GRUPLAR
2017-2018 Sezonu U11 Ligi  Grupları

1.GRUP
 
1 - SİLİVRİ MİMARSİNAN
2 - DAĞYENİCE
3 - KESTANELİK
4 - B.Ç.M.SİNAN
5 - GENÇOBA SPOR
6 - GÜZELCE
7 - İSTANBUL JENERİK SPOR
8 - KARAAĞAÇ
9 - MURATBEY
10 - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BLD.
 
2.GRUP
 
1 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ DEMİR
2 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ KARTALGÜCÜ
3 - BEYLİKDÜZÜ YAKUPLU
4 - BEYLİKGÜCÜSPOR
5 - İSTANBUL BEYLİKDÜZÜ
6 - İSTANBUL GENÇ YILDIZLAR
7 - MEDİCELL BEYLİKDÜZÜ 2011
8 - İSTANBUL BEYKENT
9 - AVCILAR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
10 - İSTANBUL SOMA
 
3.GRUP
 
1 - ARNAVUTKÖY YAYLA
2 - BOLLUCA
3 - BAŞAKŞEHİR
4 - BAŞAKŞEHİR İKİTELLİ
5 - MERKEZ KAYAŞEHİR
6 - 5 MEVSİM GENÇLİK
7 - BAHÇEŞEHİR GENÇLİK
8 - BAŞAKŞEHİR KARTAL
9 - İKİTELLİ ORGANİZE SAN.
10 - İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
 
4.GRUP
 
1 - YEŞİLESENYURT
2 - ESENYURT
3 - ESENKENT GENÇLİK
4 - BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR
5 - ESENYURT ACAR
6 - AVCILAR GENÇLİK (AFA)
7 - ESENYURT KARTAL
8 - AVCILAR BELEDİYE
9 - M.KEMALPAŞA
10 - DOĞA HOSPİTAL YEŞİLKENT
 
5.GRUP
 
1 - 1907 A.Ç.ÇEŞME
2 - AKYEL SPOR
3 - BAKIRKÖY 1903
4 - BAKIRKÖY ASLAN
5 - BAKIRKÖY KARTALTEPE
6 - BAKIRKÖYSPOR
7 - FLORYA SPOR
8 - İSTANBUL BARIŞSPOR
9 - KADİM SPOR
10 - OSMANİYE İSTİKLAL
 
6.GRUP
 
1 - B.EVLER FUTBOL ATLETİK
2 - TÜRK TELEKOMSPOR
3 - BAHÇELİEVLER ÇINAR
4 - BAHÇELİEVLER İ.Y.
5 - BAHÇELİEVLER SOĞANLI
6 - KOCASİNAN
7 - ŞİRİNEVLER
8 - YENİBOSNA
9 - YÜCESPOR
10 - ÇAĞRIM MARMARA 1907
 
7.GRUP
 
1 - ATEŞTUĞLA SPOR
2 - BAĞCILAR EĞİTİM
3 - BAĞCILAR EVREN
4 - BAĞCILAR ORDU
5 - CFS BAĞCILAR
6 - GÜNEŞLİ
7 - İSTANBUL BULANCAK
8 - RUMELİ İDMANYURDU
9 - ŞAFAK 76
10 - TRABZON 1453 SPOR
 
8.GRUP
 
1 - ATAKENT 2015
2 - ATAKENT GELİŞİM
3 - BEZİRGANBAHÇE
4 - HALKALI TAŞTEPE
5 - İSTANBUL TRABZON
6 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE İ.Y.
7 - İKİTELLİ
8 - İSTANBUL SİNOP
9 - KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
10 - SÜMERSPOR
 
9.GRUP
 
1 - İFA
2 - İSTANBUL BALKAN SPOR
3 - K.Ç.YEŞİLOVA ESNAF
4 - KANARYA
5 - KANARYA AZİM
6 - FATİHANSPOR
7 - SEFAKÖY
8 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME
9 - SULTANMURAT
10 - SÖĞÜTLÜÇEŞME BİRLİK
 
10.GRUP
 
1 - BATI TRAKYA
2 - BEŞTELSİZ
3 - IRMAKSPOR
4 - TELSİZ
5 - MERKEZEFENDİ
6 - TEPEBAĞ KÜLTÜR
7 - YEŞİLILGAZ
8 - ZEYTİNBURNU
9 - GÜRZAFER
 
11.GRUP
 
1 - DAMLASPOR
2 - EROĞLU
3 - SELVİSPOR
4 - Y.GÜNEŞ
5 - Z.YILDIZ
6 - ZEYTİNBURNU 1957
7 - ZEYTİNBURNU HÜRRİYET
8 - ZEYTİNBURNU YEŞİLTEPE
9 - ZEYTİNBURNU ZAFER
 
