1923 ESENKENT
 


Klüp Renkleri :
1923 ESENKENT
1923 ESENKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
MEHMET KARAAĞAÇ
2164427034
2164595597
İSTANBUL
MALTEPE
ESENKENT MAH. SİNAN SOKAK BELEDİYE SPOR TESİSLERİ NO:1

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI2.10.2016 16:00 ÜSKÜDAR 1919 SPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 0(H) 3
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI8.10.2016 13:30 1923 ESENKENT - GÜMÜŞSUYU 2 1
3. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI16.10.2016 13:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - 1923 ESENKENT 3 2
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI22.10.2016 16:00 1923 ESENKENT - ÇAKMAKSPOR 3 2
5. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI30.10.2016 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - 1923 ESENKENT 2 4
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.11.2016 15:30 1923 ESENKENT - FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR 2 0
11. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI3.12.2016 15:00 GÜMÜŞSUYU - 1923 ESENKENT 2 2
12. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI11.12.2016 15:00 1923 ESENKENT - KARTALGÜCÜ 0 2
13. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI14.12.2016 15:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 5 0
15. HaftaFENERBAHÇE FİKİRTEPE TESİSLERİ25.12.2016 15:00 FİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR - 1923 ESENKENT 2 2
17. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI8.1.2017 15:00 1923 ESENKENT - SAPANBAĞLARI 3 0(H)
18. HaftaTUZLA BELEDİYESİ SAHASI28.1.2017 13:00 AYDINLISPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 4 1
U12 Ligi
     23.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI15.10.2016 11:00 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - 1923 ESENKENT
2. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI23.10.2016 16:00 1923 ESENKENT - GİRNE GENÇLİK
3. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI29.10.2016 15:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - 1923 ESENKENT
4. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI6.11.2016 16:00 1923 ESENKENT - BOSTANCI
8. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI4.12.2016 15:00 GÜLENSU SPOR - 1923 ESENKENT
9. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI11.12.2016 11:00 1923 ESENKENT - İDEALTEPESPOR
U15/B
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU24.9.2016 13:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 3 0(H)
2. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI2.10.2016 11:00 1923 ESENKENT - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 2 4
3. HaftaŞİLE STADI8.10.2016 15:00 ŞİLE - 1923 ESENKENT 8 1
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI12.10.2016 15:00 1923 ESENKENT - GÜMÜŞSUYU 0 6
5. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI16.10.2016 10:30 MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER - 1923 ESENKENT 5 2
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.10.2016 16:00 1923 ESENKENT - FERAHSPOR 2 2
7. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI22.10.2016 12:00 RÜZGARLIBAHÇE - 1923 ESENKENT 3 9
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI30.10.2016 10:30 1923 ESENKENT - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 1 10
10. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI5.11.2016 12:00 1923 ESENKENT - ORTADAĞSPOR 4 4
15. HaftaDUDULLU STADI3.12.2016 12:30 FERAHSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 7 0
16. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI11.12.2016 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE 12 3
17. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI14.12.2016 12:00 KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN - 1923 ESENKENT 12 0
U16/B
     23.GRUP
1. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI7.1.2017 10:30 KARTALGÜCÜ - 1923 ESENKENT 0(H) 3
2. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI26.1.2017 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - KİRAZLITEPE 1 2
3. HaftaÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI29.1.2017 13:00 YAMANSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 7 1
5. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI4.2.2017 11:00 1923 ESENKENT - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ 3 6
7. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI18.2.2017 10:00 1923 ESENKENT - FK 1864 2 3
9. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI26.2.2017 14:00 KİRAZLITEPE - 1923 ESENKENT 2 2
10. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI4.3.2017 12:00 1923 ESENKENT - YAMANSPOR 3 0(H)
12. HaftaDUDULLU STADI18.3.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ - 1923 ESENKENT 1 3
14. HaftaPENDİK KURTKÖY SAHASI26.3.2017 14:00 FK 1864 - 1923 ESENKENT
U17/A
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI9.10.2016 12:30 1923 ESENKENT - KAVACIK 2 2
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI15.10.2016 14:00 ÇAKMAKSPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 2 1
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI23.10.2016 12:15 1923 ESENKENT - FERAHSPOR 5 1
4. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI29.10.2016 10:30 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - 1923 ESENKENT 3 1
5. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI3.11.2016 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI 1 2
6. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI6.11.2016 12:00 1923 ESENKENT - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN 0 7