BAKIRKÖY 1903
 


Klüp Renkleri :
BAKIRKÖY 1903
BAKIRKÖY 1903 SPOR KULÜBÜ
İDRİS DUMAN
İSTANBUL
BAKIRKÖY
ÇOBANÇEŞME MAH. SANAYİ CAD. D BLOK NO:126 K 10

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U12 Ligi
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BELEDİYESİ HASAN DOĞAN HALI SAHASI15.10.2016 16:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - Y.GÜNEŞ
2. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BELEDİYESİ HASAN DOĞAN HALI SAHASI23.10.2016 13:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - BAKIRKÖY 1903
3. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI29.10.2016 13:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - BAKIRKÖY
8. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI4.12.2016 15:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - KADİM SPOR
9. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI10.12.2016 11:00 OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL - BAKIRKÖY 1903
11. HaftaTOZKOPARAN (ALTINOVA) STADI24.12.2016 12:00 ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET - BAKIRKÖY 1903
U13 Ligi
     10.GRUP
1. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI18.3.2017 11:30 ŞİRİNEVLER - BAKIRKÖY 1903 3 1
2. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA26.3.2017 10:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - KANARYA
U14/A
     13.GRUP
1. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI25.12.2016 09:30 B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK - BAKIRKÖY 1903 1 1
2. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA25.1.2017 13:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 3 0
2. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA31.12.2016 11:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME 3 0
3. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI8.1.2017 17:00 TUNASPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1903 0 2
3. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI22.1.2017 11:00 TUNASPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1903 0 2
4. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA28.1.2017 15:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ 6 0
5. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI2.2.2017 15:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - BAKIRKÖY 1903 0 4
6. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI5.2.2017 10:30 HAZNEDAR - BAKIRKÖY 1903 4 4
7. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA8.2.2017 15:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - AYAZAĞA 5 4
8. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI11.2.2017 12:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK 4 3
9. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA19.2.2017 09:00 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME - BAKIRKÖY 1903 0 5
10. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI25.2.2017 10:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - TUNASPOR 2 3
11. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI2.3.2017 13:00 BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ - BAKIRKÖY 1903 0 6
12. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI5.3.2017 09:30 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 1 2
13. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA8.3.2017 13:00 BAKIRKÖY 1903 - HAZNEDAR 1 1
14. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI11.3.2017 12:30 AYAZAĞA - BAKIRKÖY 1903 3 5