12.GRUP
 
1 - KADIRGA
2 - DAVUTPAŞA
3 - HALİÇ
4 - İSTANBUL KASTAMONU
5 - İSTANBUL MALATYASPOR
6 - KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA
7 - NESLİŞAH
8 - GÜNGÖREN ATLETİK
9 - BAĞCILAR ASİL KARTAL
10 - BAĞCILAR İ.Y.CEMSPOR
 
13.GRUP
 
1 - ALTINOVA
2 - GÜNGÖREN DOĞUŞ
3 - GÜNGÖRENSPOR
4 - GÜNEŞTEPE
5 - HAZNEDAR
6 - HAZNEDAR ÇETİNKAYA
7 - HAZNEDAR İDMAN OCAĞI
8 - İSTANBUL GÜNGÖREN
9 - ŞEHZADEBAŞI
10 - TOZKOPARAN BİRLİK
 
14.GRUP
 
1 - BAYRAMPAŞA ALTINTEPSİ
2 - ASLANORDU GENÇLİK
3 - BAYRAMPAŞA DEMİR
4 - ATIŞALANI
5 - BAYRAMPAŞA DOĞAN
6 - ES.KULÜP ATLETİK
7 - BAYRAMPAŞA TEKNİK
8 - ESENLER KENTYILDIZ
9 - CEVATPAŞA
 
15.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL BAFRA
2 - ESENLER
3 - KARTALTEPE
4 - HASİP DİNÇSOY İÖO
5 - SEKBANLAR SPOR
6 - TERAZİDERE
7 - ÖZ Y.SELİM
8 - TUNASPOR
9 - YILDIRIMBOSNA
10 - İST.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
 
16.GRUP
 
1 - ASLAN YUVASI
2 - GAZİ MAHALLESİ
3 - İSTANBUL FETİH 1453
4 - MALKOÇOĞLU SPOR
5 - SULTANGAZİ
6 - SULTANGAZİ İSMETPAŞA
7 - SULTANGAZİ SULTANÇİFTLİĞİ
8 - SULTANGÜCÜ
9 - ZARA EKİNLİ
10 - YEŞİLPINAR
 
17.GRUP
 
1 - A.PARSELLER
2 - AKŞEMSETTİN
3 - EYÜP ÇIRÇIR İMAR
4 - GÖKTÜRK SARAYSPOR
5 - GÜZELTEPE
6 - KARADOLAPSPOR
7 - KEMER FK
8 - ÖZALİBEYKÖY
9 - RAMİ
10 - ŞAFAKSPOR
 
18.GRUP
 
1 - ALBAYRAK
2 - BEŞYÜZEVLER
3 - G.O.PAŞA BARBAROS
4 - GAZİOSMANPAŞA
5 - K.K.BEKİR MEVLANA
6 - KARADENİZ
7 - KÜÇÜKKÖY
8 - YENİ ÖZKARTAL
 
19.GRUP
 
1 - CEVAT KÖPRÜBAŞI
2 - GERÇEK KUZEY
3 - KURUÇEŞME
4 - MURADİYE
5 - SİMURG SPOR
6 - YENİ LEVENT KONAKLAR
7 - YILDIZ
8 - SARIYER F.S.M.
 
20.GRUP
 
1 - ALUCRA DOLUDERE
2 - FERİKÖY
3 - ÇIKSALIN
4 - HALİLRIFATPAŞA
5 - EMİREFENDİ
6 - MAHMUTŞEVKETPAŞA
7 - SÜTLÜCE
8 - PİYALEPAŞA
9 - MECİDİYEKÖY
10 - ŞİŞLİ YAYLA
 
21.GRUP
 
1 - ABİDEİ HÜRRİYET
2 - ARENA OLİMPİK GSK
3 - ASLANTEPE
4 - ÇATALZEYTİN ZÜMRÜT
5 - NURTEPE
6 - GÜNYAMAÇ
7 - NURTEPE GÜNEYYILDIZI
8 - İST.BAYBURT
9 - ÖRNEKTEPE
10 - KAĞITHANE SADABAD
 
22.GRUP
 
1 - ÇELİKTEPE
2 - ÇELİKTEPE ÜMİT
3 - GÜLTEPE
4 - HARMANTEPE
5 - İSTANBUL GÜMÜŞHANE
6 - SEYRANTEPE YEŞİLCE
7 - ŞİRİNTEPE
8 - YAHYA KEMAL
9 - YENİ ORTABAYIR
10 - HASBAHÇE SPOR
 
23.GRUP
 
1 - HÜR.EĞİTİM
2 - HAMİDİYESPOR
3 - HÜR.GÜCÜ
4 - SEYRANTEPE OF
5 - KAĞITHANE
6 - KAĞITHANE ÇAĞLAYAN
7 - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET
8 - AYAZAĞA
9 - AYAZAĞA ESEN
10 - NİLÜFER.GÖKAY İ.Ö.O.
 
