI7.1.2018 12:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HAZNEDAR 2 2
4. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA10.1.2018 13:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 0
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI13.1.2018 14:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. 3 0
6. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI21.1.2018 16:30 YEŞİLILGAZ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 0
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI24.1.2018 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 1
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU27.1.2018 16:30 M.KEMALPAŞA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 4
9. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI4.2.2018 17:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - T.TAYFUN 2 0
10. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI10.2.2018 15:00 HAZNEDAR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 3
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI15.2.2018 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL 2 0
12. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI18.2.2018 13:00 ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y. - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 5
13. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI24.2.2018 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YEŞİLILGAZ 1 0
14. HaftaMİMAR YAHYA BAŞ STADI4.3.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 1