AYDINLISPOR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
16752
AYDINLISPOR
AYDINLI SPOR KULÜBÜ
HAKAN TÜZÜN
2163931010
İSTANBUL
TUZLA
AYDINLI MAH.ORGANİZE SANAYİ YOLU BÜLBÜL SOK.NO:2/A

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori

















sezonundaki maçlar

1. Amatör Lig
     17.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI1.10.2017 15:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - AYDINLISPOR 4 0
2. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI7.10.2017 14:00 AYDINLISPOR - VALİDE TAYFUN 0 4
3. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI15.10.2017 12:30 KARTAL YUNUSSPOR - AYDINLISPOR 2 2
4. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI21.10.2017 15:00 AYDINLISPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR 3 1
5. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI29.10.2017 14:30 PENDİK ESENYALI - AYDINLISPOR 0 3
6. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI4.11.2017 12:30 AYDINLISPOR - ANADOLU HİSARI 3 1
7. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU12.11.2017 16:00 SANCAKTEPE - AYDINLISPOR 3 4
8. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI18.11.2017 10:00 AYDINLISPOR - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR 1 1
10. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI2.12.2017 10:45 AYDINLISPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 3
11. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI10.12.2017 12:30 VALİDE TAYFUN - AYDINLISPOR 1 2
12. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI16.12.2017 16:00 AYDINLISPOR - KARTAL YUNUSSPOR 1 0
13. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI24.12.2017 14:30 İDEALTEPESPOR - AYDINLISPOR 2 1
14. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI30.12.2017 16:00 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI 1 3
15. HaftaKAVACIK SPOR 15 TEMMUZ ŞEHİTLER STADI7.1.2018 12:30 ANADOLU HİSARI - AYDINLISPOR 7 2
16. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI15.1.2018 13:00 AYDINLISPOR - SANCAKTEPE 1 6
17. HaftaİSTANBUL SİTE SAHASI21.1.2018 12:30 İSTANBUL SİTESPOR - AYDINLISPOR 8 0
U11 Ligi
     35.GRUP
1. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA14.4.2018 11:00 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI - AYDINLISPOR
4. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA6.5.2018 12:00 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN
5. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA13.5.2018 12:00 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ - AYDINLISPOR
7. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA27.5.2018 16:00 AYDINLISPOR - DOLAYOBA
8. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA2.6.2018 15:00 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - AYDINLISPOR
9. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA10.6.2018 13:00 AYDINLISPOR - KAYNARCA
U12 Ligi
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI28.10.2017 10:00 AYDINLISPOR - DOLAYOBA
3. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA11.11.2017 13:00 PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK - AYDINLISPOR
4. HaftaDOLAYOBA HALI SAHA19.11.2017 14:00 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK DOĞAN
5. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI25.11.2017 09:30 KAYNARCA - AYDINLISPOR
6. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI3.12.2017 15:30 AYDINLISPOR - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
7. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI10.12.2017 10:30 TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ - AYDINLISPOR
8. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI16.12.2017 09:30 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI
9. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI23.12.2017 09:30 KURTKÖYSPOR - AYDINLISPOR
U13 Ligi
     25.GRUP
1. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI31.3.2018 10:30 ATALAR - AYDINLISPOR 1 4
2. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI1.4.2018 13:30 AYDINLISPOR - İDEALTEPESPOR 2 7
3. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI14.4.2018 13:30 KARTAL ELÇİ - AYDINLISPOR 4 8
4. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI15.4.2018 15:00 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK ESENYALI 0 12
7. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI28.4.2018 14:00 KURTKÖYSPOR - AYDINLISPOR 6 0
8. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI29.4.2018 10:30 AYDINLISPOR - DOLAYOBA 1 6
10. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI5.5.2018 14:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - AYDINLISPOR 2 1
11. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI6.5.2018 12:30 AYDINLISPOR - 1923 ESENKENT 8 3
12. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI12.5.2018 09:00 AYDINLISPOR - ATALAR 1 4
13. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI13.5.2018 13:30 İDEALTEPESPOR - AYDINLISPOR 10 1
15. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI20.5.2018 10:30 PENDİK ESENYALI - AYDINLISPOR 6 1
16. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI26.5.2018 10:30 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK 1 6
17. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI27.5.2018 15:30 PENDİK KAVAKPINAR - AYDINLISPOR 3 2
18. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI2.6.2018 13:30 AYDINLISPOR - KURTKÖYSPOR 0 8
19. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI3.6.2018 15:30 DOLAYOBA - AYDINLISPOR 5 3
21. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI9.6.2018 10:00 AYDINLISPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE 0(H) 3
22. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI10.6.2018 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - AYDINLISPOR 1 5
U15/A
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI7.1.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - AYDINLISPOR 13 0
2. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI13.1.2018 14:30 AYDINLISPOR - KAYIŞDAĞI 3 3
3. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI21.1.2018 15:00 AYDINLISPOR - PENDİK VELİBABA 3 2
4. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI24.1.2018 15:00 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - AYDINLISPOR 4 2
5. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI27.1.2018 14:30 AYDINLISPOR - ÇUBUKLU 1 4
6. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI1.2.2018 13:30 SOĞANLIK - AYDINLISPOR 5 3
7. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI3.2.2018 16:00 AYDINLISPOR - MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 4
8. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI10.2.2018 14:30 AYDINLISPOR - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 0 8
9. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU17.2.2018 10:30 KAYIŞDAĞI - AYDINLISPOR 9 0
10. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI25.2.2018 13:00 PENDİK VELİBABA - AYDINLISPOR 4 1
11. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI3.3.2018 11:00 AYDINLISPOR - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 1 6
12. HaftaÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI11.3.2018 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - AYDINLISPOR 13 1
13. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI17.3.2018 10:30 AYDINLISPOR - SOĞANLIK 2 2
14. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI25.3.2018 12:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - AYDINLISPOR 4 2
U16/B
     21.GRUP
1. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI24.9.2017 12:00 AYDINLISPOR - TAŞDELEN 0(H) 3
2. HaftaDUDULLU STADI30.9.2017 14:30 FERAHSPOR - AYDINLISPOR 4 3
4. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI14.10.2017 12:00 SANCAKTEPE - AYDINLISPOR 8 1
5. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI22.10.2017 14:00 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - AYDINLISPOR 0(H) 3
6. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI28.10.2017 13:00 AYDINLISPOR - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. 0 3
7. HaftaDUDULLU STADI5.11.2017 12:30 ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR - AYDINLISPOR 2 9
8. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU11.11.2017 11:00 TAŞDELEN - AYDINLISPOR 2 1
9. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI19.11.2017 12:30 AYDINLISPOR - FERAHSPOR 0 4
11. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI3.12.2017 13:30 AYDINLISPOR - SANCAKTEPE 1 7
12. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI9.12.2017 14:00 AYDINLISPOR - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 6 2
13. HaftaİSTANBUL SİTE SAHASI17.12.2017 12:00 İÇERENKÖY İ.Y. - AYDINLISPOR 2 2
14. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI24.12.2017 13:30 AYDINLISPOR - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR 4 2