GRUPLAR
2017-2018 Sezonu U12 Ligi  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - MURATBEY
2 - ESENYURT
3 - ESENYURT ACAR
4 - ESENYURT GÜMÜŞHANE
5 - GÜZELCE
6 - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
7 - AMBARLI
8 - GENÇOBA SPOR
9 - AVCILAR YEŞİLKENT
10 - AMBARLI IŞIK
11 - AVCILAR BELEDİYE
12 - ESENYURT İNCİRTEPE
13 - İSTANBUL BEYKENT
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
2 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
3 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
4 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
5 - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
6 - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
7 - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
8 - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
9 - YEŞİLESENYURT
10 - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
11 - DENİZKÖŞKLER
12 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
13 - ESENYURT KARTAL
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
3 - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
4 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
5 - BOLLUCA
6 - BAŞAKŞEHİR
7 - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
8 - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
9 - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
10 - M.KEMALPAŞA
11 - İSTANBUL SOMA
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
2 - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
3 - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
4 - BAĞCILAR EVREN
5 - BAĞCILAR G.GÜCÜ
6 - BAĞCILAR ORDU
7 - CFS BAĞCILAR
8 - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
9 - GÜNEŞLİ
10 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
11 - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
12 - TRABZON 1453 SPOR
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2 - BAHÇELİEVLER
3 - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
4 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
5 - SİYAVUŞPAŞA
6 - KOCASİNAN
7 - ŞİRİNEVLER
8 - YENİBOSNA
9 - YÜCESPOR
10 - KADİM SPOR
11 - BAKIRKÖY 1903
12 - BAKIRKÖY GENÇLİK
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - GAZİOSMANPAŞA
2 - ASLAN YUVASI
3 - GAZİ MAHALLESİ
4 - PAZARİÇİ KÖPRÜLÜ
5 - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
6 - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
7 - SULTANGAZİ
8 - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
9 - SULTANGÜCÜ
10 - ZARA EKİNLİ
11 - İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
12 - YENİ ÖZKARTAL
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
3 - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
4 - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
5 - İSTANBUL BAFRA
6 - SEKBANLAR SPOR
7 - TERAZİDERE
8 - TUNASPOR
9 - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
10 - BEŞYÜZEVLER
11 - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
12 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - ALBAYRAK
2 - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
3 - ATIŞALANI
4 - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
5 - ESENLER
6 - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
7 - İST. ESENLER TOKAT
8 - ÖZ Y.SELİM
9 - KARADENİZ
10 - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11 - KÜÇÜKKÖY
12 - GÜRZAFER
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - DOLAYOBA
2 - KAYNARCA
3 - KURTKÖYSPOR
4 - PENDİK DOĞAN
5 - PENDİK ESENYALI
6 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7 - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
8 - AYDINLISPOR
9 - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - A.PARSELLER
2 - AKŞEMSETTİN
3 - ARAPHAN
4 - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
5 - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
6 - GÖKTÜRKSPOR
7 - GÜZELTEPE
8 - KARADOLAPSPOR
9 - KEMER FK
10 - ÖZALİBEYKÖY
11 - RAMİ
12 - YEŞİLPINAR
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - 1453 FATİH GENÇLİK
2 - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
3 - IRMAKSPOR
4 - HALİÇ
5 - MERKEZEFENDİ
6 - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
7 - TELSİZ
8 - YEŞİLILGAZ
9 - VEFASPOR
10 - BATI TRAKYA
11 - BEŞTELSİZ
12 - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
2 - KADIRGA
3 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
4 - ÇAPA
5 - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
6 - DAMLASPOR
7 - EROĞLU
8 - SELVİSPOR
9 - Y.GÜNEŞ
10 - Z.YILDIZ
11 - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
12 - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - ALTINOVA
2 - GÜNEŞTEPE
3 - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
4 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
5 - GÜNGÖRENSPOR
6 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 - ŞEHZADEBAŞI
10 - HAZNEDAR
11 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
12 - BAKIRKÖY
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
2 - ÇELİKTEPE
3 - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
4 - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
5 - ASLANTEPE
6 - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
7 - GÜNYAMAÇ
8 - HAMİDİYESPOR
9 - HÜR.EĞİTİM
10 - NURTEPE
11 - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
12 - ÖRNEKTEPE
13 - SİMURG SPOR
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - HÜR.GÜCÜ
2 - SEYRANTEPE OF
3 - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
4 - HARMANTEPE
5 - İST.BAYBURT
6 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
7 - KAĞITHANE
8 - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
9 - YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 - ŞİRİNTEPE
11 - YAHYA KEMAL
12 - LEVENT
13 - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - ATAKENT 2015
2 - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
3 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
4 - İSTANBUL DEMİR
5 - HALKALI TAŞTEPE
6 - İKİTELLİ
7 - İSTANBUL TRABZON
8 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
9 - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
10 - İSTANBUL ATAKENT
11 - AVCILAR GÜMÜŞPALA
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
2 - İFA
3 - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
4 - SULTANMURAT
5 - İSTANBUL SİNOP
6 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
7 - KANARYA
8 - KANARYA AZİM
9 - KOSOVA GÜÇSPOR
10 - SEFAKÖY
11 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - AÇI GENÇLİK
2 - AYAZAĞA
3 - ÇAYIRBAŞI
4 - KİREÇBURNU
5 - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
6 - REŞİTPAŞA
7 - SARIYER BLD.
8 - SARIYER F.S.M.
9 - USKUMRU KÖYÜ
10 - YENİKÖY
11 - YILDIZ KANARYALAR
12 - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
13 - YILDIZ
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - FERİKÖY
2 - HALİLRIFATPAŞA
3 - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
4 - MECİDİYEKÖY
5 - NİŞANTAŞI
6 - TAKSİM
7 - ÇIKSALIN
8 - EMİREFENDİ
9 - PİYALEPAŞA
10 - OKMEYDANI FETİH
11 - DİKİLİTAŞ
12 - GERÇEK KUZEY
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - BAYRAMPAŞA
2 - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3 - EROKSPOR
4 - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
5 - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
6 - ÇATALCA
7 - EYÜPSPOR
8 - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
9 - SARIYER
10 - SİLİVRİSPOR
11 - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
12 - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2 - PENDİKSPOR
3 - SANCAKTEPE BLD.
4 - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
5 - TUZLASPOR
6 - ÜMRANİYESPOR
7 - BULVARSPOR
8 - SELİMİYE
9 - ÇAKMAKSPOR
10 - ÇENGELKÖY
11 - KARABEKİRSPOR
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - PENDİK KAYNARCA
2 - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
3 - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
4 - PENDİK VELİBABA
5 - PENDİKGÜCÜ
6 - ONAYSPOR
7 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
8 - FK 1864
9 - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
 
