ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
ALİBEYKÖY SPOR
ALİ ZENGİN
2124274189
2126267700
İSTANBUL
EYÜP
MERKEZ MAH. N.KEMAL CAD. NO:4 ALİBEYKÖY

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

SAL KLASMAN GRUBU
     A GRUBU
2. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI19.2.2017 15:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR 2 0
3. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI25.2.2017 15:30 DAVUTPAŞA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
Süper Amatör Lig
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI10.9.2016 17:00 İSTANBUL SİNOP - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 1
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI17.9.2016 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - LEVENT 1 1
3. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI25.9.2016 16:00 GÜRPINAR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 1
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.10.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YENİKÖY 3 1
5. HaftaBOLLUCA STADI9.10.2016 15:00 ARNAVUTKÖY BLD. - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 0
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI15.10.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL MESUDİYE 1 0
7. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA23.10.2016 15:00 YEŞİLKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI29.10.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SEKBANLAR SPOR 3 0
9. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI6.11.2016 15:00 BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 0
12. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI4.12.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - GÜRPINAR 8 0
13. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI10.12.2016 15:00 YENİKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 4
15. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI24.12.2016 15:00 İSTANBUL MESUDİYE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 1
16. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YEŞİLKÖY 0 0
17. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI7.1.2017 15:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 0
17. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI21.1.2017 15:00 SEKBANLAR SPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 0
18. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI29.1.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI 2 1
U12 Ligi
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI15.10.2016 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - RAMİ
2. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI23.10.2016 13:00 A.PARSELLER - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
3. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI30.10.2016 10:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AKŞEMSETTİN
4. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI6.11.2016 11:00 YEŞİLPINAR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
8. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI4.12.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - GÜZELTEPE
9. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI10.12.2016 12:00 KARADOLAPSPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
11. HaftaEYÜP GÜZELTEPE SAHASI25.12.2016 09:00 ÖZALİBEYKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
U14/A
     4.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI24.12.2016 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YILDIZ 0 3
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI26.1.2017 15:00 GÜZELTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 4 0
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.1.2017 10:00 GÜZELTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 4 0
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI7.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 0
3. HaftaEYÜP KARADOLAP SAHASI21.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 1 0
4. HaftaİFA SAHASI29.1.2017 09:30 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 5 0
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI31.1.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ÖZALİBEYKÖY 2 2
6. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI4.2.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - FERİKÖY 0 5
7. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI9.2.2017 15:00 İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 4 0
8. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI12.2.2017 18:00 YILDIZ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 8 0
10. HaftaKEMERBURGAZ ŞEHİT OSMAN YUMUK TESİSLERİ26.2.2017 15:00 CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.3.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
U15/B
1. HaftaAYAZAĞA YUSUF TUNAOĞLU25.9.2016 12:00 ULUTEPE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 14
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.10.2016 12:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE 7 1
3. HaftaOKMEYDANI FETİH SAHASI9.10.2016 13:00 OKMEYDANI FETİH - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 6 2
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI15.10.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - Z.YILDIZ 4 2
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI20.10.2016 16:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - Y.GÜNEŞ 4 1
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI29.10.2016 09:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI 18 0
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI6.11.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - ULUTEPE 14 0
12. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI4.12.2016 11:00 Y.GÜNEŞ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 6
U16/B
     12.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.1.2017 13:00 İSTANBUL SOMA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU8.1.2017 16:30 İSTANBUL SOMA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0
2. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI25.1.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - TELSİZ 4 0
3. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI28.1.2017 15:00 S.KARTAL - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 0 2
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI2.2.2017 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - HALKALI 2 0
5. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI5.2.2017 14:30 Y.S.SELİM - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 3
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI11.2.2017 11:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 4
7. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI19.2.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - YILDIZ 8 1
8. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI22.2.2017 15:30 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA 1 2
9. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI25.2.2017 09:30 TELSİZ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
U17/A
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI8.10.2016 13:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ 3 3
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI16.10.2016 13:00 İKİNCİ NESİL - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 6
3. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI22.10.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ 1 4
4. HaftaFERİKÖY STADI30.10.2016 15:00 FERİKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 3 1
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. MEHMET AKİF ERSOY SAHASI2.11.2016 15:00 ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 2
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI5.11.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAKIRKÖY 0 3
10. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI3.12.2016 13:00 BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 0
11. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI11.12.2016 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - FERİKÖY 2 3
13. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA25.12.2016 11:00 BAKIRKÖY - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 0
14. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI31.12.2016 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 4 1
U19/1.Ligi
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI1.2.2017 15:00 KARADENİZ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 4
2. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI4.2.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - KAĞITHANE 4 0
3. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI12.2.2017 15:00 ZARA EKİNLİ - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 3
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI15.2.2017 15:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN 2 3
5. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. NURTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI18.2.2017 15:00 HAMİDİYESPOR - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 2 2
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI26.2.2017 09:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - EROKSPOR