AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17047
AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
AVCILAR GENÇLİK SPOR (AFA)
FEHMİ ÇELİK
535 023 99 40
2124225868
2125906426
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR
OSMANPAŞA CAD. NO:14

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     2.GRUP
2. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI4.11.2017 14:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
4. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI18.11.2017 09:00 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
5. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI26.11.2017 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
6. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI2.12.2017 13:00 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD. - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
7. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI10.12.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
8. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI16.12.2017 11:00 İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
9. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI23.12.2017 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - YEŞİLESENYURT
10. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI30.12.2017 13:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
11. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI7.1.2018 09:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - DENİZKÖŞKLER
12. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI13.1.2018 13:00 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
13. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE OKAN BURUK SAHASI21.1.2018 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT KARTAL
U15/B
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU7.1.2018 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENAY 0 0
2. HaftaESENYURT BELEDİYE STADI13.1.2018 11:30 ESENYURT KARTAL - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 1 4
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU21.1.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SEFAKÖY 4 0
4. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU7.2.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 1 1
6. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SADABAD SAHASI1.2.2018 15:00 İST.BAYBURT - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 3 2
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU3.2.2018 15:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - TOZKOPARAN 1 0
8. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11.2.2018 11:00 ESENAY - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 0 7
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU18.2.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ESENYURT KARTAL 3 2
10. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI25.2.2018 16:00 SEFAKÖY - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
U16/B
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI24.9.2017 16:00 SELVİSPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 1
2. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU30.9.2017 13:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SULTANMURAT 6 2
3. HaftaİFA SAHASI8.10.2017 16:30 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 0 4
4. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU14.10.2017 13:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR 0 0
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.10.2017 12:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - MİMARSİNAN 13 1
6. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI28.10.2017 13:00 HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 3 5
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.11.2017 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - YAHYA KEMAL 2 0
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU11.11.2017 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SELVİSPOR 2 0
9. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI19.11.2017 12:00 SULTANMURAT - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 0 4
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU25.11.2017 15:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME 4 0
11. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI3.12.2017 13:00 ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 1 9
12. HaftaFATİH MİMARSİNAN STADI9.12.2017 13:30 MİMARSİNAN - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 0 4
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU17.12.2017 16:30 AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA 1 2
14. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI24.12.2017 09:00 YAHYA KEMAL - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA) 2 5