1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
CEVDET PİRGAİP
2163701453
2164571453
İSTANBUL
MALTEPE
CEVİZLİ MAHALLESİ TOROS CAD. NO:40/B

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

2. Amatör Lig
     18.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.2.2017 16:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - FETİH KELKİT 1 2
2. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI25.2.2017 16:00 DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0 1
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.3.2017 16:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ORTADAĞSPOR 0 0
4. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11.3.2017 14:30 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 0
5. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.3.2017 16:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KINALIADA 4 2
6. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI25.3.2017 13:30 HASANPAŞA - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 7
7. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI30.3.2017 16:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY 4 1
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI2.4.2017 14:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - TUNUSBAĞI 4 2
9. HaftaRİVA STADI8.4.2017 14:00 BEYKOZ GÖLLÜ KÖYÜ - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 3
10. HaftaDUDULLU STADI15.4.2017 16:30 FETİH KELKİT - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0 0
11. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI19.4.2017 14:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ 1 4
12. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU22.4.2017 14:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 1
13. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI30.4.2017 16:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - MALTEPE BELEDİYE 2 3
14. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI6.5.2017 14:00 KINALIADA - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0(H) 3
15. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI11.5.2017 16:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - HASANPAŞA 4 1
16. HaftaDUDULLU STADI14.5.2017 14:30 KÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 4
17. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI20.5.2017 16:00 TUNUSBAĞI - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 2
U16/B
     22.GRUP
1. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI8.1.2017 15:00 PENDİK VELİBABA - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 0
1. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI22.1.2017 15:00 PENDİK VELİBABA - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 0
2. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI25.1.2017 13:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ORHANLISPOR 1 2
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI28.1.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 13 0
4. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI2.2.2017 13:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. 2 4
5. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU5.2.2017 16:00 ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 17 1
7. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI19.2.2017 10:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - FERAHSPOR 2 4
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI22.2.2017 15:30 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - PENDİK VELİBABA 4 1
9. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI25.2.2017 12:00 ORHANLISPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 0
10. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI5.3.2017 10:30 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 0 4
11. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI11.3.2017 11:00 KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH. - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 1
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI19.3.2017 14:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 0 8
14. HaftaDUDULLU STADI25.3.2017 16:30 FERAHSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 0
U17/B
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaDOLAYOBA SAHASI9.10.2016 15:00 PENDİK DOĞAN - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 0
2. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI15.10.2016 12:00 KARABEKİRSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 9 2
3. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI23.10.2016 12:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ORTADAĞSPOR 2 2
4. HaftaFİKİRTEPE DUMLUPINAR SAHASI29.10.2016 13:30 ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 0
5. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI3.11.2016 13:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ 1 9
6. HaftaŞİLE STADI6.11.2016 13:00 ŞİLE - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 0
10. HaftaSARIGAZİ STADYUMU4.12.2016 15:00 ORTADAĞSPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 2
11. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI10.12.2016 11:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK 1 8
13. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI24.12.2016 13:30 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ŞİLE 2 5
U19/1.Ligi
     18.GRUP
1. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI1.2.2017 15:00 ÇUBUKLU - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 13 0
2. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI4.2.2017 15:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - BOSTANCI 3 0(H)
3. HaftaYENİSAHRA SUNİ ÇİM STADI12.2.2017 15:30 ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 0
4. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI15.2.2017 15:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI 0 5
5. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI18.2.2017 13:00 ORTAÇEŞME - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 5 3
6. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI26.2.2017 14:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - BEYKOZ 1908 0 12
7. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI4.3.2017 14:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 7 0
8. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI12.3.2017 16:30 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ÇUBUKLU 0 6
9. HaftaBULVAR MİMAR KUBİLAY KÖSE STADI15.3.2017 16:00 BOSTANCI - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 2
10. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI18.3.2017 12:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR 0 12
11. HaftaÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI26.3.2017 11:00 BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 0
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI1.4.2017 12:00 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ORTAÇEŞME 0(H) 3
13. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI6.4.2017 16:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 12 0
14. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI9.4.2017 10:30 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İDEALTEPESPOR 0 3