GRUPLAR
2017-2018 Sezonu U15/B  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - BİNKILIÇ
2 - BOLLUCA
3 - DAĞYENİCE
4 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
5 - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
6 - GÜRPINAR
7 - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
8 - YEŞİLESENYURT
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
2 - ESENYURT ÖRNEK İ.Y.
3 - HADIMKÖY
4 - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
5 - KESTANELİK
6 - BEYCİLER
7 - SİLİVRİ ALİBEY
8 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
2 - BALAT YEŞİLOVA
3 - ÇAPA
4 - SULTANMURAT
5 - ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
6 - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
7 - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
8 - CEVİZLİSPOR
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - HAVATAŞ SPOR
2 - TOPÇULAR
3 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
4 - KEMERBURGAZ
5 - NESLİŞAH
6 - S.KARTAL
7 - TRABZON 1453 SPOR
8 - OKMEYDANI FETİH
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - KANARYA AZİM
2 - YENİBOSNA
3 - HALKALI
4 - SÜTLÜCE
5 - FİLİZSPOR
6 - Z.YILDIZ
7 - THY
8 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - AYAZAĞA ESEN
2 - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
3 - ESENLER TURGUTREİS
4 - CFS BAĞCILAR
5 - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
6 - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
7 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
8 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
2 - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
3 - AVCILAR BELEDİYE
4 - BAĞCILAR İSTOÇ SPOR
5 - NURTEPE
6 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
7 - AKŞEMSETTİN
8 - ATIŞALANI
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
2 - GÜNEŞLİ
3 - SEYRANTEPE OF
4 - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
5 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
6 - İSTANBUL SİNOP
7 - RAMİ
8 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - SEFAKÖY
2 - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3 - BAĞCILAR ORDU
4 - İST.BAYBURT
5 - TOZKOPARAN
6 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
7 - ESENYURT KARTAL
8 - ESENAY
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - KAĞITHANE
2 - TELSİZ
3 - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
4 - KARADENİZ
5 - ASLANTEPE
6 - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
7 - İSTANBUL ARTVİN
8 - IRMAKSPOR
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
2 - MURADİYE
3 - FATİH YAYLA
4 - AKYEL SPOR
5 - VEFASPOR
6 - EMİREFENDİ
7 - GERÇEK KUZEY
8 - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
2 - HARMANTEPE
3 - ÇELİKSPOR
4 - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
5 - ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
6 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
7 - MURATPAŞA
8 - ULUTEPE
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
2 - YILDIZ KANARYALAR
3 - YEŞİLKÖY
4 - ÖRNEKTEPE
5 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
6 - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
7 - KANARYA
8 - KARLITEPE
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
2 - T.TAYFUN
3 - GEDİKPAŞA
4 - OKSPOR
5 - YENİ ORTABAYIR
6 - ÇAYIRBAŞI
7 - İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ
8 - YENİ ÖZKARTAL
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - MAHMUTBEY
2 - GÜNYAMAÇ
3 - İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
4 - HASKÖY
5 - DAVUTPAŞA
6 - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
7 - KOCASİNAN
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - FERAHEVLER
2 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
3 - ANADOLU ESENYURT SPOR
4 - ŞİRİNTEPE
5 - İSTANBUL BEYKENT
6 - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
7 - GÖKTÜRKSPOR
8 - BEŞTELSİZ
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - ASLAN YUVASI
2 - KADİM SPOR
3 - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
4 - BAĞCILAR EVREN
5 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT
6 - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
7 - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - ALEMDAR
2 - KUŞTEPE
3 - SARIYER F.S.M.
4 - R.KAVAĞI
5 - KARTALTEPE
6 - ZEYTİNBURNU
7 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - SARIGÖL BİRLİK
2 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
3 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
4 - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
5 - GÜRZAFER
6 - MERTER
7 - İSTANBUL BAFRA
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - GÜLSUYU
2 - KİRAZLITEPE
3 - KAVAKPINAR
4 - ŞİLE YILDIZ
5 - ORHANLISPOR
6 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
7 - GÜLENSU SPOR
8 - ÖZESATPAŞA
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - DOLAYOBA
2 - SARIGAZİ
3 - TAÇSPOR
4 - BOSTANCI
5 - SOĞUKSUSPOR
6 - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
7 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 - MODAFEN
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
2 - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
3 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
4 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
5 - ESENKENT
6 - ÖZATAŞEHİR
7 - TUZLA ŞİFA
8 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
 
23.GRUP
 
1 - SANCAKTEPE
2 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI
3 - ÇENGELKÖY
4 - ERENKÖY ACAR
5 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
6 - İDEALTEPESPOR
7 - ORTAÇEŞME
8 - KAVACIK
 
24.GRUP
 
1 - ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE
2 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
3 - PENDİK DOĞAN
4 - YENİSAHRA
5 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
6 - BULVARSPOR
7 - YAMANSPOR
8 - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
 
25.GRUP
 
1 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
2 - KARTAL ELÇİ
3 - PENDİK KAYNARCA
4 - ATALAR
5 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
6 - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
7 - FERAHSPOR
8 - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
 
26.GRUP
 
1 - ANADOLU BAĞCILAR
2 - SİLİVRİSPOR
3 - BAYRAMPAŞA
4 - ÇATALCA