ALBAYRAK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
ALBAYRAK
ALBAYRAK SPOR KULUBÜ (14786)
FERŞAT TERZİOĞLU
2125384343
2124791663
İSTANBUL
GAZİOSMANPAŞA
KARAYOLLARI MAH. HEKİMSUYU CADDESİ ALBAYRAKSPOR SPOR TESİSLERİ NO:13

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge




Lig






Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

Süper Amatör Lig
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI10.9.2016 16:00 ALBAYRAK - KURTKÖYSPOR 2 1
2. HaftaBAHÇELİEVLER İL ÖZEL İDARE STADI18.9.2016 16:00 YENİBOSNA - ALBAYRAK 4 0
3. HaftaEYÜP BELEDİYESİ RAMİ STADI24.9.2016 16:00 RAMİ - ALBAYRAK 0 0
4. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI2.10.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - YELDEĞİRMENİ 2 2
5. HaftaBEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ ÇİLEKLİ SAHASI8.10.2016 14:00 ORTAKÖY - ALBAYRAK 1 0
6. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI16.10.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - SOĞUKSUSPOR 1 1
7. HaftaBEYOĞLU STADI22.10.2016 15:00 SÜTLÜCE - ALBAYRAK 3 1
8. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI30.10.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - Ç.İHSANİYE 0 1
9. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BELEDİYE STADI5.11.2016 15:00 YILDIRIMBOSNA - ALBAYRAK 5 1
12. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI3.12.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - RAMİ 3 1
13. HaftaSELİMİYE STADI11.12.2016 15:00 YELDEĞİRMENİ - ALBAYRAK 2 2
15. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI25.12.2016 15:00 SOĞUKSUSPOR - ALBAYRAK 4 0
16. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI31.12.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - SÜTLÜCE 5 0
17. HaftaİHSANİYE STADI22.1.2017 15:00 Ç.İHSANİYE - ALBAYRAK 1 4
17. HaftaİHSANİYE STADI8.1.2017 15:00 Ç.İHSANİYE - ALBAYRAK 1 4
18. HaftaALBAYRAK ÇİM STADI28.1.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - YILDIRIMBOSNA 2 3
U12 Ligi
     11.GRUP
1. HaftaSULTANGÜCÜ SPOR TESİSLERİ15.10.2016 15:00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA - ALBAYRAK
2. HaftaSULTANGÜCÜ SPOR TESİSLERİ22.10.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - BEŞYÜZEVLER
3. HaftaSULTANGÜCÜ SPOR TESİSLERİ29.10.2016 11:00 G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS - ALBAYRAK
4. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI6.11.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
8. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI4.12.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - SULTANGAZİ
9. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI10.12.2016 11:00 SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ - ALBAYRAK
11. HaftaKAZIM KARABEKİR STADI24.12.2016 12:00 ZARA EKİNLİ - ALBAYRAK
U14/A
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI25.12.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK 11 0
2. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI25.1.2017 11:30 IRMAKSPOR - ALBAYRAK 0 2
2. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI31.12.2016 11:30 IRMAKSPOR - ALBAYRAK 0 2
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI22.1.2017 11:00 ALBAYRAK - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 9 0
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI8.1.2017 11:00 ALBAYRAK - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR 9 0
4. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI28.1.2017 13:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ALBAYRAK 0 10
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI2.2.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - YAHYA KEMAL 9 0
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI5.2.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - Y.GÜNEŞ 8 0
7. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI8.2.2017 15:00 İST. ESENLER TOKAT - ALBAYRAK 0 6
8. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI11.2.2017 10:30 BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK - ALBAYRAK 0 2
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI19.2.2017 10:30 ALBAYRAK - IRMAKSPOR 11 0
10. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI25.2.2017 12:30 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - ALBAYRAK
11. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI2.3.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
U15/A
1. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI24.9.2016 11:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - ALBAYRAK 0 1
2. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI2.10.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - ÖZ Y.SELİM 7 0
3. HaftaKOCASİNAN SAHASI8.10.2016 11:00 KOCASİNAN - ALBAYRAK 0 5
4. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI16.10.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR 7 0
5. HaftaGAZİ MAHALLESİ SAHASI19.10.2016 16:00 GAZİ MAHALLESİ - ALBAYRAK 0 0
6. HaftaNAMIK SEVİK STADI22.10.2016 09:00 MERKEZEFENDİ - ALBAYRAK 0 1
7. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI30.10.2016 09:30 ALBAYRAK - SULTANGAZİ 4 1
8. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI5.11.2016 09:00 ALBAYRAK - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 1 0
12. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI3.12.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - GAZİ MAHALLESİ 3 0
13. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11.12.2016 11:00 ALBAYRAK - MERKEZEFENDİ 3 1
U16/A
     7.GRUP
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI7.1.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - ÜÇYÜZLÜ 5 1
1. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI21.1.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - ÜÇYÜZLÜ 5 1
2. HaftaKAĞITHANE BLD. ABİDE-İ HÜRRİYET SAHASI26.1.2017 15:00 ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET - ALBAYRAK 2 1
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI29.1.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - GÜNYAMAÇ 1 0
4. HaftaK.ÇEKMECE BLD. YEŞİLOVA KEMAL AKTAŞ STADI31.1.2017 13:00 KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR - ALBAYRAK 1 4
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI4.2.2017 13:00 ALBAYRAK - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ 4 2
6. HaftaCEBECİ SPOR KOMPLEKSİ12.2.2017 10:30 SULTANGAZİ - ALBAYRAK 0 1
7. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI18.2.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - SEYRANTEPE OF 0 0
8. HaftaKARADENİZ TEKİN KÜÇÜKALİ STADI23.2.2017 15:30 ÜÇYÜZLÜ - ALBAYRAK
9. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI26.2.2017 09:30 ALBAYRAK - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
U17/A
     3.GRUP
1. HaftaEROKSPOR TESİSLERİ9.10.2016 15:00 EROKSPOR - ALBAYRAK 2 0
2. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI15.10.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI 2 0
3. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI20.10.2016 14:00 TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR - ALBAYRAK 2 0
5. HaftaSEYİT ATEŞ STADI29.10.2016 15:00 SULTANGAZİ - ALBAYRAK 0 1
6. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI3.11.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - YENİBOSNA 1 1
7. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI6.11.2016 09:00 ÖZ Y.SELİM - ALBAYRAK 1 4
12. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI4.12.2016 13:00 ALBAYRAK - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR 2 3
16. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI24.12.2016 15:00 ALBAYRAK - ÖZ Y.SELİM 1 1
17. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI1.1.2017 11:00 HAVATAŞ SPOR - ALBAYRAK 1 3
U19/1.Ligi
1. HaftaBAYRAMPAŞA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE STADI1.2.2017 11:00 ÇANKIRI MARUF SPOR - ALBAYRAK 0 6
2. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI5.2.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI 4 2
3. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI11.2.2017 15:00 ALBAYRAK - EROĞLU 2 3
4. HaftaMERKEZEFENDİ STADI16.2.2017 11:00 DAMLASPOR - ALBAYRAK 1 0
5. HaftaALBAYRAK SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI19.2.2017 14:00 ALBAYRAK - IRMAKSPOR 1 1
6. HaftaYILDIZTABYA STADI25.2.2017 13:30 GİRESUN EMEKSAN - ALBAYRAK