ATAKENT GELİŞİM
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17008
ATAKENT GELİŞİM
ATAKENT GELİŞİM SPOR KULÜBÜ
MÜMİN TOLGA TURAN
5387299703
İSTANBUL
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
ATAKENT MAH. MALAZGİRT CAD. NO:20/2 EFOR HALI SAHA TESİSLERİ

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori

















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI15.4.2018 16:00 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
3. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ29.4.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL TRABZON - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
4. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI6.5.2018 16:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
5. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI13.5.2018 17:00 İKİTELLİ - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
6. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI19.5.2018 16:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İSTANBUL SİNOP
7. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI26.5.2018 17:00 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
8. HaftaHALKALI TAŞTEPE SAHASI3.6.2018 13:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - ATAKENT 2015
U12 Ligi
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ29.10.2017 14:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - ATAKENT 2015
3. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ11.11.2017 15:00 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ19.11.2017 14:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İSTANBUL DEMİR
5. HaftaSÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME SAHASI26.11.2017 15:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
6. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ2.12.2017 14:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İKİTELLİ
7. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ10.12.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL TRABZON - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ16.12.2017 14:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ23.12.2017 14:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ30.12.2017 15:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İSTANBUL ATAKENT
11. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ7.1.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
U13 Ligi
     6.GRUP
1. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI31.3.2018 18:30 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. 5 1
2. HaftaİFA SAHASI1.4.2018 10:30 SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 2 2
3. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI14.4.2018 13:15 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İFA 0 5
4. HaftaİFA SAHASI15.4.2018 10:15 İKİTELLİ - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 2 1
7. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI28.4.2018 09:00 CENNET BARBAROS - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 3 4
8. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI29.4.2018 09:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - GEDİKPAŞA 3 2
9. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI1.5.2018 13:15 İSTANBUL DEMİR - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 2 3
10. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI5.5.2018 12:30 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 8 0
11. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI6.5.2018 11:45 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 0 5
12. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI12.5.2018 17:30 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y. - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 4 2
13. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI13.5.2018 11:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK 0 2
14. HaftaİFA SAHASI19.5.2018 18:00 İFA - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 4 0
15. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI20.5.2018 16:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İKİTELLİ 2 1
16. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI26.5.2018 15:30 KANARYA - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 2 0
17. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI27.5.2018 15:30 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - GÜLTEPE ÖZGENÇLİK 4 0
18. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI2.6.2018 14:00 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - CENNET BARBAROS 6 3
19. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI4.6.2018 17:00 GEDİKPAŞA - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 0 6
20. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI6.6.2018 15:30 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - İSTANBUL DEMİR 3 1
21. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI9.6.2018 14:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - ATAKENT GELİŞİM 0 2
22. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI10.6.2018 12:30 ATAKENT GELİŞİM - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 3 1