GRUPLAR
2017-2018 Sezonu U14/B  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
2 - BOLLUCA
3 - B.Ç.M.SİNAN
4 - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
5 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
6 - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
7 - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
8 - GENÇOBA SPOR
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2 - ÇANAKÇA
3 - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
4 - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
5 - ESENYURT KARTAL
6 - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
7 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
8 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
2 - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
3 - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
4 - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
5 - KANARYA
6 - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
7 - FİLİZSPOR
8 - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
2 - HAVATAŞ SPOR
3 - İSTANBUL SOMA
4 - HÜR.GÜCÜ
5 - Y.S.SELİM
6 - TUNASPOR
7 - MECİDİYEKÖY TAYFUN
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
2 - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
3 - GÜNEŞLİ
4 - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
5 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
6 - MAHMUTBEY
7 - YILDIZ
8 - TERAZİDERE
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
2 - ŞEHZADEBAŞI
3 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
4 - HARMANTEPE
5 - ÇELİKTEPE
6 - KAĞITHANE
7 - GERÇEK KUZEY
8 - İSTANBUL TRABZON
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - MERKEZEFENDİ
2 - SULTANMURAT
3 - YILDIZ KANARYALAR
4 - YEŞİLPINAR
5 - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
6 - YEŞİLILGAZ
7 - YENİBOSNA
8 - SELVİSPOR
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
2 - KANARYA AZİM
3 - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
4 - İSTANBUL DEMİR
5 - S.KARTAL
6 - KARADOLAPSPOR
7 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
8 - KARTALTEPE
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - ATAKENT 2015
2 - BAĞCILAR ORDU
3 - MURATPAŞA
4 - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
5 - SEFAKÖY
6 - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
7 - DAVUTPAŞA
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - TAKSİM
2 - BEŞTELSİZ
3 - KEMER FK
4 - YENİ ORTABAYIR
5 - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
6 - KÜÇÜKKÖY
7 - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
8 - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - CFS BAĞCILAR
2 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
3 - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
4 - HÜR.EĞİTİM
5 - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
6 - YILDIRIMBOSNA
7 - EMİREFENDİ
8 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
2 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
3 - İST. ESENLER TOKAT
4 - IRMAKSPOR
5 - ÇIKSALIN
6 - REŞİTPAŞA
7 - ŞİRİNTEPE
8 - YILDIZTABYA
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - AMBARLI
2 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
3 - AKŞEMSETTİN
4 - PINARSPOR
5 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 - CEVATPAŞA
7 - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 - ORTAKÖY
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - KUŞTEPE
2 - FERAHEVLER
3 - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
4 - TRABZON 1453 SPOR
5 - GÖKTÜRKSPOR
6 - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
7 - İSTANBUL ARTVİN
8 - T.TAYFUN
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
3 - YAHYA KEMAL
4 - SULTANGÜCÜ
5 - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
6 - ÖRNEKTEPE
7 - VEFASPOR
8 - İST.BAYBURT
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - SARIYER F.S.M.
2 - TELSİZ
3 - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
4 - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
5 - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
6 - ESENLER TURGUTREİS
7 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
8 - EROĞLU
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - BOSTANCI
2 - KAVACIK
3 - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
4 - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
5 - SANCAKTEPE
6 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
7 - DOLAYOBA
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
2 - GÜLSUYU
3 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI
4 - KARTAL YUVASI
5 - YAMANSPOR
6 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
7 - YENİSAHRA
8 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
2 - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
3 - KEMAHSPOR
4 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
5 - İSTANBUL KARTAL BLD
6 - ORTAÇEŞME
7 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - ÖZESATPAŞA
2 - TUZLA ŞİFA
3 - SULTANBEYLİ
4 - PENDİKGÜCÜ
5 - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
6 - HAYDARPAŞA DEMİR
7 - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE
2 - İDEALTEPESPOR
3 - SİTESPOR
4 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
5 - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
6 - KARTAL ELÇİ
7 - MODAFEN
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
2 - KAYIŞDAĞI
3 - KİRAZLITEPE
4 - ÖZATAŞEHİR
5 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
6 - CEVİZLİ KÜLTÜR
7 - ÇENGELKÖY