AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
 


Klüp Renkleri :
17015
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA SPOR KULÜBÜ
SAADETTİN HAZIROGLU
2124284485
İSTANBUL
AVCILAR
AVCILAD BELEDİYESİ STADI ZEMİN KAT NO:24

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori

















sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ28.10.2017 14:00 BEZİRGANBAHÇE - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ4.11.2017 15:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - İSTANBUL DEMİR
3. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ12.11.2017 15:00 HALKALI TAŞTEPE - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ19.11.2017 15:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - İKİTELLİ
5. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ26.11.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL TRABZON - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
6. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ3.12.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ9.12.2017 14:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ17.12.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - İSTANBUL ATAKENT
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ30.12.2017 14:00 ATAKENT 2015 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
11. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İDMANYURDU HALKALI TESİSLERİ7.1.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
U13 Ligi
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU31.3.2018 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 4 0
2. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI1.4.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ 2 2
3. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI14.4.2018 17:30 BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 1 2
4. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI15.4.2018 12:15 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 1 3
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU28.4.2018 10:15 DENİZKÖŞKLER - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 0 7
8. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU29.4.2018 10:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR 0 13
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU1.5.2018 10:00 AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 3 4
10. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.5.2018 12:45 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR 2 0
11. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI6.5.2018 17:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AMBARLI 0 4
12. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI12.5.2018 14:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 4
13. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI13.5.2018 10:15 BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 5 0
15. HaftaGÜRPINAR STADI20.5.2018 14:30 İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 9 0
16. HaftaHALKALI ETAP STADI26.5.2018 14:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AVCILAR BELEDİYE 1 11
17. HaftaMİMARSİNAN BABA HAKKI STADI27.5.2018 12:00 MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 2 0
18. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU2.6.2018 10:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - DENİZKÖŞKLER 2 1
19. HaftaBÜYÜKÇEKMECE STADI3.6.2018 15:30 BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 12 0
20. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU6.6.2018 15:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 3
21. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI9.6.2018 12:30 BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 8 1
22. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU10.6.2018 12:00 AMBARLI - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 7 2
U16/B
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU24.9.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - NURTEPE 3 2
2. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA30.9.2017 12:00 THY - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 6 0
3. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU8.10.2017 09:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 0 4
4. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI14.10.2017 15:00 Y.GÜNEŞ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 1 0
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU22.10.2017 13:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - BEŞYÜZEVLER 0 7
6. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI28.10.2017 13:00 EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 3 0
7. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.11.2017 09:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR 0 3
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.11.2017 09:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - THY 0 6
10. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI25.11.2017 13:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 2 0
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU3.12.2017 16:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - Y.GÜNEŞ 2 1
12. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI9.12.2017 12:30 BEŞYÜZEVLER - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 1 1
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU17.12.2017 10:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR 1 5
14. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU24.12.2017 09:30 AVCILAR 1903 SPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 6 2
U17/B
     14.GRUP
1. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI11.3.2018 14:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF 0 6
2. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI17.3.2018 11:00 İSTANBUL ARTVİN - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 5 0
3. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI25.3.2018 13:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - TELSİZ 1 4
4. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI1.4.2018 11:00 ALİBEYKÖYSPOR - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 4 1
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU7.4.2018 09:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE 2 5
6. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI15.4.2018 15:00 KADIRGA - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 4 2
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI29.4.2018 17:00 K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 6 1
9. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU5.5.2018 14:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - İSTANBUL ARTVİN 1 3
10. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI13.5.2018 14:30 TELSİZ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 4 0
11. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU19.5.2018 14:30 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR 1 5
12. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI27.5.2018 17:00 ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 5 2
13. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU2.6.2018 15:00 AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA - KADIRGA 2 1
14. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI10.6.2018 17:00 YEŞİLILGAZ - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA 2 0