23.GRUP
 
1 - YAMANSPOR
2 - ÇUBUKLU
3 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
4 - KAVACIK
5 - RÜZGARLIBAHÇE
6 - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
7 - VALİDE TAYFUN
8 - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
9 - ÜSKÜDAR ANADOLU
10 - ÜNALANSPOR
11 - BARBAROS
 
24.GRUP
 
1 - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
2 - ÇAMLICASPOR
3 - KİRAZLITEPE
4 - PAŞABAHÇE
5 - BEYKOZ 1908
6 - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
7 - RİVASPOR
8 - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
9 - BAĞLARBAŞI
10 - KOŞUYOLU
11 - İSTANBUL DSİ
 
25.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
2 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİR
3 - SİTESPOR
4 - BOSTANCI
5 - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
6 - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
7 - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
8 - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
9 - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
10 - ÖZESATPAŞA
11 - LİBADE
12 - FERAHSPOR
 
26.GRUP
 
1 - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
2 - GÜLSUYU
3 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
4 - SOĞANLIK
5 - KARTAL ÇAVUŞOĞLU
6 - KARTAL YUVASI
7 - ESENKENT
8 - GİRNE GENÇLİK
9 - MALTEPE
10 - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
 
27.GRUP
 
1 - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
2 - İDEALTEPESPOR
3 - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
4 - MALTEPE BELEDİYE
5 - KARTALGÜCÜ
6 - KARTAL ELÇİ
7 - KARTALSPOR
8 - 1923 ESENKENT
9 - GÜLENSU SPOR
10 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
11 - ERENKÖY GENÇLİK
 
28.GRUP
 
1 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
2 - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
3 - TRABZON SAMANDIRA
4 - KEMAHSPOR
5 - SANCAKTEPE
6 - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
7 - TAŞDELEN
8 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
9 - ORTADAĞSPOR
10 - SARIGAZİ
11 - DUDULLU
12 - MODAFEN