ALEMDAR
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ALEMDAR
ALEMDAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
ZEKİ DALKILIÇ
2125123769
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
YEREBATAN CAD. İNCİLİ ÇORMAK SOKAK NO:10

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     19.GRUP
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI18.2.2017 13:00 ALEMDAR - YILDIZ KANARYALAR 2 8
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI26.2.2017 15:30 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - ALEMDAR 4 1
3. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI4.3.2017 15:30 ALEMDAR - ZEKERİYAKÖY 3 4
4. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI12.3.2017 18:00 LANGA - ALEMDAR 6 2
5. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI18.3.2017 14:00 ALEMDAR - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 5 1
7. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI29.3.2017 16:00 YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN - ALEMDAR
U16/B
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI7.1.2017 15:00 ALEMDAR - YAHYA KEMAL 0 5
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI21.1.2017 13:00 ALEMDAR - YAHYA KEMAL 0 5
2. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI26.1.2017 13:00 BEŞYÜZEVLER - ALEMDAR 3 0
3. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI29.1.2017 15:00 KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR - ALEMDAR 2 3
4. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI31.1.2017 13:00 ALEMDAR - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ 1 3
5. HaftaAVCILAR BELEDİYESİ ATATÜRK STADYUMU4.2.2017 11:00 AVCILAR GENÇLİK - ALEMDAR 4 0
6. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI12.2.2017 15:30 ALEMDAR - GÜMÜŞDERE 1 2
8. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI23.2.2017 15:30 YAHYA KEMAL - ALEMDAR 3 1
9. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI26.2.2017 10:00 ALEMDAR - BEŞYÜZEVLER 1 4
10. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI4.3.2017 10:00 ALEMDAR - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR 3 1
11. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI12.3.2017 11:00 BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ - ALEMDAR 1 3
12. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI18.3.2017 12:30 ALEMDAR - AVCILAR GENÇLİK 1 1
13. HaftaSARIYER BLD. ÇAYIRBAŞI STADI23.3.2017 12:00 GÜMÜŞDERE - ALEMDAR 0 1
U17/A
     13.GRUP
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI9.10.2016 13:00 ALEMDAR - YÜCESPOR 1 1
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKÇEKMECE METİN OKTAY STADI15.10.2016 11:00 ŞİRİNEVLER - ALEMDAR 6 0
3. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI23.10.2016 13:00 ALEMDAR - GAZİ MAHALLESİ 0 8
4. HaftaKANARYA SAHASI29.10.2016 13:00 BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL - ALEMDAR 2 3
5. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI3.11.2016 15:00 ALEMDAR - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET 0 1
6. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI6.11.2016 13:00 ALEMDAR - SEFAKÖY 3 1
10. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI4.12.2016 13:30 GAZİ MAHALLESİ - ALEMDAR 3 1
11. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI10.12.2016 11:00 ALEMDAR - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL 4 2
13. HaftaSEFAKÖY KARTAL SAHASI24.12.2016 13:00 SEFAKÖY - ALEMDAR 1 2
14. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI1.1.2017 11:00 ALEMDAR - KUŞTEPE 2 4
U19/1.Ligi
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI1.2.2017 13:00 ALEMDAR - PİYALEPAŞA 3 2
2. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI5.2.2017 15:00 ŞEHREMİNİ - ALEMDAR 2 2
3. HaftaBAĞCILAR BLD. MAHMUTBEY STADI11.2.2017 17:00 CFS BAĞCILAR - ALEMDAR 1 2
4. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI16.2.2017 15:00 ALEMDAR - TUNASPOR 0 7
5. HaftaALİBEYKÖY STADI19.2.2017 11:00 A.PARSELLER - ALEMDAR 4 1
6. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI25.2.2017 15:30 ALEMDAR - MERKEZEFENDİ 2 3
7. HaftaAYAZAĞA ATATÜRK STADI5.3.2017 13:30 AYAZAĞA - ALEMDAR 6 1
8. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI11.3.2017 11:00 PİYALEPAŞA - ALEMDAR 1 1
9. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI16.3.2017 16:00 ALEMDAR - ŞEHREMİNİ 1 0
10. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI30.3.2017 16:00 ALEMDAR - CFS BAĞCILAR
10. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI19.3.2017 12:00 ALEMDAR - CFS BAĞCILAR
11. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI25.3.2017 12:30 TUNASPOR - ALEMDAR