1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
 


Klüp Renkleri :
15980
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
AYDIN KIYAN
2164575750
2164575751
İSTANBUL
MALTEPE
ALTAYÇEŞME MAH. ŞEHİT EMİN ÇÖLEN SK. NO:9

sezonundaki katıldığı kategoriler

Bölge





Lig







Kategori
















sezonundaki maçlar

U11 Ligi
     32.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI14.4.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
2. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI21.4.2018 16:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
U12 Ligi
     27.GRUP
1. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI28.10.2017 12:00 MALTEPE BELEDİYE - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
3. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI11.11.2017 15:00 KARTAL ELÇİ - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
4. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI19.11.2017 14:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KARTALSPOR
5. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI25.11.2017 13:00 1923 ESENKENT - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI3.12.2017 11:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - GÜLENSU SPOR
7. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI9.12.2017 12:00 İSTANBUL ALTINORDU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
8. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI17.12.2017 13:00 İDEALTEPESPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
9. HaftaGÜLENSU SAHASI23.12.2017 15:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
U13 Ligi
     24.GRUP
1. HaftaKAYNARCA SAHASI31.3.2018 16:30 KAYNARCA - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 5
2. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI1.4.2018 10:30 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - SOĞANLIK 4 0
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI14.4.2018 13:00 GİRNE GENÇLİK - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0 2
4. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI15.4.2018 14:15 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 1
5. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI21.4.2018 11:45 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI22.4.2018 11:45 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
U14/A
     15.GRUP
1. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI17.9.2017 14:30 KARTALSPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 0
2. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI23.9.2017 12:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KURTKÖYSPOR 2 3
3. HaftaDUDULLU STADI1.10.2017 12:30 DUDULLU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 4 1
5. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI15.10.2017 11:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR 1 6
6. HaftaORTAÇEŞME SAHASI21.10.2017 12:00 ÇUBUKLU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 0
7. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI29.10.2017 13:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - PENDİK ESENYALI 2 0
8. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI4.11.2017 12:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KARTALSPOR 0 5
9. HaftaPENDİK BLD. ÇAMLIK STADI12.11.2017 16:00 KURTKÖYSPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 1
10. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI18.11.2017 11:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - DUDULLU 2 4
12. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI2.12.2017 13:30 İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 0
13. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI10.12.2017 13:30 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ÇUBUKLU 0 1
14. HaftaPENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR SAHASI16.12.2017 13:30 PENDİK ESENYALI - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 2
U15/A
     16.GRUP
1. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI6.1.2018 10:30 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KARABEKİRSPOR 6 2
2. HaftaKARTAL YUNUS SAHASI14.1.2018 14:30 KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 3
3. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI20.1.2018 16:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - TAŞDELEN 5 0
4. HaftaÇAKMAK SAHASI25.1.2018 15:00 ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 3 1
5. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI28.1.2018 12:00 BEYKOZ 1908 - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 1
6. HaftaGÜLSUYU ASIM KARA STADI31.1.2018 13:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - PAŞABAHÇE 0 1
7. HaftaSULTANBEYLİ 75. YIL STADI4.2.2018 14:30 SULTANBEYLİ - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 2 3
8. HaftaÜMRANİYE BLD. SUNİ ÇİM SAHASI10.2.2018 13:30 KARABEKİRSPOR - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 1 9
9. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI18.2.2018 16:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU 0 1
10. HaftaALEMDAĞ STADYUMU24.2.2018 11:00 TAŞDELEN - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0 8
11. HaftaMALTEPE BLD. İDEALTEPE SUNİ ÇİM STADI4.3.2018 10:30 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ 5 0
12. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI10.3.2018 16:00 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - BEYKOZ 1908 0 0
13. HaftaPAŞABAHÇE STADI18.3.2018 15:00 PAŞABAHÇE - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK 0 1
14. HaftaMALTEPE BAŞIBÜYÜK STADI24.3.2018 10:30 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK - SULTANBEYLİ 4 0