GRUPLAR
2017-2018 Sezonu U17/B  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
2 - DAĞYENİCE
3 - TAŞOLUK
4 - BOLLUCA
5 - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
6 - TEPECİK ANADOLU
7 - ÇATALCA ÇİFTLİKKÖY
8 - B.Ç.M.SİNAN
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - AVCILAR 1903 SPOR
2 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
3 - ORTAKÖY SİLİVRİ
4 - YEŞİLESENYURT
5 - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
6 - BEYCİLER
7 - SAYALAR SPOR
8 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
2 - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
3 - SİLİVRİ KADIKÖY
4 - AKALAN
5 - İZZETTİN
6 - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
7 - KARAAĞAÇ
8 - GÜZELCE
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - GÜNEŞLİ
2 - HALKALI ÇAMLIKALTI
3 - ZEKERİYAKÖY
4 - YILDIZ
5 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
6 - CEYLANSPOR
7 - ŞİRİNTEPE
8 - OKSPOR
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - GÜNYAMAÇ
2 - SARIGÖL BİRLİK
3 - İSTANBUL BAFRA
4 - ALTINAY
5 - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
6 - ŞİRİNEVLER
7 - NURTEPE
8 - İSTANBUL GENÇLERGÜCÜ
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - TOPÇULAR
2 - BEYOĞLU YENİÇARŞI
3 - YENİ ORTABAYIR
4 - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
5 - ALEMDAR
6 - KAĞITHANE
7 - İSTANBUL GİRESUN
8 - BEŞTELSİZ
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - DENİZKÖŞKLER
2 - ÖZ GAYRETTEPE SPOR
3 - SULTANMURAT
4 - İSTİNYE
5 - EMİRGAN
6 - MAHMUTBEY
7 - ŞİŞLİ GENÇLİK
8 - MİMARSİNAN
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
2 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
3 - KEMERBURGAZ
4 - ZEYTİNBURNU
5 - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
6 - HARMANTEPE
7 - BAĞCILAR GÜNEŞLİ
8 - SAKARYA İMÇ.
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - CEVİZLİSPOR
2 - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
3 - ÖRNEKTEPE
4 - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 - GÜMÜŞDERE
6 - GÜRZAFER
7 - DAVUTPAŞA
8 - SİİRT İST.Y.SELİM
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - KARADENİZ
2 - ÜÇYÜZLÜ
3 - MECİDİYEKÖY
4 - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
5 - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
6 - YILDIZTABYA MİMARSİNAN
7 - MURATPAŞA
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
2 - SİMURG SPOR
3 - YENİUFUK
4 - SÜTLÜCE
5 - ŞAFAKSPOR
6 - AKŞEMSETTİN
7 - BALAT YEŞİLOVA
8 - Y.S.SELİM
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - R.KAVAĞI
2 - HAVATAŞ SPOR
3 - KÜÇÜKKÖY
4 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
5 - YENİ ÖZKARTAL
6 - SARIYER F.S.M.
7 - SULTANGÜCÜ
8 - ÇIKSALIN
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
2 - GOP.ŞEMSİPAŞA
3 - FİŞEKSPOR
4 - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
5 - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
6 - TERAZİDERE
7 - PINARSPOR
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - TELSİZ
2 - ALİBEYKÖYSPOR
3 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
4 - KADIRGA
5 - YEŞİLILGAZ
6 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
7 - İSTANBUL ARTVİN
8 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
2 - KEMER FK
3 - GÜZELHİSAR
4 - MERTER
5 - KÜÇÜKKÖY KÜLTÜR
6 - YEŞİLPINAR
7 - SEFAKÖY
8 - ATIŞALANI
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
2 - TRABZON 1453 SPOR
3 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
4 - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
5 - RAMİ
6 - ESENTEPE ADIYAMAN
7 - HÜR.EĞİTİM
8 - ÇAYIRBAŞI
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - BEŞYÜZEVLER
2 - AVCILAR CİHANGİR
3 - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
4 - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
5 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 - FİLİZSPOR
7 - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
8 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - GEDİKPAŞA
2 - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
3 - SAĞMALCILAR SPOR
4 - S.KARTAL
5 - İSTANBUL ÜNYE
6 - HÜR.GÜCÜ
7 - ÖZ YARIMBURGAZ
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
2 - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
3 - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
4 - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
5 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
6 - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
7 - BAKIRKÖYSPOR
8 - HAMİDİYESPOR
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
2 - GÖKTÜRKSPOR
3 - POLİGON FETHİYE
4 - KARTALTEPE
5 - IRMAKSPOR
6 - CEVATPAŞA
7 - NESLİŞAH
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT
2 - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
3 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
4 - Y.GÜNEŞ
5 - MERKEZEFENDİ
6 - HALKALI
7 - ATAKENT 2015
8 - Z.YILDIZ
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - M.KEMALPAŞA
2 - İSTANBUL DEMİR
3 - PİYALEPAŞA
4 - TAKSİM
5 - ESENLER TURGUTREİS
6 - YEDİKULE
7 - GENÇOSMAN
 
23.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
2 - FERAHSPOR
3 - SULTANBEYLİ UZUNDERE
4 - BOSTANCI
5 - 1453 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
6 - FETİH KELKİT
7 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
8 - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
 
24.GRUP
 
1 - MALTEPE FINDIKLI
2 - YAMANSPOR
3 - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
4 - ÖRNEKSPOR (KÜÇÜKYALI)
5 - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
6 - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
7 - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
 
25.GRUP
 
1 - İÇERENKÖY İ.Y.
2 - ORHANLISPOR
3 - ÖZ KARACAAHMET
4 - 1923 ESENKENT
5 - SAPANBAĞLARI
6 - ERENKÖY ACAR
7 - ATALAR
8 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
 
26.GRUP
 
1 - TAŞDELEN
2 - YENİSAHRA
3 - BALKAN YEŞİLBAĞLAR
4 - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
5 - ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR
6 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
7 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
 
27.GRUP
 
1 - KEMAHSPOR
2 - SARIGAZİ
3 - ADALAR
4 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 - TUZLA MİMARSİNAN
6 - BEYLERBEYİ
7 - TAÇSPOR
8 - KAYIŞDAĞI
 
28.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
3 - KAVAKPINAR
4 - PENDİK DOĞAN
5 - KÜÇÜKSU YENİ MAH.
6 - KARTAL YUVASI
7 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
8 - YELDEĞİRMENİ
 
29.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
2 - KURTKÖYSPOR
3 - PENDİK VELİBABA
4 - ANADOLU KARTALLARI
5 - TRABZON SAMANDIRA
6 - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
7 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
 
30.GRUP
 
1 - ÖZATAŞEHİR
2 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
3 - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
4 - GİRNE GENÇLİK
5 - ORTADAĞSPOR
6 - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
7 - KOŞUYOLU