ALBAYRAK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
14786
ALBAYRAK
ALBAYRAK SPOR KULUBÜ (14786)
FERŞAT TERZİOĞLU
2125384343
2124791663
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KARAYOLLARI MAH. HEKİMSUYU CADDESİ ALBAYRAKSPOR SPOR TESİSLERİ NO:13

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     1.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI9.9.2017 17:00 ALBAYRAK - ÇUBUKLU 4 2
2. HaftaBAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ŞEHİT ERDEM ÖZÇELİK STADI17.9.2017 16:30 BAŞAKŞEHİR - ALBAYRAK 2 3
3. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI23.9.2017 16:00 ALBAYRAK - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN 2 0
4. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI1.10.2017 13:30 DAVUTPAŞA - ALBAYRAK 2 2
5. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI7.10.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - YENİBOSNA 2 1
6. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI15.10.2017 18:00 LEVENT - ALBAYRAK 2 2
7. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI18.10.2017 14:30 ALBAYRAK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 6 1
9. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI29.10.2017 14:30 İSTANBUL BAFRA - ALBAYRAK 1 0
10. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI4.11.2017 14:30 ALBAYRAK - GÜLTEPE 7 0
11. HaftaDUDULLU STADI12.11.2017 14:30 DUDULLU - ALBAYRAK 2 1
12. HaftaÇAVUŞBAŞI SAHASI18.11.2017 14:30 ÇUBUKLU - ALBAYRAK 1 2
13. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI26.11.2017 14:30 ALBAYRAK - BAŞAKŞEHİR 2 0
14. HaftaZARA EKİNLİ STADI2.12.2017 14:30 ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN - ALBAYRAK 2 4
15. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI10.12.2017 14:30 ALBAYRAK - DAVUTPAŞA 0 1
16. HaftaBAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI13.12.2017 14:30 YENİBOSNA - ALBAYRAK
U12 Ligi
     8.GRUP
1. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ29.10.2017 11:00 ASLANORDU GENÇLİK - ALBAYRAK
2. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ5.11.2017 12:00 ALBAYRAK - ATIŞALANI
3. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ11.11.2017 14:00 ESENLER KENTYILDIZ - ALBAYRAK
4. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ18.11.2017 11:00 ALBAYRAK - ESENLER
5. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ26.11.2017 11:00 HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO - ALBAYRAK
7. HaftaB.PAŞA BLD. TERAZİDERE TESİSLERİ9.12.2017 15:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ALBAYRAK
U14/A
     9.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI17.9.2017 12:00 ALBAYRAK - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR 3 1
2. HaftaKÜÇÜKKÖY STADI23.9.2017 14:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ALBAYRAK 1 6
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI1.10.2017 10:00 ALBAYRAK - BATI TRAKYA 3 3
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI15.10.2017 11:30 ALBAYRAK - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK 4 0(H)
6. HaftaİFA SAHASI21.10.2017 17:30 İFA - ALBAYRAK 2 1
8. HaftaBAKIRKÖY BELEDİYE 1 NOLU SAHA4.11.2017 11:00 TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR - ALBAYRAK 0 2
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI12.11.2017 09:00 ALBAYRAK - GAZİOSMANPAŞA 6 0
10. HaftaZEYTİNBURNU BLD.HASAN DOĞAN SAHASI18.11.2017 17:00 BATI TRAKYA - ALBAYRAK 2 3
12. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. SEYRANTEPE STADI2.12.2017 11:00 ARENA OLİMPİK GSK - ALBAYRAK 2 4
13. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI10.12.2017 12:00 ALBAYRAK - İFA 2 3
U16/A
     5.GRUP
1. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. YAHYA KEMAL SAHASI24.9.2017 16:00 SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE - ALBAYRAK 0 5
2. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI30.9.2017 11:30 ALBAYRAK - YENİKÖY 6 1
3. HaftaKAĞITHANE BELEDİYESİ HASBAHÇE SAHASI8.10.2017 13:30 YILDIZ - ALBAYRAK 2 3
4. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI14.10.2017 11:30 ALBAYRAK - YENİBOSNA 0 1
5. HaftaGÜNGÖREN BLD. GÜNEŞTEPE SAHASI22.10.2017 14:30 GÜNGÖRENSPOR - ALBAYRAK 1 3
6. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI28.10.2017 15:00 ALTINOVA - ALBAYRAK 1 3
7. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI5.11.2017 13:30 ALBAYRAK - GAZİOSMANPAŞA 6 0
8. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11.11.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE 6 0
9. HaftaBAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESİ SAHASI19.11.2017 12:00 YENİKÖY - ALBAYRAK 1 2
10. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI25.11.2017 13:30 ALBAYRAK - YILDIZ 4 1
11. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI3.12.2017 10:30 YENİBOSNA - ALBAYRAK 1 5
12. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI9.12.2017 12:00 ALBAYRAK - GÜNGÖRENSPOR 2 1