BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17050
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ (17050)
UFUK KAÇAR
5052530035
5324041119
İSTANBUL
ESENYURT
CEMALPAŞA CAD. SU OYUNLARI PARKI AQUA PARK

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI29.10.2017 16:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
2. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI4.11.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
3. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI12.11.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
4. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI18.11.2017 11:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
5. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI26.11.2017 10:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
6. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI2.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
7. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI10.12.2017 12:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT
8. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI16.12.2017 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
9. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI24.12.2017 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - DENİZKÖŞKLER
10. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI30.12.2017 12:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL SOMA
11. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI7.1.2018 13:00 ESENYURT KARTAL - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
12. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI13.1.2018 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
13. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI21.1.2018 10:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
U14/A
1. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI16.9.2017 14:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0 1
2. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI24.9.2017 12:00 YEŞİLESENYURT - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 4 0
3. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI30.9.2017 11:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 4 3
4. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI8.10.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 0 6
5. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI14.10.2017 10:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. 2 6
6. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI22.10.2017 12:00 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 0 3
7. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI29.10.2017 16:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - YEŞİLESENYURT 1 6
8. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI5.11.2017 11:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 5
9. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI11.11.2017 11:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR 13 0
10. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI19.11.2017 12:30 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 5
U15/A
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI7.1.2018 11:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0 1
2. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI13.1.2018 14:30 B.Ç.M.SİNAN - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 3
4. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI24.1.2018 10:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENYURT 0 4
5. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI27.1.2018 12:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 0
6. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI1.2.2018 15:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 5 1
7. HaftaGÜZELCE STADI3.2.2018 12:00 GÜZELCE - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 1 3
8. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI11.2.2018 12:00 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 3 1
9. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI17.2.2018 12:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - B.Ç.M.SİNAN
U16/B
     2.GRUP
1. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI23.9.2017 12:00 MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 3 0
2. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI1.10.2017 15:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE 1 2
3. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI7.10.2017 15:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 3 2
5. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI21.10.2017 13:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 5
7. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI4.11.2017 15:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL 1 3
8. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI12.11.2017 13:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR 6 4
9. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI18.11.2017 15:00 ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 2 1
10. HaftaHADIMKÖY SAHASI26.11.2017 12:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 1 2
12. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU10.12.2017 09:30 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU 10 2
14. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI23.12.2017 15:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR 4 1