24.GRUP
 
1 - BAHÇEKÖY ASTRA SPOR
2 - ÇAYIRBAŞI
3 - İ.T.Ü.
4 - KİREÇBURNU
5 - REŞİTPAŞA
6 - SARIYER BLD.
7 - USKUMRU KÖYÜ
8 - YENİKÖY
9 - YILDIZ KANARYALAR
 
25.GRUP
 
1 - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2 - BAYRAMPAŞA
3 - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4 - EROKSPOR
5 - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
6 - B.ÇEKMECE TEPECİKSPOR
7 - ÇATALCA
8 - EYÜPSPOR
9 - OTTOCOOL KARAGÜMRÜK
10 - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
 
26.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİR DOĞUŞ
2 - ATAŞEHİR ÇAMOLUK
3 - ATAŞEHİRGÜCÜ
4 - İSTANBUL SİTESPOR
5 - LİBADE
6 - YENİSAHRA
7 - BOSTANCI
8 - HİLALSPOR
9 - YELDEĞİRMENİ
 
27.GRUP
 
1 - ATAŞEHİR ARENA SPOR
2 - ATAŞEHİR YONCASPOR
3 - BATI ATAŞEHİR SPOR
4 - İSTANBUL ATAŞEHİRSPOR
5 - ÖRNEK GENÇLİK
6 - ÖZESATPAŞA
7 - ERENKÖY ACAR
8 - KOŞUYOLU
 
28.GRUP
 
1 - BEYKOZ 1908
2 - BEYKOZ ÇAVUŞBAŞI
3 - GÜMÜŞSUYU
4 - ÇUBUKLU
5 - KANLICA
6 - KAVACIK
7 - SOĞUKSUSPOR
8 - ÖRNEKKÖY SPOR
9 - PAŞABAHÇE
10 - TED İSTANBUL KOLEJİ
 
29.GRUP
 
1 - BEYLERBEYİ
2 - ÇENGELKÖY
3 - İSTANBUL DSİ
4 - KİRAZLITEPE
5 - SELİMİYE
6 - ÜNALANSPOR
7 - ÜSKÜDAR SALACAK
8 - VALİDE TAYFUN
9 - SELAMİ ALİ YEŞİLSAHA
 
30.GRUP
 
1 - ÇEKMEKÖY BLD. ALEMDAĞ
2 - İSTANBUL KARTALLARI
3 - SANCAKTEPE
4 - SARIGAZİ
5 - ÇAKMAKSPOR
6 - DUDULLU
7 - YAMANSPOR
8 - ÇAMLICASPOR
 
31.GRUP
 
1 - ÇEKMEKÖY ÇARŞI
2 - TAŞDELEN
3 - ORTADAĞSPOR
4 - SANCAKTEPE ZİGANA
5 - TRABZON SAMANDIRA
6 - KARABEKİRSPOR
7 - ÜMRANİYE KEMERDERE
8 - ŞİLE YILDIZ
9 - DNZ. İŞLETMELERİ
10 - BEYKOZ ELMALI SPOR
 
32.GRUP
 
1 - 1905 MALTEPE GENÇLİK
2 - GİRNE GENÇLİK
3 - GÜLSUYU
4 - İDEALTEPESPOR
5 - MALTEPE
6 - MALTEPE ZÜMRÜTEVLER
7 - CEVİZLİ ANADOLU
8 - İSTANBUL ALTINORDU
9 - KARTAL ELÇİ
 
33.GRUP
 
1 - 1923 ESENKENT
2 - BAŞIBÜYÜKSPOR
3 - GÜLENSU SPOR
4 - KÜÇÜKYALI YELKEN
5 - MALTEPE YILDIZ
6 - K.CEVİZLİ G.GÜCÜ
7 - KARTAL YUVASI
8 - KARTALGÜCÜ
 
34.GRUP
 
1 - İSTANBUL AĞRI SPOR
2 - KURTKÖYSPOR
3 - PENDİK 571 VELİBABA ŞAHİNGÜCÜ
4 - PENDİK ESENYALI
5 - PENDİK GÜLLÜBAĞLAR
6 - PENDİK KAYNARCA
7 - PENDİK VELİBABA
8 - TUZLA ŞİFA
9 - ONAYSPOR
 
35.GRUP
 
1 - DOLAYOBA
2 - KAYNARCA
3 - PENDİK ÇAMLIK SPOR
4 - PENDİK DOĞAN
5 - PENDİK KAVAKPINAR
6 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7 - PENDİK YENİŞEHİR KARTALLARI
8 - PENDİKGÜCÜ
9 - TUZLA GENÇLERGÜCÜ
10 - AYDINLISPOR
 
36.GRUP
 
1 - ÜMRANİYESPOR
2 - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
3 - SULTANBEYLİ BLD.
4 - SANCAKTEPE BLD.
5 - PENDİKSPOR
6 - KARTALSPOR
7 - İSTANBUL SAHİL SPOR
8 - BULVARSPOR
9 - BAHÇELİEVLER